Draft-League.nl


The draft league format is one of the formats used to play competitive Pokemon. The format focuses on the ability to counter team your opponent the best way possible.
Draft-League.nl is one of the tools available for leagues to organize and automate most of the processes needed to play the format.
Draft-League.nl wants to make draft leagues accessible to everyone so everyone can experience the format and have fun playing it.
Besides that, Draft-League.nl aims to become a reliable source for draft league related information over time.

Leagues: 306 || Seasons: 756 from which 647 completed and 109 active || Coaches: 5085 from which 2284 are currently active || Played matches: 68401

Draft-League.nl is created and managed by AutoMatthic. The website is 100% free to use. Neither does the website make use of ads in any way.
For those who do wish to compensate for the time spend on developing and maintaining the website, as well as web hosting fees, can check out the Patreon linked below.
Doing this is completely optional. For those who want to support the website in a non financial way, as well as staying up-to-date with the development of the website, you can check out the other platforms linked below.

Select a user

Ryno5311

Delaware Dittos
CCS: 1367
Timezone: Eastern Time (USA)
Showdown username: Ryno5311
Overall record:
107-55 (+211)
Championships: 3
Runner-up: 1
Reached playoffs: 11
Regular season championships: 0
Leagues:
ASL
PAC-SD-G
PAC-SD-N
PAC-T3B
PAC-WiFi
PTL
SPC
SPC-SL
TPL
YCL
YCL-WiFi
CCS development
Year Month CCS at the start of the month +/- during the month
2022 May 1367 -111
2022 April 1425 +53
2022 March 1447 -22
2022 February 1497 -50
2022 January 1458 +39
2021 December 1436 +22
2021 November 1362 +74
2021 October 1460 -98
2021 September 1353 +107
2021 August 1327 +26
2021 July 1410 -83
2021 June 1424 -14
Finished seasons
League Season Result Season rating Impact on CCS
YCL Season 5 Playoff contender: 6-5 (+3) Gold 2 -33
SPC Season 2 Champion: 8-4 (+13) Gold 1 +30
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Playoff contender: 9-3 (+26) Gold 1 +16
PAC-T3B Season 1 Playoff contender: 5-4 (+5) Platinum 1 -15
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Runner-up: 6-3 (+12) Silver 2 +34
YCL Season 4 Playoff contender: 4-3 (+2) Platinum 1 -14
SPC Season 1 Playoff contender: 8-2 (+27) Silver 2 -8
PAC-SD-G Season 1 Champion: 6-3 (+10) Bronze 2 +49
PAC-SD-N Season 1 Champion: 7-2 (+21) Silver 2 +72
ASL Season 9 Playoff contender: 10-5 (+13) Silver 1 -24
TPL Season 3 Playoff contender: 15-3 (+42) Silver 2 +264
TPL Season 2 8-8 (+11) Silver 1 +144
Used Pokemon
Pokemon Times drafted Games played Win rate Kills Kills per game Deaths Death rate
Slowking 8 56 71% 15 0.27 23 41%
Scizor 5 38 66% 31 0.82 25 66%
Vikavolt 5 28 68% 10 0.36 18 64%
Togekiss 3 26 73% 18 0.69 13 50%
Garchomp 2 22 77% 32 1.45 7 32%
Weavile 3 22 73% 30 1.36 12 55%
Hydreigon 2 19 74% 24 1.26 9 47%
Jirachi 2 19 68% 8 0.42 11 58%
Tyranitar 1 18 72% 18 1 7 39%
Dracozolt 1 17 82% 26 1.53 10 59%
Skarmory 2 17 82% 17 1 6 35%
Starmie 2 16 63% 17 1.06 7 44%
Zapdos-Galar 2 16 75% 21 1.31 10 63%
Gigalith 1 15 80% 5 0.33 10 67%
Reuniclus 1 15 80% 13 0.87 9 60%
Salamence 1 14 64% 16 1.14 9 64%
Kartana 1 13 69% 11 0.85 8 62%
Mantine 1 13 62% 2 0.15 7 54%
Chandelure 2 12 58% 13 1.08 10 83%
Kecleon 5 12 67% 13 1.08 9 75%
Azelf 1 11 64% 26 2.36 5 45%
Orbeetle 2 11 55% 2 0.18 8 73%
Rhydon 4 11 73% 8 0.73 9 82%
Roserade 1 11 73% 4 0.36 6 55%
Vaporeon 1 11 55% 2 0.18 8 73%
Blastoise 1 10 70% 5 0.5 7 70%
Dragapult 2 10 60% 10 1 6 60%
Excadrill 2 10 60% 11 1.1 7 70%
Kommo-o 2 10 70% 5 0.5 5 50%
Lucario 1 10 60% 9 0.9 6 60%
Rhyperior 1 10 60% 5 0.5 7 70%
Ribombee 1 10 80% 6 0.6 5 50%
Tapu Koko 1 10 50% 16 1.6 5 50%
Articuno 2 9 56% 12 1.33 6 67%
Nihilego 1 9 67% 13 1.44 7 78%
Gliscor 1 8 88% 3 0.38 6 75%
Hawlucha 1 8 50% 9 1.13 2 25%
Jellicent 1 8 75% 2 0.25 7 88%
Kingler 1 8 63% 10 1.25 4 50%
Krookodile 1 8 63% 6 0.75 7 88%
Magnezone 2 8 63% 5 0.63 6 75%
Mawile-Mega 1 8 88% 14 1.75 1 13%
Scrafty 1 8 88% 6 0.75 6 75%
Terrakion 1 8 75% 7 0.88 5 63%
Butterfree 1 7 57% 4 0.57 4 57%
Hippowdon 1 7 57% 0 0 5 71%
Hitmontop 2 7 71% 11 1.57 5 71%
Landorus-Incarnate 1 7 71% 8 1.14 2 29%
Latios 1 7 57% 8 1.14 4 57%
Mudsdale 1 7 57% 4 0.57 7 100%
Togetic 1 7 71% 0 0 3 43%
Typhlosion 2 7 71% 6 0.86 6 86%
Umbreon 3 7 57% 4 0.57 5 71%
Dhelmise 1 6 50% 4 0.67 4 67%
Exeggutor-Alola 2 6 50% 2 0.33 6 100%
Gardevoir-Mega 1 6 67% 10 1.67 5 83%
Mawile 2 6 67% 1 0.17 5 83%
Stoutland 1 6 50% 8 1.33 3 50%
Tapu Lele 1 6 50% 5 0.83 3 50%
Tsareena 1 6 67% 3 0.5 5 83%
Volcarona 1 6 50% 4 0.67 4 67%
Alcremie 1 5 60% 4 0.8 2 40%
Arcanine 1 5 40% 3 0.6 5 100%
Cacturne 1 5 40% 1 0.2 4 80%
Gallade-Mega 2 5 40% 10 2 3 60%
Kyurem 1 5 40% 1 0.2 4 80%
Ludicolo 1 5 60% 5 1 3 60%
Mimikyu 1 5 60% 8 1.6 2 40%
Raichu-Alola 1 5 40% 5 1 4 80%
Rufflet 1 5 80% 10 2 3 60%
Volcanion 1 5 60% 6 1.2 4 80%
Bellossom 1 4 25% 2 0.5 4 100%
Bisharp 1 4 75% 8 2 3 75%
Golurk 1 4 100% 1 0.25 2 50%
Maractus 1 4 75% 0 0 2 50%
Mareanie 2 4 75% 1 0.25 3 75%
Marowak-Alola 1 4 25% 1 0.25 4 100%
Porygon2 1 4 25% 0 0 4 100%
Stakataka 1 4 75% 4 1 3 75%
Zarude 1 4 75% 0 0 2 50%
Cramorant 1 3 67% 1 0.33 3 100%
Duraludon 1 3 33% 1 0.33 2 67%
Froslass 1 3 67% 1 0.33 2 67%
Latias 1 3 100% 1 0.33 1 33%
Magneton 1 3 33% 0 0 3 100%
Mandibuzz 1 3 33% 1 0.33 2 67%
Manectric 1 3 67% 1 0.33 1 33%
Meloetta 1 3 67% 1 0.33 2 67%
Nidoqueen 1 3 33% 1 0.33 3 100%
Ninetales 1 3 100% 4 1.33 1 33%
Obstagoon 1 3 33% 4 1.33 2 67%
Pincurchin 1 3 67% 3 1 2 67%
Serperior 1 3 67% 0 0 2 67%
Skuntank 1 3 67% 0 0 1 33%
Vileplume 2 3 33% 0 0 2 67%
Zoroark 1 3 33% 4 1.33 2 67%
Drampa 1 2 0% 2 1 2 100%
Drifblim 1 2 50% 3 1.5 1 50%
Gallade 1 2 50% 0 0 2 100%
Golem 1 2 0% 1 0.5 2 100%
Gothorita 1 2 50% 1 0.5 2 100%
Hariyama 1 2 50% 6 3 1 50%
Jolteon 2 2 100% 0 0 2 100%
Klinklang 1 2 0% 0 0 2 100%
Leavanny 2 2 100% 1 0.5 2 100%
Musharna 1 2 50% 0 0 2 100%
Ninetales-Alola 1 2 50% 1 0.5 2 100%
Pikachu 1 2 50% 1 0.5 2 100%
Qwilfish 1 2 100% 1 0.5 0 0%
Regigigas 1 2 100% 1 0.5 2 100%
Toxtricity 1 2 100% 1 0.5 1 50%
Centiskorch 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Diancie 1 1 0% 2 2 1 100%
Diancie-Mega 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Dracovish 1 1 100% 0 0 0 0%
Drapion 1 1 100% 1 1 1 100%
Duosion 1 1 100% 0 0 1 100%
Flygon 1 1 0% 2 2 1 100%
Haunter 1 1 100% 6 6 0 0%
Lilligant-Hisui 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Morpeko 1 1 100% 2 2 1 100%
Raboot 1 1 100% 2 2 0 0%
Roselia 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Sandslash 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Thwackey 1 1 100% 0 0 0 0%
Unfezant 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Wishiwashi 1 1 0% 0 0 1 100%
Most games lost to*
Pokemon Games played against Games won Games lost Win rate
Goodra 7 3 4 43%
Skarmory 7 3 4 43%
Clefable 8 4 4 50%
Corviknight 8 4 4 50%
Heatran 8 4 4 50%
Zapdos 9 5 4 56%
Cinderace 7 4 3 57%
Hippowdon 7 4 3 57%
Urshifu-Single-Strike 9 6 3 67%
Comfey 7 5 2 71%
Nidoking 7 5 2 71%
Gardevoir 11 9 2 82%
Tangrowth 7 6 1 86%
Latios 7 7 0 100%
*Coach must have faced a Pokemon at least 7 times in order for it to be included in this statistic.
Most games won against*
Pokemon Games played against Games won Games lost Win rate
Latios 7 7 0 100%
Tangrowth 7 6 1 86%
Gardevoir 11 9 2 82%
Comfey 7 5 2 71%
Nidoking 7 5 2 71%
Urshifu-Single-Strike 9 6 3 67%
Cinderace 7 4 3 57%
Hippowdon 7 4 3 57%
Zapdos 9 5 4 56%
Clefable 8 4 4 50%
Corviknight 8 4 4 50%
Heatran 8 4 4 50%
Goodra 7 3 4 43%
Skarmory 7 3 4 43%
*Coach must have faced a Pokemon at least 7 times in order for it to be included in this statistic.
Most Pokemon lost to
Pokemon Pokemon lost to Games played against
Dragapult 11 6
Slowking-Galar 11 6
Clefable 10 8
Cinderace 9 7
Urshifu-Single-Strike 9 9
Dragonite 8 4
Landorus-Therian 8 6
Latios 8 7
Corviknight 8 8
Cloyster 7 2
Celesteela 7 3
Excadrill 7 6
Mew 7 6
Gardevoir 7 11
Duraludon 6 4
Jolteon 6 4
Blastoise 6 5
Tapu Koko 6 5
Swampert 6 6
Diggersby 5 2
Tapu Fini 5 2
Zapdos-Galar 5 2
Durant 5 3
Copperajah 5 4
Vikavolt 5 5
Most killed Pokemon
Pokemon Times killed Games played against
Gardevoir 10 11
Urshifu-Single-Strike 8 9
Comfey 7 7
Nidoking 7 7
Clefable 7 8
Arcanine 6 6
Excadrill 6 6
Mandibuzz 6 6
Moltres 6 6
Porygon2 6 6
Whimsicott 6 6
Zygarde 6 6
Goodra 6 7
Hippowdon 6 7
Latios 6 7
Tangrowth 6 7
Corviknight 6 8
Heatran 6 8
Blastoise 5 5
Cobalion 5 5
Cofagrigus 5 5
Crobat 5 5
Dugtrio 5 5
Gastrodon 5 5
Milotic 5 5
DLNLWC 2022 edition
Pokemon Brought KD
Decidueye 0 0-0
Excadrill 0 0-0
Gallade-Mega 0 0-0
Kecleon 0 0-0
Moltres 0 0-0
Primarina 0 0-0
Umbreon 0 0-0
SPC-SL Season 1
PTL Season 10
Pokemon Brought KD
Decidueye 0 0-0
Diancie 1 2-1
Emolga 0 0-0
Gallade-Mega 5 10-3
Jolteon 1 0-1
Kecleon 3 0-3
Kyurem 5 1-4
Leavanny 0 0-0
Mandibuzz 3 1-2
Nidoqueen 3 1-3
Scizor 4 2-4
Slowking 5 3-4
PAC-SD-N Season 3
ASL Season 10
Pokemon Brought KD
Azelf 11 26-5
Bellossom 4 2-4
Jirachi 9 1-6
Kecleon 7 8-4
Lucario 10 9-6
Mantine 6 2-4
Rhydon 2 1-2
Skuntank 3 0-1
Togetic 7 0-3
Typhlosion 5 5-4
YCL Season 5
Pokemon Brought KD
Chandelure 8 8-7
Exeggutor-Alola 3 1-3
Mareanie 1 0-1
Morpeko 1 2-1
Orbeetle 4 1-3
Rhydon 2 1-2
Scizor 9 2-8
Tapu Koko 10 16-5
Vaporeon 11 2-8
Weavile 9 5-5
Zapdos-Galar 8 11-5
SPC Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Alcremie 5 4-2
Blastoise 10 5-7
Hydreigon 12 13-6
Musharna 2 0-2
Nihilego 9 13-7
Pikachu 1 1-1
Scizor 11 9-6
Tsareena 6 3-5
Vikavolt 8 0-6
Zapdos-Galar 8 10-5
YCL-WiFi Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Cacturne 5 1-4
Froslass 3 1-2
Garchomp 12 14-4
Hariyama 2 6-1
Jirachi 10 7-5
Manectric 3 1-1
Qwilfish 2 1-0
Regigigas 2 1-2
Slowking 11 3-2
Togekiss 11 6-3
Tyranitar 10 12-3
PAC-T3B Season 1
PAC-WiFi Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Dragapult 9 10-5
Gallade 2 0-2
Jigglypuff 0 0-0
Mareanie 3 1-2
Rhydon 4 4-2
Scizor 8 15-5
Slowking 8 1-5
Togekiss 8 7-7
Torracat 0 0-0
Vikavolt 6 4-5
Zarude 3 0-2
YCL Season 4
Pokemon Brought KD
Arcanine 5 3-5
Drifblim 2 3-1
Haunter 1 6-0
Kommo-o 6 2-4
Lopunny 0 0-0
Magnezone 4 0-3
Maractus 4 0-2
Sandslash 1 0-1
Slowking 7 0-5
Tapu Lele 6 5-3
Weavile 6 11-4
SPC Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Bisharp 4 8-3
Chandelure 4 5-3
Garchomp 10 18-3
Latias 3 1-1
Mawile 2 1-1
Slowking 10 4-3
Terrakion 8 7-5
Togekiss 7 5-3
Vikavolt 7 2-3
Vileplume 2 0-1
PAC-SD-G Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Articuno 1 0-1
Charjabug 0 0-0
Eldegoss 0 0-0
Excadrill 6 6-3
Hippowdon 7 0-5
Latios 7 8-4
Magneton 3 0-3
Mimikyu 5 8-2
Umbreon 7 4-5
Volcanion 5 6-4
Wishiwashi 1 0-1
PAC-SD-N Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Gliscor 8 3-6
Hitmontop 1 0-1
Hydreigon 7 11-3
Mawile-Mega 8 14-1
Meloetta 3 1-2
Slowking 7 1-1
Thwackey 1 0-0
Typhlosion 2 1-2
Vikavolt 3 1-2
Vileplume 1 0-1
Weavile 7 14-3
ASL Season 9
Pokemon Brought KD
Gothorita 2 1-2
Jellicent 8 2-7
Kartana 13 11-8
Kingler 8 10-4
Krookodile 8 6-7
Magnezone 4 5-3
Mudsdale 7 4-7
Orbeetle 7 1-5
Rufflet 5 10-3
Salamence 14 16-9
TPL Season 3
Pokemon Brought KD
Dracozolt 17 26-10
Gigalith 15 5-10
Ninetales 3 4-1
Reuniclus 15 13-9
Ribombee 10 6-5
Scrafty 8 6-6
Skarmory 17 17-6
Starmie 10 14-3
TPL Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Drampa 2 2-2
Duraludon 3 1-2
Hawlucha 8 9-2
Pincurchin 3 3-2
Roserade 3 1-3
Starmie 6 3-4
Zoroark 3 4-2
Played matches
League Season Week Opponent Score Impact on CCS
SPC-SL Season 1 Week 1 Augusta Aggrons 0-3 -35
PTL Season 10 Week 5 Machampions Club 0-4 -28
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Playoffs Indianapolis Ponytas 0-3 -45
PTL Season 10 Week 4 Seaside Smeargles 3-0 +21
ASL Season 10 Playoffs Buckingham Brelooms 0-2 -32
PTL Season 10 Week 3 Boulder Dragapults 2-0 +19
ASL Season 10 Week 10 Savannah Sharpedos 3-0 +10
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 7 Huntsville Huntails 3-0 +6
PTL Season 10 Week 2 Pittsburgh Steelix 0-4 -36
ASL Season 10 Week 9 Lileepool FC 5-0 +14
SPC Season 2 Playoffs Old English Eiscue 3-0 +24
YCL Season 5 Playoffs Indiana Tracers 0-3 -18
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 6 Carolina Whiscash 0-3 -36
PTL Season 10 Week 1 Tynamo Bucharest 0-2 -28
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Playoffs Athabasca Miltanks 0-5 -26
YCL Season 5 Playoffs Dundee Darmanitans 1-0 +13
ASL Season 10 Week 8 Newbark Typhlosions 2-0 +3
SPC Season 2 Playoffs Chicago Falinks 3-0 +15
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 5 Maractus Murderers 4-0 +8
SPC Season 2 Playoffs Carolina Conkeldurrs 3-0 +18
YCL Season 5 Week 9 Three Elekitrons 0-1 -26
ASL Season 10 Week 7 Miami Vice Grips 3-0 +15
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 4 Nashville Noiverns 4-0 +2
YCL Season 5 Week 8 Brooklyn Mantykes 5-0 +9
ASL Season 10 Week 6 Bad Lombres 4-0 +23
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Playoffs Team Tempest 6-4 +17
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 3 Columbus Chandelures 4-0 +14
SPC Season 2 Week 9 Jamaican Jolteons 5-0 +7
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Playoffs Chaos Hydreigons 6-0 +9
YCL Season 5 Week 7 Sydney Staraptors 0-2 -29
ASL Season 10 Week 5 Augusta Aggrons 0-1 -35
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 2 St. Louis Battlehawluchas 3-0 +30
SPC Season 2 Week 8 Lanchester Corviknights 0-1 -39
YCL Season 5 Week 6 Sacramento Sandslash 0-5 -25
ASL Season 10 Week 4 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs 3-0 +11
PAC-SD-N Season 3 Week 1 London Vespiquens 5-0 +27
SPC Season 2 Week 7 Old English Eiscue 0-3 -22
YCL Season 5 Week 5 Machesney Park Slowpokes 3-0 +8
ASL Season 10 Week 3 Minnesota Minior 5-0 +20
SPC Season 2 Week 6 Philly Flygons 0-3 -34
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 9 Red Spark Vikavolts 5-0 +7
YCL Season 5 Week 4 L.A. Lucarios 2-0 +30
ASL Season 10 Week 2 Indiana Tracers 0-2 -14
SPC Season 2 Week 5 Savannah Sharpedos 2-0 +11
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 8 Bulky Dragons 4-1 +28
YCL Season 5 Week 3 Dundee Darmanitans 0-4 -33
ASL Season 10 Week 1 Quagsire Queens 0-3 -51
SPC Season 2 Week 4 Augusta Aggrons 1-0 +8
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 7 Empoleon Emperors 0-1 -35
YCL Season 5 Week 2 Trash Town Thievuls 4-0 +15
SPC Season 2 Week 3 Bofa DEEZ Nuzleafs 3-0 +4
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 6 Team Tempest 2-3 -37
YCL Season 5 Week 1 Nashville Nidokings 3-0 +9
SPC Season 2 Week 2 Bad Lombres 5-0 +12
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 5 Littleroot Lightning Bolts 3-0 +8
SPC Season 2 Week 1 Indiana Tracers 0-5 -22
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 4 Nashville Nidokings 4-0 +5
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 3 Stark Mt Giratinas 5-0 +7
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 2 Spine-Chilling Gengar 4-2 +25
YCL-WiFi Season 2 Week 1 Possessed Pumpkaboos 5-2 +2
PAC-T3B Season 1 Playoffs Virginia Victinis 0-2 -18
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Playoffs Texas Tornadus 0-4 -33
PAC-T3B Season 1 Playoffs Arizona Chardinals 3-0 +18
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Playoffs Chernobyl Dragalges 2-0 +23
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 7 Savannah Sharpedos 3-0 +13
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 7 Virginia Pressure 5-0 +9
YCL Season 4 Playoffs Boston Cyndaquils 0-3 -30
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 6 Lisbon Arcanines 2-0 +12
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 6 Chernobyl Dragalges 2-0 +23
YCL Season 4 Playoffs Lisbon Arcanines 6-0 +17
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 5 Los Angeles Infernapes 0-1 -30
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 5 Los Angeles Infernapes 3-0 +18
SPC Season 1 Playoffs Indiana Tracers 0-5 -24
YCL Season 4 Week 5 Lisbon Arcanines 3-0 +17
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 4 Delta Gligars 1-0 +24
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 4 Los Angeles Gorilla Tactics 6-0 +10
SPC Season 1 Playoffs Lanchester Corviknights 4-0 +5
YCL Season 4 Week 4 Immortal Drampa 0-4 -37
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 3 Kopparberg Digletts 3-0 +2
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 3 Montreal Milotics 1-0 +40
SPC Season 1 Week 8 Lake Valor Fighting Furret 2-0 +2
YCL Season 4 Week 3 Augusta Aggrons 1-0 +11
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 2 Virginia Victinis 0-3 -16
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 2 Texas Tornadus 0-2 -40
SPC Season 1 Week 7 Bad Lombres 4-0 +8
YCL Season 4 Week 2 Atlanta Talonflames 4-0 +4
PAC-WiFi Season 2 Week 1 Rome Empoleons 0-1 -28
PAC-T3B Season 1 Week 1 Virginia Pressure 0-1 -36
SPC Season 1 Week 6 Atlanta Talonflames 5-0 +5
YCL Season 4 Week 1 Immunity Idols 0-5 -12
SPC Season 1 Week 5 SkyStrike Starmies 4-0 +2
SPC Season 1 Week 4 Chibi Chus 5-0 +2
SPC Season 1 Week 3 Indiana Tracers 0-1 -32
SPC Season 1 Week 2 Minnesota Minior 6-0 +12
ASL Season 9 Playoffs Arkansas Araquanid 0-1 -34
PAC-SD-G Season 1 Playoffs Nocturn Gengars 4-0 +28
PAC-SD-N Season 1 Playoffs Cheeky Cherrims 5-0 +19
SPC Season 1 Week 1 Lanchester Corviknights 3-0 +2
ASL Season 9 Playoffs Miami Vice Grips 4-0 +22
PAC-SD-N Season 1 Playoffs Spine-Chilling Gengar 4-0 +37
PAC-SD-G Season 1 Playoffs Spine-Chilling Gengar 3-0 +45
PAC-SD-N Season 1 Week 7 Cheeky Cherrims 0-3 -32
PAC-SD-G Season 1 Week 7 Kennesaw State Rowlets 4-0 +13
ASL Season 9 Playoffs Sycho Boosters 3-0 +15
PAC-SD-G Season 1 Week 6 Pyroar Maniacs 3-0 +14
PAC-SD-N Season 1 Week 6 Norwalk Nosepass 2-0 +5
ASL Season 9 Week 12 Monterey Bay Mantines 1-0 +13
PAC-SD-N Season 1 Week 5 Playing Pichus 5-0 +2
PAC-SD-G Season 1 Week 5 Nocturn Gengars 0-4 -37
ASL Season 9 Week 11