Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 73 || Unique active coaches: 837 || Played matches: 7421
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Blue division
Rank Team Record
1 San Jose Panquakes 4-6 (+0)
2 Outback Komalas 4-7 (-7)
3 Rome Empoleons 1-8 (-20)
Red division
Rank Team Record
1 Toronto Totodiles 8-4 (+8)
2 LA Nidoking 6-6 (-3)
3 Jamaica Jumpluffs 4-7 (-9)
Purple division
Rank Team Record
1 A.S. Rowlet 4-7 (-13)
2 Slovenia Slowbros 2-7 (-17)
3 Scandinavian Stoutlands 2-8 (-17)
Yellow division
Rank Team Record
1 Swedish Shaymin 4-4 (+0)
2 Bearded Beheeyems 3-5 (-5)
3 Myrtle Beach Milotics 2-5 (-7)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Entei K: 6
D: 1
K/D: +5 A.S. Rowlet
2 Zeraora K: 6
D: 1
K/D: +5 San Jose Panquakes
3 Thundurus-Therian K: 7
D: 2
K/D: +5 Jamaica Jumpluffs
4 Snorlax K: 9
D: 4
K/D: +5 Outback Komalas
5 Celesteela K: 4
D: 0
K/D: +4 Rome Empoleons
6 Kartana K: 5
D: 1
K/D: +4 San Jose Panquakes
7 Mew K: 7
D: 3
K/D: +4 San Jose Panquakes
8 Muk-Alola K: 8
D: 4
K/D: +4 Jamaica Jumpluffs
9 Sylveon K: 8
D: 4
K/D: +4 LA Nidoking
10 Gliscor K: 3
D: 0
K/D: +3 San Jose Panquakes
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Lycanroc-Midday Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
San Jose Panquakes
2 Kartana Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
San Jose Panquakes
3 Zeraora Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
San Jose Panquakes
4 Entei Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
A.S. Rowlet
5 Slowbro Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
LA Nidoking
6 Thundurus-Therian Played: 5
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 40%
Jamaica Jumpluffs
7 Araquanid Played: 4
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 50%
Toronto Totodiles
8 Audino-Mega Played: 4
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 50%
San Jose Panquakes
9 Jolteon Played: 4
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 50%
Toronto Totodiles
10 Tapu Koko Played: 4
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 50%
Scandinavian Stoutlands

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Toronto Totodiles 8/12
(67%)
2 LA Nidoking 6/12
(50%)
3 Swedish Shaymin 4/8
(50%)
4 San Jose Panquakes 4/10
(40%)
5 Bearded Beheeyems 3/8
(38%)
6 Outback Komalas 4/11
(36%)
7 Jamaica Jumpluffs 4/11
(36%)
8 A.S. Rowlet 4/11
(36%)
9 Myrtle Beach Milotics 2/7
(29%)
10 Slovenia Slowbros 2/9
(22%)
11 Scandinavian Stoutlands 2/10
(20%)
12 Rome Empoleons 1/9
(11%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2019-05-05)
A.S. Rowlet 3-0 Myrtle Beach Milotics
Week 1
(2019-05-05)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-2 Bearded Beheeyems
Week 1
(2019-05-05)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-2 Swedish Shaymin
Week 1
(2019-05-05)
LA Nidoking 3-0 Rome Empoleons
Week 1
(2019-05-05)
Toronto Totodiles 2-0 San Jose Panquakes
Week 1
(2019-05-05)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 0-4 Outback Komalas
Week 2
(2019-05-12)
A.S. Rowlet 4-0 Bearded Beheeyems
Week 2
(2019-05-12)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 3-0 Swedish Shaymin
Week 2
(2019-05-12)
Slovenia Slowbros 3-0 Myrtle Beach Milotics
Week 2
(2019-05-12)
LA Nidoking 0-5 San Jose Panquakes
Week 2
(2019-05-12)
Toronto Totodiles 4-0 Outback Komalas
Week 2
(2019-05-12)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 3-0 Rome Empoleons
Week 3
(2019-05-19)
A.S. Rowlet 0-2 Swedish Shaymin
Week 3
(2019-05-19)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 3-0 Myrtle Beach Milotics
Week 3
(2019-05-19)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-3 Bearded Beheeyems
Week 3
(2019-05-19)
LA Nidoking 4-0 Outback Komalas
Week 3
(2019-05-19)
Toronto Totodiles 3-0 Rome Empoleons
Week 3
(2019-05-19)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 0-3 San Jose Panquakes
Week 4
(2019-05-26)
A.S. Rowlet 0-4 Rome Empoleons
Week 4
(2019-05-26)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 San Jose Panquakes
Week 4
(2019-05-26)
Slovenia Slowbros 1-0 Outback Komalas
Week 4
(2019-05-26)
LA Nidoking 0-6 Myrtle Beach Milotics
Week 4
(2019-05-26)
Toronto Totodiles 2-0 Bearded Beheeyems
Week 4
(2019-05-26)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 3-0 Swedish Shaymin
Week 5
(2019-06-02)
A.S. Rowlet 0-6 San Jose Panquakes
Week 5
(2019-06-02)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 Outback Komalas
Week 5
(2019-06-02)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-3 Rome Empoleons
Week 5
(2019-06-02)
LA Nidoking 3-0 Bearded Beheeyems
Week 5
(2019-06-02)
Toronto Totodiles 0-5 Swedish Shaymin
Week 5
(2019-06-02)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 0-1 Myrtle Beach Milotics
Week 6
(2019-06-09)
A.S. Rowlet 0-3 Outback Komalas
Week 6
(2019-06-09)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 Rome Empoleons
Week 6
(2019-06-09)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-3 San Jose Panquakes
Week 6
(2019-06-09)
LA Nidoking 2-0 Swedish Shaymin
Week 6
(2019-06-09)
Toronto Totodiles 2-0 Myrtle Beach Milotics
Week 6
(2019-06-09)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 1-0 Bearded Beheeyems
Week 7
(2019-06-16)
A.S. Rowlet 1-0 LA Nidoking
Week 7
(2019-06-16)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 Toronto Totodiles
Week 7
(2019-06-16)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-4 Jamaica Jumpluffs
Week 7
(2019-06-16)
Myrtle Beach Milotics 0-3 Rome Empoleons
Week 7
(2019-06-16)
Bearded Beheeyems 0-3 San Jose Panquakes
Week 7
(2019-06-16)
Swedish Shaymin 2-0 Outback Komalas
Week 8
(2019-06-23)
A.S. Rowlet 0-3 Toronto Totodiles
Week 8
(2019-06-23)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 Jamaica Jumpluffs
Week 8
(2019-06-23)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-3 LA Nidoking
Week 8
(2019-06-23)
LA Nidoking 0-3 San Jose Panquakes
Week 8
(2019-06-23)
Toronto Totodiles 0-3 Outback Komalas
Week 8
(2019-06-23)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 0-3 Rome Empoleons
Week 9
(2019-06-30)
A.S. Rowlet 0-3 Jamaica Jumpluffs
Week 9
(2019-06-30)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 LA Nidoking
Week 9
(2019-06-30)
Slovenia Slowbros 0-3 Toronto Totodiles
Week 9
(2019-06-30)
LA Nidoking 0-3 Outback Komalas
Week 9
(2019-06-30)
Toronto Totodiles 0-3 Rome Empoleons
Week 57
(2019-06-30)
Jamaica Jumpluffs 0-3 San Jose Panquakes
Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
A.S. Rowlet 0-3 Outback Komalas
Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
A.S. Rowlet 3-0 Outback Komalas
Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Swedish Shaymin 0-3 LA Nidoking
Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
San Jose Panquakes 0-3 Bearded Beheeyems
Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Scandinavian Stoutlands 0-3 Toronto Totodiles
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
A.S. Rowlet No score Bearded Beheeyems
Playoffs
(2019-08-04)
LA Nidoking No score Toronto Totodiles