Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 203 || Seasons: 398 from which 288 completed and 110 active || Coaches: 3680 from which 2111 are currently active || Played matches: 33246
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Diamond division
Rank Team Record
1 Goldenrod Tyranitars 6-1 (+14)
2 Mossdeep City Milotics 5-2 (+6)
3 Nimbasa City Ninetales 4-3 (+6)
4 Pacifidlog Sudowoodos 4-3 (-1)
5 Shalour City Shay-Baes 3-4 (-4)
6 Fuchsia City Crobats 3-4 (-4)
7 Circhester Porygon 2-5 (-5)
8 Humilau Hatchers 1-6 (-12)
Pearl division
Rank Team Record
1 Motostroke VietBooms 6-1 (+12)
2 Jubilife City Jirachis 6-1 (+10)
3 Spikemuth DWA 5-2 (+5)
4 Hearthome City Heracross 4-3 (+4)
5 New Bark Town Arcanines 3-4 (+1)
6 Ecruteak City Haunters 3-4 (-2)
7 Ever Grande Electivires 1-6 (-9)
8 Azalea Abras 0-7 (-21)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Landorus-Therian K: 15
D: 3
K/D: +12 Nimbasa City Ninetales
2 Rhyperior K: 10
D: 1
K/D: +9 Motostroke VietBooms
3 Glastrier K: 11
D: 2
K/D: +9 Jubilife City Jirachis
4 Marowak-Alola K: 9
D: 1
K/D: +8 Mossdeep City Milotics
5 Metagross K: 10
D: 3
K/D: +7 Goldenrod Tyranitars
6 Scizor K: 8
D: 2
K/D: +6 Ecruteak City Haunters
7 Blastoise K: 7
D: 2
K/D: +5 Goldenrod Tyranitars
8 Magearna K: 7
D: 2
K/D: +5 Motostroke VietBooms
9 Archeops K: 9
D: 4
K/D: +5 Spikemuth DWA
10 Corviknight K: 9
D: 4
K/D: +5 New Bark Town Arcanines
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Musharna Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
Motostroke VietBooms
2 Rhyperior Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
Motostroke VietBooms
3 Marowak-Alola Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Mossdeep City Milotics
4 Torkoal Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Jubilife City Jirachis
5 Salamence Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Goldenrod Tyranitars
6 Blastoise Played: 5
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 40%
Goldenrod Tyranitars
7 Dusclops Played: 5
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 40%
Pacifidlog Sudowoodos
8 Metagross Played: 7
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 43%
Goldenrod Tyranitars
9 Weezing-Galar Played: 7
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 43%
Spikemuth DWA
10 Landorus-Therian Played: 6
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 50%
Nimbasa City Ninetales

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Goldenrod Tyranitars 6/7
(86%)
2 Jubilife City Jirachis 6/7
(86%)
3 Motostroke VietBooms 6/7
(86%)
4 Spikemuth DWA 5/7
(71%)
5 Mossdeep City Milotics 5/7
(71%)
6 Hearthome City Heracross 4/7
(57%)
7 Nimbasa City Ninetales 4/7
(57%)
8 Pacifidlog Sudowoodos 4/7
(57%)
9 Ecruteak City Haunters 3/7
(43%)
10 Shalour City Shay-Baes 3/7
(43%)
11 New Bark Town Arcanines 3/7
(43%)
12 Fuchsia City Crobats 3/7
(43%)
13 Circhester Porygon 2/7
(29%)
14 Ever Grande Electivires 1/7
(14%)
15 Humilau Hatchers 1/7
(14%)
16 Azalea Abras 0/7
(0%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Circhester Porygon 0-2 Shalour City Shay-Baes
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Humilau Hatchers 0-3 Mossdeep City Milotics
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Fuchsia City Crobats 0-4 Goldenrod Tyranitars
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Nimbasa City Ninetales 0-2 Pacifidlog Sudowoodos
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Azalea Abras 0-3 Ecruteak City Haunters
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Ever Grande Electivires 0-2 Motostroke VietBooms
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
New Bark Town Arcanines 0-1 Jubilife City Jirachis
Week 1
(2020-01-17)
Spikemuth DWA 1-0 Hearthome City Heracross
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Humilau Hatchers 0-1 Fuchsia City Crobats
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Pacifidlog Sudowoodos 0-4 Goldenrod Tyranitars
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Mossdeep City Milotics 2-0 Shalour City Shay-Baes
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Nimbasa City Ninetales 2-0 Circhester Porygon
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Ever Grande Electivires 0-3 New Bark Town Arcanines
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Hearthome City Heracross 0-1 Jubilife City Jirachis
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Motostroke VietBooms 0-1 Ecruteak City Haunters
Week 2
(2020-01-31)
Spikemuth DWA 3-0 Azalea Abras
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Goldenrod Tyranitars 1-0 Mossdeep City Milotics
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Shalour City Shay-Baes 1-0 Nimbasa City Ninetales
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Fuchsia City Crobats 0-1 Pacifidlog Sudowoodos
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Circhester Porygon 0-1 Humilau Hatchers
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Jubilife City Jirachis 0-2 Motostroke VietBooms
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Ecruteak City Haunters 0-3 Spikemuth DWA
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
New Bark Town Arcanines 0-2 Hearthome City Heracross
Week 3
(2020-02-14)
Azalea Abras 0-3 Ever Grande Electivires
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Goldenrod Tyranitars 2-0 Circhester Porygon
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Shalour City Shay-Baes 0-1 Pacifidlog Sudowoodos
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Nimbasa City Ninetales 3-0 Humilau Hatchers
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Mossdeep City Milotics 0-2 Fuchsia City Crobats
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Jubilife City Jirachis 3-0 Azalea Abras
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Ecruteak City Haunters 0-1 Hearthome City Heracross
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Spikemuth DWA 2-0 Ever Grande Electivires
Week 4
(2020-02-28)
Motostroke VietBooms 2-0 New Bark Town Arcanines
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Pacifidlog Sudowoodos 2-0 Humilau Hatchers
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Fuchsia City Crobats 0-2 Nimbasa City Ninetales
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Circhester Porygon 0-2 Mossdeep City Milotics
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Shalour City Shay-Baes 0-3 Goldenrod Tyranitars
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Hearthome City Heracross 1-0 Ever Grande Electivires
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
New Bark Town Arcanines 0-1 Spikemuth DWA
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Azalea Abras 1-4 Motostroke VietBooms
Week 5
(2020-03-13)
Ecruteak City Haunters 0-2 Jubilife City Jirachis
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Humilau Hatchers 0-1 Shalour City Shay-Baes
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Fuchsia City Crobats 0-2 Circhester Porygon
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Nimbasa City Ninetales 3-0 Goldenrod Tyranitars
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Mossdeep City Milotics 1-0 Pacifidlog Sudowoodos
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Ever Grande Electivires 0-1 Ecruteak City Haunters
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
New Bark Town Arcanines 3-0 Azalea Abras
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Spikemuth DWA 0-2 Jubilife City Jirachis
Week 6
(2020-03-27)
Motostroke VietBooms 1-0 Hearthome City Heracross
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Mossdeep City Milotics 1-0 Nimbasa City Ninetales
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Goldenrod Tyranitars 3-0 Humilau Hatchers
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Pacifidlog Sudowoodos 0-2 Circhester Porygon
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Shalour City Shay-Baes 0-2 Fuchsia City Crobats
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Motostroke VietBooms 3-0 Spikemuth DWA
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Jubilife City Jirachis 3-0 Ever Grande Electivires
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Hearthome City Heracross 4-1 Azalea Abras
Week 7
(2020-04-10)
Ecruteak City Haunters 0-1 New Bark Town Arcanines
Playoffs
(2021-05-02)
Hearthome City Heracross No score Shalour City Shay-Baes
Playoffs
(2021-05-02)
Fuchsia City Crobats No score Spikemuth DWA
Playoffs
(2021-05-02)
Pacifidlog Sudowoodos No score New Bark Town Arcanines
Playoffs
(2021-05-02)
Nimbasa City Ninetales No score Ecruteak City Haunters