Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 73 || Unique active coaches: 837 || Played matches: 7421
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Ranking
Rank Team Record
1 Slovenia Slowbros 11-3 (+25)
2 Toronto Totodiles 11-4 (+20)
3 Winnipeg Jellicents 9-5 (+13)
4 Swansea Swannas 9-6 (+8)
5 Iowa Cubchoos 8-5 (+17)
6 Portland Thundurus 8-5 (+12)
7 Outback Komala 8-5 (+11)
8 Russellville Rockets 6-6 (+2)
9 Victorville Victini 6-7 (+0)
10 Lakewood Trevenants 5-7 (-3)
11 New Haven Charizards 5-7 (-8)
12 Birmingham Jolts 5-7 (-13)
13 Seattle Sandstorm 4-8 (-21)
14 Utah Valley Talonflame 4-8 (-23)
15 Miami Manectric 2-10 (-17)
16 Psychadelic Psyducks 2-10 (-23)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Salamence K: 19
D: 3
K/D: +16 Outback Komala
2 Manaphy K: 16
D: 6
K/D: +10 Victorville Victini
3 Mismagius K: 13
D: 4
K/D: +9 Winnipeg Jellicents
4 Lycanroc-Dusk K: 14
D: 5
K/D: +9 Slovenia Slowbros
5 Mimikyu K: 11
D: 3
K/D: +8 New Haven Charizards
6 Greninja (Torrent) K: 15
D: 7
K/D: +8 Toronto Totodiles
7 Thundurus-Incarnate K: 16
D: 8
K/D: +8 Portland Thundurus
8 Alakazam-Mega K: 12
D: 5
K/D: +7 Iowa Cubchoos
9 Altaria-Mega K: 13
D: 6
K/D: +7 Slovenia Slowbros
10 Diancie-Mega K: 13
D: 6
K/D: +7 Lakewood Trevenants
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Audino Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Lakewood Trevenants
2 Froslass Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Victorville Victini
3 Shaymin Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Victorville Victini
4 Sylveon Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Iowa Cubchoos
5 Roserade Played: 8
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 38%
Slovenia Slowbros
6 Salamence Played: 8
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 38%
Outback Komala
7 Scizor Played: 8
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 38%
Portland Thundurus
8 Dhelmise Played: 7
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 43%
Toronto Totodiles
9 Altaria-Mega Played: 12
Deaths: 6
Percentage: 50%
Slovenia Slowbros
10 Kommo-o Played: 10
Deaths: 5
Percentage: 50%
Victorville Victini

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Slovenia Slowbros 11/14
(79%)
2 Toronto Totodiles 11/15
(73%)
3 Winnipeg Jellicents 9/14
(64%)
4 Outback Komala 8/13
(62%)
5 Iowa Cubchoos 8/13
(62%)
6 Portland Thundurus 8/13
(62%)
7 Swansea Swannas 9/15
(60%)
8 Russellville Rockets 6/12
(50%)
9 Victorville Victini 6/13
(46%)
10 Birmingham Jolts 5/12
(42%)
11 New Haven Charizards 5/12
(42%)
12 Lakewood Trevenants 5/12
(42%)
13 Utah Valley Talonflame 4/12
(33%)
14 Seattle Sandstorm 4/12
(33%)
15 Psychadelic Psyducks 2/12
(17%)
16 Miami Manectric 2/12
(17%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 0-2 Toronto Totodiles
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 2-0 Russellville Rockets
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 0-3 New Haven Charizards
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Outback Komala 0-5 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Swansea Swannas 4-0 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Portland Thundurus 2-0 Iowa Cubchoos
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Slovenia Slowbros 4-0 Psychadelic Psyducks
Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 0-3 Lakewood Trevenants
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Toronto Totodiles 3-0 Portland Thundurus
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Winnipeg Jellicents 4-0 Lakewood Trevenants
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 0-1 Swansea Swannas
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 0-1 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 0-2 Iowa Cubchoos
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Outback Komala 4-0 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
New Haven Charizards 3-0 Seattle Sandstorm
Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Russellville Rockets 0-1 Psychadelic Psyducks
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Lakewood Trevenants 0-4 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Psychadelic Psyducks 0-1 Swansea Swannas
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Outback Komala 5-0 Russellville Rockets
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 0-2 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Iowa Cubchoos 1-0 Toronto Totodiles
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 2-0 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Portland Thundurus 2-0 New Haven Charizards
Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 2-0 Birmingham Jolts
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Russellville Rockets 4-0 Lakewood Trevenants
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Toronto Totodiles 1-0 Miami Manectric
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 1-0 Birmingham Jolts
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Slovenia Slowbros 1-0 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Utah Valley Talonflame 0-6 Portland Thundurus
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
New Haven Charizards 0-3 Iowa Cubchoos
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Outback Komala 0-3 Swansea Swannas
Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Psychadelic Psyducks 0-4 Victorville Victini
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Swansea Swannas 1-0 Lakewood Trevenants
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Psychadelic Psyducks 0-1 Seattle Sandstorm
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 0-3 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Portland Thundurus 3-0 Birmingham Jolts
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Russellville Rockets 0-3 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Toronto Totodiles 3-0 New Haven Charizards
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 0-1 Outback Komala
Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Iowa Cubchoos 6-0 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Russellville Rockets 6-0 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Lakewood Trevenants 3-0 Victorville Victini
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Winnipeg Jellicents 0-4 Swansea Swannas
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 0-5 Iowa Cubchoos
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Psychadelic Psyducks 0-4 Portland Thundurus
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Utah Valley Talonflame 0-5 Toronto Totodiles
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
New Haven Charizards 1-0 Miami Manectric
Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 0-5 Outback Komala
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Portland Thundurus 3-0 Outback Komala
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 0-2 Russellville Rockets
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 3-0 Lakewood Trevenants
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Toronto Totodiles 5-0 Birmingham Jolts
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
New Haven Charizards 4-0 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Iowa Cubchoos 3-0 Psychadelic Psyducks
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Swansea Swannas 0-5 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Winnipeg Jellicents 4-0 Victorville Victini
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Utah Valley Talonflame 1-0 Miami Manectric
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Slovenia Slowbros 3-0 Victorville Victini
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Psychadelic Psyducks 0-2 Toronto Totodiles
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Winnipeg Jellicents 2-0 Seattle Sandstorm
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 1-0 New Haven Charizards
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Lakewood Trevenants 1-0 Portland Thundurus
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Outback Komala 1-0 Iowa Cubchoos
Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Russellville Rockets 3-0 Swansea Swannas
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Portland Thundurus 2-0 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 0-3 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Lakewood Trevenants 0-3 Iowa Cubchoos
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Toronto Totodiles 0-2 Outback Komala
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Swansea Swannas 0-2 Miami Manectric
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 2-0 Russellville Rockets
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
New Haven Charizards 0-4 Psychadelic Psyducks
Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 0-4 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Slovenia Slowbros 4-0 Portland Thundurus
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Psychadelic Psyducks 0-5 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Outback Komala 5-0 New Haven Charizards
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 0-3 Birmingham Jolts
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Lakewood Trevenants 0-1 Toronto Totodiles
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Swansea Swannas 0-1 Victorville Victini
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Iowa Cubchoos 0-4 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Russellville Rockets 3-0 Seattle Sandstorm
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Portland Thundurus 0-1 Russellville Rockets
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Toronto Totodiles 0-1 Winnipeg Jellicents
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Iowa Cubchoos 0-2 Slovenia Slowbros
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 4-0 Miami Manectric
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
New Haven Charizards 0-4 Lakewood Trevenants
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Seattle Sandstorm 0-5 Swansea Swannas
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 1-0 Psychadelic Psyducks
Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Utah Valley Talonflame 0-1 Outback Komala
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Winnipeg Jellicents 0-3 New Haven Charizards
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Swansea Swannas 0-1 Portland Thundurus
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Slovenia Slowbros 4-0 Toronto Totodiles
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Lakewood Trevenants 6-0 Utah Valley Talonflame
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Victorville Victini 5-0 Seattle Sandstorm
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Iowa Cubchoos 4-0 Russellville Rockets
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Birmingham Jolts 1-0 Outback Komala
Week 12
(0000-00-00)
Miami Manectric 3-0 Psychadelic Psyducks
Playoffs
(2019-10-06)
Toronto Totodiles 2-0 Portland Thundurus
Playoffs
(2019-10-06)
Slovenia Slowbros 3-0 Victorville Victini
Playoffs
(2019-10-06)
Winnipeg Jellicents 1-0 Outback Komala
Playoffs
(2019-10-06)
Iowa Cubchoos 0-1 Swansea Swannas
Playoffs
(2019-10-13)
Toronto Totodiles 1-0 Slovenia Slowbros
Playoffs
(2019-10-20)
Swansea Swannas 3-0 Winnipeg Jellicents
Playoffs
(2019-10-27)
Toronto Totodiles 3-0 Swansea Swannas