Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 76 || Unique active coaches: 919 || Played matches: 8607
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Zacian division
Rank Team Record
1 Diancie United 6-1 (+18)
2 Helsinki Hydreigons 5-2 (+14)
3 UninspiRed Aipoms 5-2 (+11)
4 Adelaide Honchkrows 4-3 (+2)
5 Winchester Will-O-Wisps 3-4 (-3)
6 Charlotte Sharpedos 3-4 (-12)
7 Minnesota Mawile 1-6 (-10)
8 Northern Weasels 1-6 (-20)
Zamazenta division
Rank Team Record
1 West Coast Karps 5-2 (+14)
2 Toronto Blue 5-2 (+13)
3 Pittsburgh Pentguins 5-2 (+9)
4 South Derry Scizors 4-3 (-5)
5 Eternal Eiscue 3-4 (-1)
6 New York Nihilegos 3-4 (-8)
7 Shanghai Shuckles 2-5 (-3)
8 Florida Flygons 1-6 (-19)
Eternatus division
Rank Team Record
1 Greensboro Garchomps 5-2 (+16)
2 SV Darmanitan 98 5-2 (+11)
3 Monterrey Gyarados 4-3 (+8)
4 Sea Isle Seakings 4-3 (+5)
5 Nijmegen Nuzleafs 4-3 (+2)
6 Adelaide Aggrons 4-3 (-10)
7 Montreal Skorupis 1-6 (-12)
8 Munich Milotics 1-6 (-20)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Diggersby K: 18
D: 2
K/D: +16 Helsinki Hydreigons
2 Lucario K: 18
D: 3
K/D: +15 Toronto Blue
3 Darmanitan-Galar K: 20
D: 5
K/D: +15 Sea Isle Seakings
4 Kommo-o K: 16
D: 4
K/D: +12 Monterrey Gyarados
5 Sandaconda K: 10
D: 0
K/D: +10 Monterrey Gyarados
6 Alcremie K: 10
D: 1
K/D: +9 Diancie United
7 Barraskewda K: 12
D: 3
K/D: +9 Adelaide Honchkrows
8 Sylveon K: 13
D: 5
K/D: +8 Eternal Eiscue
9 Noivern K: 9
D: 2
K/D: +7 West Coast Karps
10 Ribombee K: 10
D: 3
K/D: +7 Greensboro Garchomps
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Sandaconda Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Monterrey Gyarados
2 Togedemaru Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Pittsburgh Pentguins
3 Diggersby Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Helsinki Hydreigons
4 Jellicent Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Diancie United
5 Darmanitan-Galar Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Diancie United
6 Noivern Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
West Coast Karps
7 Alcremie Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Diancie United
8 Espeon Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Diancie United
9 Gallade Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Greensboro Garchomps
10 Gurdurr Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Helsinki Hydreigons

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Diancie United 6/7
(86%)
2 Helsinki Hydreigons 6/8
(75%)
3 West Coast Karps 5/7
(71%)
4 Sea Isle Seakings 6/9
(67%)
5 Toronto Blue 6/9
(67%)
6 SV Darmanitan 98 5/8
(63%)
7 Monterrey Gyarados 5/8
(63%)
8 Adelaide Honchkrows 5/8
(63%)
9 Greensboro Garchomps 5/8
(63%)
10 Pittsburgh Pentguins 5/8
(63%)
11 UninspiRed Aipoms 5/8
(63%)
12 Nijmegen Nuzleafs 4/7
(57%)
13 Adelaide Aggrons 4/7
(57%)
14 South Derry Scizors 4/8
(50%)
15 New York Nihilegos 3/7
(43%)
16 Eternal Eiscue 3/7
(43%)
17 Winchester Will-O-Wisps 3/7
(43%)
18 Charlotte Sharpedos 3/7
(43%)
19 Shanghai Shuckles 2/7
(29%)
20 Munich Milotics 1/7
(14%)
21 Northern Weasels 1/7
(14%)
22 Minnesota Mawile 1/7
(14%)
23 Florida Flygons 1/7
(14%)
24 Montreal Skorupis 1/7
(14%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Helsinki Hydreigons 5-0 Diancie United
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Northern Weasels 0-4 Winchester Will-O-Wisps
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Charlotte Sharpedos 0-4 Adelaide Honchkrows
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Minnesota Mawile 0-2 UninspiRed Aipoms
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Eternal Eiscue 0-2 New York Nihilegos
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Florida Flygons 0-0 South Derry Scizors
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
West Coast Karps 0-3 Toronto Blue
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-2 Pittsburgh Pentguins
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-2 SV Darmanitan 98
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 4-0 Monterrey Gyarados
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Munich Milotics 3-0 Adelaide Aggrons
Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Montreal Skorupis 0-2 Sea Isle Seakings
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Northern Weasels 0-3 Charlotte Sharpedos
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
UninspiRed Aipoms 2-0 Adelaide Honchkrows
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Winchester Will-O-Wisps 0-3 Diancie United
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Minnesota Mawile 0-5 Helsinki Hydreigons
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Florida Flygons 0-5 West Coast Karps
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Pittsburgh Pentguins 0-1 Toronto Blue
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
South Derry Scizors 2-0 New York Nihilegos
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-1 Eternal Eiscue
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 2-0 Munich Milotics
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-1 Adelaide Aggrons
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Monterrey Gyarados 0-4 SV Darmanitan 98
Week 2
(2020-01-05)
Montreal Skorupis 0-3 Greensboro Garchomps
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Adelaide Honchkrows 5-0 Winchester Will-O-Wisps
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Diancie United 1-0 Minnesota Mawile
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Charlotte Sharpedos 0-5 UninspiRed Aipoms
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Helsinki Hydreigons 3-0 Northern Weasels
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Toronto Blue 5-0 South Derry Scizors
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
New York Nihilegos 1-0 Shanghai Shuckles
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
West Coast Karps 5-0 Pittsburgh Pentguins
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Eternal Eiscue 4-0 Florida Flygons
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-6 Monterrey Gyarados
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
SV Darmanitan 98 3-0 Montreal Skorupis
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Munich Milotics 0-4 Sea Isle Seakings
Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Greensboro Garchomps 4-0 Nijmegen Nuzleafs
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Adelaide Honchkrows 2-0 Helsinki Hydreigons
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Diancie United 5-0 UninspiRed Aipoms
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Minnesota Mawile 5-0 Northern Weasels
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Winchester Will-O-Wisps 0-1 Charlotte Sharpedos
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Toronto Blue 2-0 Eternal Eiscue
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
New York Nihilegos 0-5 Pittsburgh Pentguins
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Shanghai Shuckles 4-0 Florida Flygons
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
South Derry Scizors 3-0 West Coast Karps
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-6 Greensboro Garchomps
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
SV Darmanitan 98 3-0 Sea Isle Seakings
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Montreal Skorupis 0-1 Nijmegen Nuzleafs
Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Monterrey Gyarados 6-0 Munich Milotics
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
UninspiRed Aipoms 3-0 Northern Weasels
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Charlotte Sharpedos 1-0 Minnesota Mawile
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-2 Winchester Will-O-Wisps
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Diancie United 6-0 Adelaide Honchkrows
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Pittsburgh Pentguins 1-0 Florida Flygons
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
West Coast Karps 1-0 Shanghai Shuckles
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Eternal Eiscue 3-0 South Derry Scizors
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
New York Nihilegos 2-0 Toronto Blue
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Sea Isle Seakings 3-0 Nijmegen Nuzleafs
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Munich Milotics 0-3 Montreal Skorupis
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-2 Monterrey Gyarados
Week 5
(2020-01-26)
SV Darmanitan 98 0-1 Adelaide Aggrons
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Northern Weasels 0-4 Diancie United
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Charlotte Sharpedos 0-4 Helsinki Hydreigons
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Minnesota Mawile 0-1 Adelaide Honchkrows
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Winchester Will-O-Wisps 0-5 UninspiRed Aipoms
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Florida Flygons 1-0 New York Nihilegos
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
West Coast Karps 4-0 Eternal Eiscue
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Shanghai Shuckles 2-0 Toronto Blue
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
South Derry Scizors 0-6 Pittsburgh Pentguins
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 3-0 SV Darmanitan 98
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Munich Milotics 0-5 Greensboro Garchomps
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Montreal Skorupis 0-2 Adelaide Aggrons
Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Monterrey Gyarados 0-2 Sea Isle Seakings
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Winchester Will-O-Wisps 5-0 Minnesota Mawile
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Adelaide Honchkrows 0-2 Northern Weasels
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
UninspiRed Aipoms 0-1 Helsinki Hydreigons
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Diancie United 4-0 Charlotte Sharpedos
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
South Derry Scizors 4-0 Shanghai Shuckles
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Toronto Blue 6-0 Florida Flygons
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Pittsburgh Pentguins 1-0 Eternal Eiscue
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
New York Nihilegos 0-5 West Coast Karps
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Monterrey Gyarados 4-0 Montreal Skorupis
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Adelaide Aggrons 1-0 Nijmegen Nuzleafs
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-2 Greensboro Garchomps
Week 7
(2020-02-09)
SV Darmanitan 98 3-0 Munich Milotics
Playoffs
(2020-02-16)
Toronto Blue 2-0 South Derry Scizors
Playoffs
(2020-02-16)
SV Darmanitan 98 0-4 Adelaide Honchkrows
Playoffs
(2020-02-16)
UninspiRed Aipoms 0-4 Sea Isle Seakings
Playoffs
(2020-02-16)
Pittsburgh Pentguins 0-3 Monterrey Gyarados
Playoffs
(2020-02-23)
Diancie United No score Adelaide Honchkrows
Playoffs
(2020-02-23)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-2 Sea Isle Seakings
Playoffs
(2020-02-23)
West Coast Karps No score Monterrey Gyarados
Playoffs
(2020-02-23)
Helsinki Hydreigons 4-0 Toronto Blue