Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 73 || Unique active coaches: 837 || Played matches: 7426
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

North division
Rank Team Record
1 Chaos Hydreigons 7-3 (+9)
2 Greenland Glameows 2-8 (-19)
3 Toronto Staraptors 1-6 (-17)
4 Baltimore Bayleefs 1-6 (-17)
East division
Rank Team Record
1 Fresno Flygons 10-1 (+39)
2 Solihull Samurott 3-7 (-16)
3 Greenland Guzzlord 1-6 (-16)
4 Pastoria City Floazels 1-6 (-19)
South division
Rank Team Record
1 Pancham Express 6-3 (+6)
2 Mythical Marshadows 6-4 (+6)
3 Oklahoma Bibarels 2-5 (-6)
4 Memphis Ursarings 1-6 (-18)
West division
Rank Team Record
1 Dallas Starmies 8-2 (+24)
2 Cork City Cyndaquils 7-1 (+22)
3 East Coast Bisharp 4-3 (+4)
4 San Jose Earthquakes 2-5 (-6)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Lopunny-Mega K: 15
D: 3
K/D: +12 Fresno Flygons
2 Haxorus K: 12
D: 2
K/D: +10 Chaos Hydreigons
3 Gardevoir K: 10
D: 1
K/D: +9 Fresno Flygons
4 Tapu Bulu K: 10
D: 1
K/D: +9 Cork City Cyndaquils
5 Necrozma K: 12
D: 3
K/D: +9 Dallas Starmies
6 Landorus-Incarnate K: 10
D: 2
K/D: +8 Dallas Starmies
7 Tornadus-Therian K: 6
D: 0
K/D: +6 Cork City Cyndaquils
8 Ambipom K: 8
D: 2
K/D: +6 Pancham Express
9 Chandelure K: 9
D: 3
K/D: +6 Fresno Flygons
10 Heatran K: 9
D: 3
K/D: +6 Pancham Express
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Amoonguss Played: 7
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Fresno Flygons
2 Tornadus-Therian Played: 6
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Cork City Cyndaquils
3 Gallade-Mega Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Toronto Staraptors
4 Incineroar Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Toronto Staraptors
5 Raikou Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Cork City Cyndaquils
6 Hydreigon Played: 7
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 14%
Cork City Cyndaquils
7 Alomomola Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
Fresno Flygons
8 Hawlucha Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
Mythical Marshadows
9 Gardevoir Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
Fresno Flygons
10 Tapu Bulu Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
Cork City Cyndaquils

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Fresno Flygons 10/11
(91%)
2 Cork City Cyndaquils 7/8
(88%)
3 Dallas Starmies 8/10
(80%)
4 Chaos Hydreigons 7/10
(70%)
5 Pancham Express 6/9
(67%)
6 Mythical Marshadows 6/10
(60%)
7 East Coast Bisharp 4/7
(57%)
8 Solihull Samurott 3/10
(30%)
9 San Jose Earthquakes 2/7
(29%)
10 Oklahoma Bibarels 2/7
(29%)
11 Greenland Glameows 2/10
(20%)
12 Greenland Guzzlord 1/7
(14%)
13 Toronto Staraptors 1/7
(14%)
14 Memphis Ursarings 1/7
(14%)
15 Baltimore Bayleefs 1/7
(14%)
16 Pastoria City Floazels 1/7
(14%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
Dallas Starmies 4-0 Solihull Samurott
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
East Coast Bisharp 4-0 Pastoria City Floazels
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
San Jose Earthquakes 0-3 Greenland Guzzlord
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
Cork City Cyndaquils 4-0 Fresno Flygons
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
Pancham Express 4-0 Baltimore Bayleefs
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
Oklahoma Bibarels 0-4 Chaos Hydreigons
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
Mythical Marshadows 4-0 Toronto Staraptors
Week 1
(2019-06-02)
Memphis Ursarings 0-3 Greenland Glameows
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
Dallas Starmies 5-0 Baltimore Bayleefs
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
East Coast Bisharp 5-0 Chaos Hydreigons
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
San Jose Earthquakes 3-0 Toronto Staraptors
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
Cork City Cyndaquils 3-0 Greenland Glameows
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
Pancham Express 5-0 Solihull Samurott
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
Oklahoma Bibarels 3-0 Pastoria City Floazels
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
Mythical Marshadows 2-0 Greenland Guzzlord
Week 2
(2019-06-09)
Memphis Ursarings 0-3 Fresno Flygons
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Dallas Starmies 5-0 San Jose Earthquakes
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
East Coast Bisharp 0-3 Cork City Cyndaquils
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Pancham Express 3-0 Mythical Marshadows
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Oklahoma Bibarels 0-3 Memphis Ursarings
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Baltimore Bayleefs 0-5 Toronto Staraptors
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Chaos Hydreigons 4-0 Greenland Glameows
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Solihull Samurott 4-0 Greenland Guzzlord
Week 3
(2019-06-16)
Pastoria City Floazels 0-5 Fresno Flygons
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
Solihull Samurott 0-4 Baltimore Bayleefs
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
Pastoria City Floazels 0-3 Chaos Hydreigons
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
Greenland Guzzlord 0-3 Toronto Staraptors
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
Fresno Flygons 3-0 Greenland Glameows
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
Dallas Starmies 4-0 Pancham Express
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
East Coast Bisharp 1-0 Oklahoma Bibarels
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
San Jose Earthquakes 0-0 Mythical Marshadows
Week 4
(2019-06-23)
Cork City Cyndaquils 6-0 Memphis Ursarings
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
East Coast Bisharp 0-3 Dallas Starmies
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
San Jose Earthquakes 0-1 Cork City Cyndaquils
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
Pastoria City Floazels 0-4 Solihull Samurott
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
Greenland Guzzlord 0-4 Fresno Flygons
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
Oklahoma Bibarels 0-3 Pancham Express
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
Mythical Marshadows 3-0 Memphis Ursarings
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
Chaos Hydreigons 1-0 Baltimore Bayleefs
Week 5
(2019-06-30)
Toronto Staraptors 0-3 Greenland Glameows
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
Dallas Starmies 0-4 Fresno Flygons
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
East Coast Bisharp 3-0 Solihull Samurott
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
San Jose Earthquakes 0-3 Pastoria City Floazels
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
Cork City Cyndaquils 3-0 Greenland Guzzlord
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
Pancham Express 3-0 Greenland Glameows
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
Oklahoma Bibarels 6-0 Toronto Staraptors
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
Mythical Marshadows 0-5 Chaos Hydreigons
Week 6
(2019-07-07)
Memphis Ursarings 0-3 Baltimore Bayleefs
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Dallas Starmies 0-5 Cork City Cyndaquils
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
East Coast Bisharp 0-3 San Jose Earthquakes
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Solihull Samurott 0-5 Fresno Flygons
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Pastoria City Floazels 3-0 Greenland Guzzlord
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Pancham Express 3-0 Memphis Ursarings
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Oklahoma Bibarels 0-4 Mythical Marshadows
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Baltimore Bayleefs 0-3 Greenland Glameows
Week 7
(2019-07-14)
Chaos Hydreigons 3-0 Toronto Staraptors
Playoffs
(2019-07-28)
Pancham Express 0-5 Dallas Starmies
Playoffs
(2019-07-28)
Chaos Hydreigons 4-0 Solihull Samurott
Playoffs
(2019-07-28)
Cork City Cyndaquils No score Solihull Samurott
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Cork City Cyndaquils 0-3 Mythical Marshadows
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Fresno Flygons 3-0 Greenland Glameows
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Dallas Starmies 3-0 Greenland Glameows
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Mythical Marshadows 2-0 Solihull Samurott
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Cork City Cyndaquils No score Pancham Express
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Fresno Flygons 6-0 Chaos Hydreigons
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Fresno Flygons 4-0 Mythical Marshadows
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Pancham Express No score Greenland Glameows
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Chaos Hydreigons 0-4 Dallas Starmies
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Dallas Starmies No score Mythical Marshadows
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Greenland Glameows 0-3 Solihull Samurott
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Cork City Cyndaquils No score Chaos Hydreigons
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
Fresno Flygons 6-0 Pancham Express