Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 203 || Seasons: 394 from which 283 completed and 111 active || Coaches: 3667 from which 2121 are currently active || Played matches: 32965
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

A division
Rank Team Record
1 Neodimios Team 6-1 (+13)
2 Team Omega 5-2 (+11)
3 La Hoya Warriors 5-2 (+10)
4 Supersonic Skystrikers 4-3 (+2)
5 Tauros Locos Team 4-3 (+0)
6 Los Wachos 2-5 (-5)
7 Rural Boys 1-6 (-13)
8 Meteor Academy SJ 1-6 (-18)
B division
Rank Team Record
1 Empalmes Pikachu 6-1 (+22)
2 Shadow Fighters 5-2 (+13)
3 Agost Leafeons 5-2 (+11)
4 Bloom Doom Shaymin 4-3 (+4)
5 Caracas Snorlax 4-3 (+2)
6 Team Balaeno 3-4 (+1)
7 Chonkrizards de Alicante 1-6 (-19)
8 Weedasaur Team 0-7 (-34)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Mawile-Mega K: 15
D: 3
K/D: +12 Team Omega
2 Tapu Koko K: 14
D: 3
K/D: +11 Neodimios Team
3 Gallade-Mega K: 15
D: 4
K/D: +11 Shadow Fighters
4 Dracozolt K: 12
D: 4
K/D: +8 La Hoya Warriors
5 Excadrill K: 11
D: 4
K/D: +7 La Hoya Warriors
6 Snorlax K: 12
D: 5
K/D: +7 Caracas Snorlax
7 Hoopa-Unbound K: 6
D: 0
K/D: +6 Empalmes Pikachu
8 Gastrodon K: 7
D: 1
K/D: +6 Empalmes Pikachu
9 Conkeldurr K: 9
D: 3
K/D: +6 Bloom Doom Shaymin
10 Durant K: 9
D: 3
K/D: +6 Agost Leafeons
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Hoopa-Unbound Played: 4
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Empalmes Pikachu
2 Orbeetle Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
Shadow Fighters
3 Regirock Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
Shadow Fighters
4 Gastrodon Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Empalmes Pikachu
5 Boltund Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Caracas Snorlax
6 Chansey Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Neodimios Team
7 Cinderace Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Team Omega
8 Raichu-Alola Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Agost Leafeons
9 Slowbro-Mega Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Supersonic Skystrikers
10 Zeraora Played: 3
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 33%
Empalmes Pikachu

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Empalmes Pikachu 6/7
(86%)
2 Neodimios Team 6/7
(86%)
3 La Hoya Warriors 5/7
(71%)
4 Agost Leafeons 5/7
(71%)
5 Shadow Fighters 5/7
(71%)
6 Team Omega 5/7
(71%)
7 Supersonic Skystrikers 4/7
(57%)
8 Tauros Locos Team 4/7
(57%)
9 Caracas Snorlax 4/7
(57%)
10 Bloom Doom Shaymin 4/7
(57%)
11 Team Balaeno 3/7
(43%)
12 Los Wachos 2/7
(29%)
13 Meteor Academy SJ 1/7
(14%)
14 Rural Boys 1/7
(14%)
15 Chonkrizards de Alicante 1/7
(14%)
16 Weedasaur Team 0/7
(0%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Rural Boys 0-3 Neodimios Team
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Team Omega 1-0 Supersonic Skystrikers
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
La Hoya Warriors 4-0 Tauros Locos Team
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Los Wachos 1-0 Meteor Academy SJ
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Agost Leafeons 2-0 Bloom Doom Shaymin
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Team Balaeno 2-0 Weedasaur Team
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Empalmes Pikachu 6-0 Caracas Snorlax
Week 1
(2021-03-07)
Chonkrizards de Alicante 0-4 Shadow Fighters
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Team Omega 0-4 La Hoya Warriors
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Meteor Academy SJ 0-3 Tauros Locos Team
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Supersonic Skystrikers 0-4 Neodimios Team
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Los Wachos 0-4 Rural Boys
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Team Balaeno 0-2 Empalmes Pikachu
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Shadow Fighters 4-0 Caracas Snorlax
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Weedasaur Team 0-6 Bloom Doom Shaymin
Week 2
(2021-03-14)
Chonkrizards de Alicante 0-4 Agost Leafeons
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Tauros Locos Team 3-0 Supersonic Skystrikers
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Neodimios Team 1-0 Los Wachos
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
La Hoya Warriors 1-0 Meteor Academy SJ
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Rural Boys 0-5 Team Omega
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Caracas Snorlax 6-0 Weedasaur Team
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Bloom Doom Shaymin 2-0 Chonkrizards de Alicante
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Empalmes Pikachu 0-5 Shadow Fighters
Week 3
(2021-03-21)
Agost Leafeons 4-0 Team Balaeno
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Tauros Locos Team 3-0 Rural Boys
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Neodimios Team 3-0 Meteor Academy SJ
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Los Wachos 0-1 Team Omega
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Supersonic Skystrikers 1-0 La Hoya Warriors
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Caracas Snorlax 2-0 Agost Leafeons
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Bloom Doom Shaymin 4-0 Shadow Fighters
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Chonkrizards de Alicante 0-5 Team Balaeno
Week 4
(2021-03-28)
Weedasaur Team 0-6 Empalmes Pikachu
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Meteor Academy SJ 0-6 Team Omega
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
La Hoya Warriors 2-0 Los Wachos
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Rural Boys 0-2 Supersonic Skystrikers
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Neodimios Team 3-0 Tauros Locos Team
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Shadow Fighters 1-0 Team Balaeno
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Empalmes Pikachu 6-0 Chonkrizards de Alicante
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Agost Leafeons 5-0 Weedasaur Team
Week 5
(2021-04-04)
Bloom Doom Shaymin 0-5 Caracas Snorlax
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Team Omega 4-0 Neodimios Team
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
La Hoya Warriors 3-0 Rural Boys
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Los Wachos 4-0 Tauros Locos Team
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Supersonic Skystrikers 5-0 Meteor Academy SJ
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Team Balaeno 0-2 Bloom Doom Shaymin
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Empalmes Pikachu 4-0 Agost Leafeons
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Chonkrizards de Alicante 0-2 Caracas Snorlax
Week 6
(2021-04-11)
Weedasaur Team 0-5 Shadow Fighters
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Supersonic Skystrikers 2-0 Los Wachos
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Tauros Locos Team 2-0 Team Omega
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Meteor Academy SJ 1-0 Rural Boys
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Neodimios Team 3-0 La Hoya Warriors
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Weedasaur Team 0-4 Chonkrizards de Alicante
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Caracas Snorlax 0-3 Team Balaeno
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Shadow Fighters 0-2 Agost Leafeons
Week 7
(2021-04-18)
Bloom Doom Shaymin 0-3 Empalmes Pikachu