Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 73 || Unique active coaches: 837 || Played matches: 7421
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Sun division
Rank Team Record
1 Calgary Flamethrowers 13-1 (+37)
2 Maryland Mudsdale 10-4 (+22)
3 San Francisco Venomoths 8-4 (+12)
4 E-Town Escavaliers 7-5 (+5)
5 Boston Red Sky 6-5 (+11)
6 Pallet Town Politoeds 6-5 (+10)
7 Outback Komalas 5-6 (-10)
8 Adelaide Eelektross 4-7 (-7)
9 Baltimore Predacons 4-7 (-11)
10 Sacramento Sylveons 3-8 (-22)
11 Pepega Boys 3-8 (-23)
12 Sacramento Mega Swamperts 2-9 (-19)
Moon division
Rank Team Record
1 Columbus Crobats 10-3 (+18)
2 Pittsburgh Primarinas 10-3 (+14)
3 Chicago Bulus 8-4 (+11)
4 Sherbrook Venusaurs 7-5 (+14)
5 Magnificent Meloettas 5-6 (+2)
6 Edmond Mimikyus 5-6 (+0)
7 Mistralton Swannas 5-6 (-6)
8 Brooklyn Banettes 4-7 (-7)
9 Port Jefferson Poliwags 4-7 (-12)
10 Cherrygrove Cherrims 3-8 (-13)
11 Ottawa Oras 3-8 (-19)
12 Chicago Chatots 2-9 (-19)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Diancie-Mega K: 21
D: 5
K/D: +16 Columbus Crobats
2 Lucario K: 20
D: 5
K/D: +15 Calgary Flamethrowers
3 Entei K: 16
D: 3
K/D: +13 Maryland Mudsdale
4 Thundurus-Incarnate K: 17
D: 4
K/D: +13 Pittsburgh Primarinas
5 Reuniclus K: 13
D: 3
K/D: +10 Pallet Town Politoeds
6 Pinsir-Mega K: 16
D: 6
K/D: +10 Maryland Mudsdale
7 Charizard-Mega-Y K: 13
D: 4
K/D: +9 Adelaide Eelektross
8 Garchomp K: 17
D: 8
K/D: +9 Calgary Flamethrowers
9 Scizor-Mega K: 12
D: 4
K/D: +8 Pittsburgh Primarinas
10 Dragonite K: 7
D: 0
K/D: +7 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Tangrowth Played: 9
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 22%
Calgary Flamethrowers
2 Azelf Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Boston Red Sky
3 Slowbro Played: 9
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 33%
Columbus Crobats
4 Kommo-o Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Pittsburgh Primarinas
5 Primeape Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Pallet Town Politoeds
6 Sandslash Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Pallet Town Politoeds
7 Sceptile-Mega Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Pallet Town Politoeds
8 Entei Played: 8
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 38%
Maryland Mudsdale
9 Mienshao Played: 10
Deaths: 4
Percentage: 40%
Maryland Mudsdale
10 Dugtrio Played: 5
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 40%
Edmond Mimikyus

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Calgary Flamethrowers 13/14
(93%)
2 Pittsburgh Primarinas 10/13
(77%)
3 Columbus Crobats 10/13
(77%)
4 Maryland Mudsdale 10/14
(71%)
5 Chicago Bulus 8/12
(67%)
6 San Francisco Venomoths 8/12
(67%)
7 E-Town Escavaliers 7/12
(58%)
8 Sherbrook Venusaurs 7/12
(58%)
9 Boston Red Sky 6/11
(55%)
10 Pallet Town Politoeds 6/11
(55%)
11 Outback Komalas 5/11
(45%)
12 Edmond Mimikyus 5/11
(45%)
13 Mistralton Swannas 5/11
(45%)
14 Magnificent Meloettas 5/11
(45%)
15 Adelaide Eelektross 4/11
(36%)
16 Brooklyn Banettes 4/11
(36%)
17 Port Jefferson Poliwags 4/11
(36%)
18 Baltimore Predacons 4/11
(36%)
19 Sacramento Sylveons 3/11
(27%)
20 Ottawa Oras 3/11
(27%)
21 Pepega Boys 3/11
(27%)
22 Cherrygrove Cherrims 3/11
(27%)
23 Chicago Chatots 2/11
(18%)
24 Sacramento Mega Swamperts 2/11
(18%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Boston Red Sky 0-1 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Maryland Mudsdale 3-0 Pepega Boys
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Outback Komalas 3-0 Baltimore Predacons
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Adelaide Eelektross 0-3 E-Town Escavaliers
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
San Francisco Venomoths 0-4 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Pallet Town Politoeds 4-0 Sacramento Sylveons
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Columbus Crobats 0-4 Chicago Bulus
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Cherrygrove Cherrims 3-0 Pittsburgh Primarinas
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Edmond Mimikyus 0-5 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Ottawa Oras 0-3 Chicago Chatots
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Port Jefferson Poliwags 2-0 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Week 1
(2019-06-28)
Mistralton Swannas 2-0 Brooklyn Banettes
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Boston Red Sky 3-0 Pepega Boys
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Baltimore Predacons 4-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
E-Town Escavaliers 2-0 Maryland Mudsdale
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Calgary Flamethrowers 2-0 Outback Komalas
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Sacramento Sylveons 4-0 Adelaide Eelektross
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Pallet Town Politoeds 0-1 San Francisco Venomoths
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Columbus Crobats 3-0 Pittsburgh Primarinas
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Magnificent Meloettas 4-0 Chicago Bulus
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Chicago Chatots 0-5 Cherrygrove Cherrims
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Sherbrook Venusaurs 6-0 Edmond Mimikyus
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Brooklyn Banettes 0-3 Ottawa Oras
Week 2
(2019-07-05)
Mistralton Swannas 2-0 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Boston Red Sky 0-2 Baltimore Predacons
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Pepega Boys 4-0 E-Town Escavaliers
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Sacramento Mega Swamperts 0-1 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Maryland Mudsdale 4-0 Sacramento Sylveons
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Outback Komalas 2-0 Pallet Town Politoeds
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Adelaide Eelektross 4-0 San Francisco Venomoths
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Columbus Crobats 2-0 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 2-0 Chicago Chatots
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Chicago Bulus 1-0 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Cherrygrove Cherrims 0-3 Brooklyn Banettes
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Edmond Mimikyus 3-0 Mistralton Swannas
Week 3
(2019-07-12)
Ottawa Oras 0-3 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Boston Red Sky 0-2 E-Town Escavaliers
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Calgary Flamethrowers 2-0 Baltimore Predacons
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Sacramento Sylveons 1-0 Pepega Boys
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Pallet Town Politoeds 4-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
San Francisco Venomoths 2-0 Maryland Mudsdale
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Adelaide Eelektross 5-0 Outback Komalas
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Chicago Chatots 0-3 Columbus Crobats
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Sherbrook Venusaurs 4-0 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Brooklyn Banettes 0-2 Pittsburgh Primarinas
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Mistralton Swannas 0-4 Chicago Bulus
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Port Jefferson Poliwags 4-0 Cherrygrove Cherrims
Week 4
(2019-07-19)
Ottawa Oras 0-5 Edmond Mimikyus
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Boston Red Sky 3-0 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
E-Town Escavaliers 3-0 Sacramento Sylveons
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Baltimore Predacons 0-3 Pallet Town Politoeds
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Pepega Boys 0-5 San Francisco Venomoths
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Sacramento Mega Swamperts 4-0 Adelaide Eelektross
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Maryland Mudsdale 6-0 Outback Komalas
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Columbus Crobats 1-0 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Chicago Chatots 0-1 Brooklyn Banettes
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Magnificent Meloettas 1-0 Mistralton Swannas
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 6-0 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Chicago Bulus 0-2 Ottawa Oras
Week 5
(2019-07-26)
Cherrygrove Cherrims 0-1 Edmond Mimikyus
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Boston Red Sky 5-0 Sacramento Sylveons
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Pallet Town Politoeds 0-2 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
San Francisco Venomoths 2-0 E-Town Escavaliers
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Adelaide Eelektross 3-0 Baltimore Predacons
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Outback Komalas 0-1 Pepega Boys
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Maryland Mudsdale 2-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Columbus Crobats 2-0 Brooklyn Banettes
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Mistralton Swannas 0-2 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Port Jefferson Poliwags 2-0 Chicago Chatots
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Ottawa Oras 0-5 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Edmond Mimikyus 0-2 Pittsburgh Primarinas
Week 6
(2019-08-02)
Cherrygrove Cherrims 0-3 Chicago Bulus
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Boston Red Sky 5-0 Pallet Town Politoeds
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Sacramento Sylveons 0-5 San Francisco Venomoths
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Calgary Flamethrowers 4-0 Adelaide Eelektross
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
E-Town Escavaliers 4-0 Outback Komalas
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Maryland Mudsdale 3-0 Baltimore Predacons
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Pepega Boys 2-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Columbus Crobats 0-2 Mistralton Swannas
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Brooklyn Banettes 6-0 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Sherbrook Venusaurs 3-0 Ottawa Oras
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Chicago Chatots 0-4 Edmond Mimikyus
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Magnificent Meloettas 0-2 Cherrygrove Cherrims
Week 7
(2019-08-09)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 1-0 Chicago Bulus
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Boston Red Sky 0-4 San Francisco Venomoths
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Adelaide Eelektross 0-4 Pallet Town Politoeds
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Outback Komalas 2-0 Sacramento Sylveons
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Maryland Mudsdale 0-3 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
E-Town Escavaliers 3-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Pepega Boys 0-3 Baltimore Predacons
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Columbus Crobats 2-0 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Ottawa Oras 0-1 Mistralton Swannas
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Edmond Mimikyus 6-0 Brooklyn Banettes
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Cherrygrove Cherrims 0-3 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Chicago Bulus 4-0 Chicago Chatots
Week 8
(2019-08-16)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 2-0 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Boston Red Sky 3-0 Adelaide Eelektross
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
San Francisco Venomoths 0-1 Outback Komalas
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Pallet Town Politoeds 0-2 Maryland Mudsdale
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Sacramento Sylveons 2-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Pepega Boys 0-6 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
E-Town Escavaliers 6-0 Baltimore Predacons
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Columbus Crobats 4-0 Ottawa Oras
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Port Jefferson Poliwags 0-3 Edmond Mimikyus
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Mistralton Swannas 3-0 Cherrygrove Cherrims
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Brooklyn Banettes 0-3 Chicago Bulus
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Sherbrook Venusaurs 0-2 Pittsburgh Primarinas
Week 9
(2019-08-23)
Chicago Chatots 0-3 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Boston Red Sky 3-0 Outback Komalas
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Maryland Mudsdale 2-0 Adelaide Eelektross
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Sacramento Mega Swamperts 0-3 San Francisco Venomoths
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Pepega Boys 0-4 Pallet Town Politoeds
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Sacramento Sylveons 0-3 Baltimore Predacons
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
E-Town Escavaliers 0-4 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Columbus Crobats 2-0 Edmond Mimikyus
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Cherrygrove Cherrims 0-3 Ottawa Oras
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Chicago Bulus 1-0 Port Jefferson Poliwags
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 3-0 Mistralton Swannas
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Magnificent Meloettas 0-3 Brooklyn Banettes
Week 10
(2019-08-30)
Chicago Chatots 0-1 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Boston Red Sky 0-2 Maryland Mudsdale
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Outback Komalas 3-0 Sacramento Mega Swamperts
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Adelaide Eelektross 5-0 Pepega Boys
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
San Francisco Venomoths 3-0 Baltimore Predacons
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
E-Town Escavaliers 0-3 Pallet Town Politoeds
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Sacramento Sylveons 0-3 Calgary Flamethrowers
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Columbus Crobats 3-0 Cherrygrove Cherrims
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Edmond Mimikyus 0-1 Chicago Bulus
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Ottawa Oras 0-3 Pittsburgh Primarinas
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Port Jefferson Poliwags 0-3 Magnificent Meloettas
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Mistralton Swannas 0-3 Chicago Chatots
Week 11
(2019-09-06)
Brooklyn Banettes 0-2 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Playoffs
(2019-10-13)
Calgary Flamethrowers 5-0 E-Town Escavaliers
Playoffs
(2019-10-13)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 1-0 Sherbrook Venusaurs
Playoffs
(2019-10-13)
Columbus Crobats 3-0 Chicago Bulus
Playoffs
(2019-10-13)
Maryland Mudsdale 4-0 San Francisco Venomoths
Playoffs
(2019-10-20)
Calgary Flamethrowers 1-0 Columbus Crobats
Playoffs
(2019-10-20)
Pittsburgh Primarinas 0-4 Maryland Mudsdale
Playoffs
(2019-10-20)
Calgary Flamethrowers 3-0 Maryland Mudsdale