Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 73 || Unique active coaches: 837 || Played matches: 7421
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Koko division
Rank Team Record
1 Krookodile Alligator 10-4 (+18)
2 San Francisco Gyarados 10-6 (+10)
3 Bakersfield Beartics 9-5 (+13)
4 Escondido Espeon 5-8 (-15)
5 Lugiapool 3-10 (-21)
Lele division
Rank Team Record
1 Tapu Finilyandskiy 8-5 (+8)
2 Fiery Path Flygons 6-7 (+7)
3 Manila Metapods 6-7 (-12)
4 Jubilife City Jolteons 4-9 (-15)
5 MON Maractus 1-12 (-43)
Bulu division
Rank Team Record
1 Niksic Nihilegos 15-1 (+60)
2 Gouda Golems 12-3 (+31)
3 Scarfed Spheals 11-3 (+30)
4 Temperamental Tyrantrums 7-6 (-6)
5 Veilstone Victreebels 4-9 (-18)
Fini division
Rank Team Record
1 Mississauga Metagross 11-4 (+27)
2 Tectonic Typhlosions 7-7 (-2)
3 Texas Tauros 5-8 (-14)
4 Pink Floette 3-10 (-18)
5 Tyranitar Nation 0-13 (-40)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Scizor-Mega K: 18
D: 7
K/D: +11 Mississauga Metagross
2 Alakazam K: 12
D: 2
K/D: +10 Niksic Nihilegos
3 Kartana K: 13
D: 3
K/D: +10 Krookodile Alligator
4 Tyranitar-Mega K: 13
D: 3
K/D: +10 Niksic Nihilegos
5 Mew K: 18
D: 8
K/D: +10 Mississauga Metagross
6 Gurdurr K: 9
D: 0
K/D: +9 Niksic Nihilegos
7 Nidoqueen K: 9
D: 0
K/D: +9 Fiery Path Flygons
8 Dragonite K: 11
D: 2
K/D: +9 Niksic Nihilegos
9 Kyurem-Black K: 13
D: 4
K/D: +9 Scarfed Spheals
10 Weavile K: 14
D: 5
K/D: +9 Mississauga Metagross
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Tangrowth Played: 10
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Niksic Nihilegos
2 Gurdurr Played: 6
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Niksic Nihilegos
3 Nidoqueen Played: 5
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Fiery Path Flygons
4 Tornadus-Therian Played: 4
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Fiery Path Flygons
5 Dragonite Played: 10
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 20%
Niksic Nihilegos
6 Tyranitar-Mega Played: 13
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 23%
Niksic Nihilegos
7 Alomomola Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Niksic Nihilegos
8 Blacephalon Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Gouda Golems
9 Crobat Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Bakersfield Beartics
10 Darmanitan Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Mississauga Metagross

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Niksic Nihilegos 15/16
(94%)
2 Gouda Golems 12/15
(80%)
3 Scarfed Spheals 11/14
(79%)
4 Mississauga Metagross 11/15
(73%)
5 Krookodile Alligator 10/14
(71%)
6 Bakersfield Beartics 9/14
(64%)
7 San Francisco Gyarados 10/16
(63%)
8 Tapu Finilyandskiy 8/13
(62%)
9 Temperamental Tyrantrums 7/13
(54%)
10 Tectonic Typhlosions 7/14
(50%)
11 Manila Metapods 6/13
(46%)
12 Fiery Path Flygons 6/13
(46%)
13 Escondido Espeon 5/13
(38%)
14 Texas Tauros 5/13
(38%)
15 Veilstone Victreebels 4/13
(31%)
16 Jubilife City Jolteons 4/13
(31%)
17 Pink Floette 3/13
(23%)
18 Lugiapool 3/13
(23%)
19 MON Maractus 1/13
(8%)
20 Tyranitar Nation 0/13
(0%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 3-0 Lugiapool
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Manila Metapods 0-2 Krookodile Alligator
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
San Francisco Gyarados 3-0 Bakersfield Beartics
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Fiery Path Flygons 2-0 Jubilife City Jolteons
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Escondido Espeon 3-0 MON Maractus
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Texas Tauros 0-3 Scarfed Spheals
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Pink Floette 5-0 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Temperamental Tyrantrums 2-0 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Mississauga Metagross 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 1
(2019-07-21)
Gouda Golems 6-0 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Krookodile Alligator 4-0 San Francisco Gyarados
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Bakersfield Beartics 6-0 Manila Metapods
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Lugiapool 0-2 Jubilife City Jolteons
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Fiery Path Flygons 6-0 MON Maractus
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Escondido Espeon 0-3 Tapu Finilyandskiy
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Veilstone Victreebels 0-1 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Niksic Nihilegos 2-0 Pink Floette
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Scarfed Spheals 2-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Mississauga Metagross 2-0 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 2
(2019-07-28)
Gouda Golems 5-0 Texas Tauros
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Lugiapool 0-2 Pink Floette
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Krookodile Alligator 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
San Francisco Gyarados 0-1 Mississauga Metagross
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Escondido Espeon 0-3 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Bakersfield Beartics 3-0 Texas Tauros
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Manila Metapods 0-4 Scarfed Spheals
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Jubilife City Jolteons 3-0 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Fiery Path Flygons 4-0 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
MON Maractus 0-5 Gouda Golems
Week 3
(2019-08-04)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 0-5 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Krookodile Alligator 4-0 Lugiapool
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
San Francisco Gyarados 3-0 Escondido Espeon
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Fiery Path Flygons 6-0 Manila Metapods
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
MON Maractus 0-3 Jubilife City Jolteons
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Bakersfield Beartics 3-0 Tapu Finilyandskiy
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Veilstone Victreebels 0-5 Scarfed Spheals
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Temperamental Tyrantrums 0-2 Gouda Golems
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Mississauga Metagross 2-0 Pink Floette
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Tectonic Typhlosions 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 4
(2019-08-11)
Niksic Nihilegos 3-0 Texas Tauros
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Bakersfield Beartics 0-3 Lugiapool
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Fiery Path Flygons 4-0 Krookodile Alligator
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
MON Maractus 0-5 San Francisco Gyarados
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Jubilife City Jolteons 0-3 Escondido Espeon
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 5-0 Manila Metapods
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Niksic Nihilegos 3-0 Scarfed Spheals
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Mississauga Metagross 3-0 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Tectonic Typhlosions 0-2 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Tyranitar Nation 0-3 Gouda Golems
Week 5
(2019-08-18)
Texas Tauros 3-0 Pink Floette
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Lugiapool 0-4 Scarfed Spheals
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Krookodile Alligator 3-0 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
San Francisco Gyarados 0-1 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Escondido Espeon 0-6 Gouda Golems
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Bakersfield Beartics 0-6 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Manila Metapods 3-0 Pink Floette
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Jubilife City Jolteons 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Fiery Path Flygons 0-1 Mississauga Metagross
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
MON Maractus 0-2 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 6
(2019-08-25)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 0-3 Texas Tauros
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Manila Metapods 3-0 Lugiapool
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Escondido Espeon 0-5 Bakersfield Beartics
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 3-0 Jubilife City Jolteons
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
San Francisco Gyarados 0-4 Fiery Path Flygons
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Krookodile Alligator 4-0 MON Maractus
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Pink Floette 0-3 Scarfed Spheals
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Gouda Golems 0-6 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Texas Tauros 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Temperamental Tyrantrums 0-5 Mississauga Metagross
Week 7
(2019-09-01)
Veilstone Victreebels 0-3 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Krookodile Alligator 4-0 Escondido Espeon
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Jubilife City Jolteons 0-3 Bakersfield Beartics
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
MON Maractus 0-2 Manila Metapods
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Lugiapool 3-0 Fiery Path Flygons
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
San Francisco Gyarados 3-0 Tapu Finilyandskiy
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Veilstone Victreebels 0-3 Gouda Golems
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Tyranitar Nation 0-5 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Tectonic Typhlosions 3-0 Pink Floette
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Scarfed Spheals 1-0 Mississauga Metagross
Week 8
(2019-09-08)
Temperamental Tyrantrums 0-5 Texas Tauros
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Lugiapool 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Krookodile Alligator 2-0 Mississauga Metagross
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
San Francisco Gyarados 2-0 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Escondido Espeon 3-0 Texas Tauros
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Bakersfield Beartics 3-0 Pink Floette
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Manila Metapods 0-3 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Jubilife City Jolteons 0-3 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Fiery Path Flygons 0-3 Gouda Golems
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
MON Maractus 0-4 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 9
(2019-09-15)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 0-6 Scarfed Spheals
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Escondido Espeon 3-0 Lugiapool
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Jubilife City Jolteons 0-3 Krookodile Alligator
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Manila Metapods 0-3 San Francisco Gyarados
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
MON Maractus 0-5 Bakersfield Beartics
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 3-0 Fiery Path Flygons
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Gouda Golems 3-0 Scarfed Spheals
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Tyranitar Nation 0-3 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Pink Floette 0-3 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Tectonic Typhlosions 0-3 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 10
(2019-09-22)
Texas Tauros 0-5 Mississauga Metagross
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Manila Metapods 3-0 Escondido Espeon
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
San Francisco Gyarados 3-0 Jubilife City Jolteons
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Bakersfield Beartics 3-0 Fiery Path Flygons
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Lugiapool 0-3 MON Maractus
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Krookodile Alligator 0-4 Tapu Finilyandskiy
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Pink Floette 0-3 Gouda Golems
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Temperamental Tyrantrums 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Niksic Nihilegos 2-0 Mississauga Metagross
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Scarfed Spheals 3-0 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 11
(2019-09-29)
Veilstone Victreebels 4-0 Texas Tauros
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Lugiapool 0-3 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Krookodile Alligator 4-0 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
San Francisco Gyarados 0-3 Gouda Golems
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Escondido Espeon 0-3 Niksic Nihilegos
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Bakersfield Beartics 0-6 Scarfed Spheals
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Manila Metapods 3-0 Tyranitar Nation
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Jubilife City Jolteons 0-3 Mississauga Metagross
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Fiery Path Flygons 0-3 Tectonic Typhlosions
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
MON Maractus 0-3 Texas Tauros
Week 12
(2019-10-06)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 3-0 Pink Floette
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Bakersfield Beartics 3-0 Krookodile Alligator
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Lugiapool 0-3 San Francisco Gyarados
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Jubilife City Jolteons 0-3 Manila Metapods
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Escondido Espeon 3-0 Fiery Path Flygons
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Tapu Finilyandskiy 4-0 MON Maractus
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Niksic Nihilegos 5-0 Veilstone Victreebels
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Scarfed Spheals 1-0 Temperamental Tyrantrums
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Tyranitar Nation 0-3 Pink Floette
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Gouda Golems 0-6 Mississauga Metagross
Week 13
(2019-10-13)
Texas Tauros 0-5 Tectonic Typhlosions
Playoffs
(2019-11-17)
Niksic Nihilegos 6-0 Tectonic Typhlosions
Playoffs
(2019-11-17)
Scarfed Spheals 0-2 San Francisco Gyarados
Playoffs
(2019-11-17)
Gouda Golems 3-0 Bakersfield Beartics
Playoffs
(2019-11-17)
Mississauga Metagross 4-0 Krookodile Alligator
Playoffs
(2019-11-17)
Niksic Nihilegos 3-0 Mississauga Metagross
Playoffs
(2019-11-24)
Niksic Nihilegos No score Mississauga Metagross
Playoffs
(2019-12-01)
San Francisco Gyarados 2-0 Gouda Golems
Playoffs
(2019-12-08)
Niksic Nihilegos 6-0 San Francisco Gyarados
Playoffs
(2019-12-08)
Mississauga Metagross No score Gouda Golems