Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 73 || Unique active coaches: 837 || Played matches: 7426
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Ranking
Rank Team Record
1 Cracow Chikoritas 14-1 (+43)
2 Red Star Eons 11-4 (+31)
3 Warszawskie Pasztety 11-4 (+21)
4 Boleslavic Shadows 10-5 (+18)
5 Lower Silesia Lilligants 9-6 (+16)
6 Chorzow Chandelures 9-6 (+16)
7 Greater Poland Triad 9-6 (+2)
8 Mach Punch Mafia 8-7 (+2)
9 Myskovian Sandslashes 7-7 (-2)
10 Silesian Sceptiles 6-7 (-1)
11 Kuyavian Marionettes 6-8 (-12)
12 Bakery Mega Absols 5-10 (-31)
13 Inowroclaw Intimidators 4-11 (-19)
14 Koszalin Kings Shields 4-11 (-22)
15 Thunderbolt Mareeps 4-11 (-23)
16 Mazovia Mews 1-14 (-39)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Zygarde K: 26
D: 6
K/D: +20 Cracow Chikoritas
2 Mawile-Mega K: 20
D: 6
K/D: +14 Boleslavic Shadows
3 Tapu Bulu K: 20
D: 6
K/D: +14 Warszawskie Pasztety
4 Charizard-Mega-X K: 21
D: 7
K/D: +14 Chorzow Chandelures
5 Slowbro-Mega K: 14
D: 3
K/D: +11 Red Star Eons
6 Celesteela K: 14
D: 5
K/D: +9 Red Star Eons
7 Doublade K: 11
D: 3
K/D: +8 Mach Punch Mafia
8 Swellow K: 9
D: 2
K/D: +7 Warszawskie Pasztety
9 Yanmega K: 9
D: 2
K/D: +7 Warszawskie Pasztety
10 Houndoom-Mega K: 14
D: 7
K/D: +7 Mach Punch Mafia
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Landorus-Incarnate (Sand Force) Played: 8
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 25%
Red Star Eons
2 Chandelure Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Boleslavic Shadows
3 Crawdaunt Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Chorzow Chandelures
4 Venusaur-Mega Played: 12
Deaths: 4
Percentage: 33%
Cracow Chikoritas
5 Slowbro-Mega Played: 9
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 33%
Red Star Eons
6 Yanmega Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Warszawskie Pasztety
7 Zoroark Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Cracow Chikoritas
8 Kingler Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Greater Poland Triad
9 Lilligant Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Lower Silesia Lilligants
10 Sawk Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Chorzow Chandelures

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Cracow Chikoritas 14/15
(93%)
2 Red Star Eons 11/15
(73%)
3 Warszawskie Pasztety 11/15
(73%)
4 Boleslavic Shadows 10/15
(67%)
5 Greater Poland Triad 9/15
(60%)
6 Lower Silesia Lilligants 9/15
(60%)
7 Chorzow Chandelures 9/15
(60%)
8 Mach Punch Mafia 8/15
(53%)
9 Myskovian Sandslashes 7/14
(50%)
10 Silesian Sceptiles 6/13
(46%)
11 Kuyavian Marionettes 6/14
(43%)
12 Bakery Mega Absols 5/15
(33%)
13 Thunderbolt Mareeps 4/15
(27%)
14 Inowroclaw Intimidators 4/15
(27%)
15 Koszalin Kings Shields 4/15
(27%)
16 Mazovia Mews 1/15
(7%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Inowroclaw Intimidators 0-2 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Myskovian Sandslashes 3-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Koszalin Kings Shields 0-3 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Chorzow Chandelures 0-5 Mazovia Mews
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-6 Red Star Eons
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Silesian Sceptiles 0-3 Mach Punch Mafia
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Cracow Chikoritas 2-0 Boleslavic Shadows
Week 1
(2019-09-01)
Greater Poland Triad 1-0 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Red Star Eons 5-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Greater Poland Triad 4-0 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Silesian Sceptiles 0-1 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Cracow Chikoritas 2-0 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Mach Punch Mafia 3-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Boleslavic Shadows 0-3 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Chorzow Chandelures 5-0 Bakery Mega Absols
Week 2
(2019-09-08)
Inowroclaw Intimidators 1-0 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Myskovian Sandslashes 0-2 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Warszawskie Pasztety 3-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Koszalin Kings Shields 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Lower Silesia Lilligants 3-0 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-5 Silesian Sceptiles
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Red Star Eons 5-0 Mach Punch Mafia
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Boleslavic Shadows 3-0 Greater Poland Triad
Week 3
(2019-09-15)
Cracow Chikoritas 4-0 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Greater Poland Triad 3-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 0-5 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Boleslavic Shadows 2-0 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Cracow Chikoritas 5-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Silesian Sceptiles 1-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Mach Punch Mafia 5-0 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Mazovia Mews 0-3 Bakery Mega Absols
Week 4
(2019-09-22)
Red Star Eons 2-0 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Inowroclaw Intimidators 0-1 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Warszawskie Pasztety 0-1 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Koszalin Kings Shields 0-4 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Lower Silesia Lilligants 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Mach Punch Mafia 3-0 Bakery Mega Absols
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Red Star Eons 4-0 Silesian Sceptiles
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Cracow Chikoritas 3-0 Greater Poland Triad
Week 5
(2019-09-29)
Boleslavic Shadows 3-0 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Cracow Chikoritas 3-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Boleslavic Shadows 0-2 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 5-0 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Kuyavian Marionettes 0-2 Greater Poland Triad
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Red Star Eons 5-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Lower Silesia Lilligants 6-0 Bakery Mega Absols
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Mach Punch Mafia 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 6
(2019-10-06)
Silesian Sceptiles 0-2 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Koszalin Kings Shields 3-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Lower Silesia Lilligants 0-5 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Mazovia Mews 0-3 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Chorzow Chandelures 6-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Bakery Mega Absols 1-0 Boleslavic Shadows
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Red Star Eons 0-6 Cracow Chikoritas
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Silesian Sceptiles 0-3 Greater Poland Triad
Week 7
(2019-10-13)
Mach Punch Mafia 6-0 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Boleslavic Shadows 3-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Cracow Chikoritas 4-0 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Greater Poland Triad 3-0 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 3-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Bakery Mega Absols 5-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Red Star Eons 3-0 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Silesian Sceptiles 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 8
(2019-10-20)
Chorzow Chandelures 4-0 Mach Punch Mafia
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Lower Silesia Lilligants 5-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Koszalin Kings Shields 0-4 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Chorzow Chandelures 0-3 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Kuyavian Marionettes 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-6 Cracow Chikoritas
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Red Star Eons 0-1 Boleslavic Shadows
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 0-2 Silesian Sceptiles
Week 9
(2019-10-27)
Mach Punch Mafia 0-2 Greater Poland Triad
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Mach Punch Mafia 1-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Silesian Sceptiles 0-2 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Red Star Eons 2-0 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-4 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 0-4 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Greater Poland Triad 0-4 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Cracow Chikoritas 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 10
(2019-11-03)
Boleslavic Shadows 5-0 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Inowroclaw Intimidators 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Warszawskie Pasztety 0-4 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Myskovian Sandslashes 3-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Kuyavian Marionettes 5-0 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-3 Greater Poland Triad
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Red Star Eons 0-4 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Silesian Sceptiles 2-0 Boleslavic Shadows
Week 11
(2019-11-10)
Cracow Chikoritas 4-0 Mach Punch Mafia
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Silesian Sceptiles 2-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Mach Punch Mafia 0-3 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-3 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Red Star Eons 6-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Greater Poland Triad 0-5 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 0-6 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Boleslavic Shadows 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 12
(2019-11-17)
Cracow Chikoritas 0-4 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Chorzow Chandelures 0-3 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Mazovia Mews 0-3 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Lower Silesia Lilligants 5-0 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Koszalin Kings Shields 0-3 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Bakery Mega Absols 3-0 Thunderbolt Mareeps
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Red Star Eons 2-0 Greater Poland Triad
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Cracow Chikoritas 1-0 Silesian Sceptiles
Week 13
(2019-11-24)
Boleslavic Shadows 4-0 Mach Punch Mafia
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Red Star Eons 3-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Bakery Mega Absols 0-4 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Mach Punch Mafia 0-3 Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Silesian Sceptiles No score Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Cracow Chikoritas 3-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Boleslavic Shadows 1-0 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 14
(2019-12-01)
Greater Poland Triad 0-5 Chorzow Chandelures
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Bakery Mega Absols 2-0 Inowroclaw Intimidators
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Red Star Eons 0-1 Warszawskie Pasztety
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Silesian Sceptiles No score Myskovian Sandslashes
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Mach Punch Mafia 3-0 Kuyavian Marionettes
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Boleslavic Shadows 3-0 Koszalin Kings Shields
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Cracow Chikoritas 1-0 Lower Silesia Lilligants
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Greater Poland Triad 3-0 Mazovia Mews
Week 15
(2019-12-08)
Thunderbolt Mareeps 0-3 Chorzow Chandelures