Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 177 || Seasons: 328 from which 238 completed and 90 active || Coaches: 3303 from which 1924 are currently active || Played matches: 26039
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

1 division
Rank Team Record
1 San Antonio Swamperts 6-1 (+16)
2 Topeka Tauros 6-1 (+14)
3 Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 6-1 (+12)
4 Dutch Dittos 5-1 (+16)
5 Mars Melmetals 5-2 (+15)
6 Florida Feebas 5-2 (+12)
7 German Golisopods 4-2 (+10)
8 Pillaging Perrserkers 4-4 (+0)
9 Miami Mawiles 3-4 (+7)
10 Chicago Cramorants 3-4 (-2)
11 Lanturns of Los Angeles 2-5 (-11)
12 Dundee Dedenne 2-5 (-17)
13 Tipton Totodiles 1-6 (-13)
14 Denmark Druddigon 1-6 (-17)
15 Melbourne Machokes 1-6 (-24)
16 Aussie Alcremies 1-7 (-24)
2 division
Rank Team Record
1 Montreal Goodras 6-1 (+17)
2 Paradise Politoeds 6-1 (+13)
3 Everest Eevees 5-2 (+16)
4 Pembroke Park Comfeys 5-2 (+11)
5 Dallas Darmanitans 5-2 (+10)
6 Northen Dragapults 5-2 (+7)
7 Gotham Golurks 4-3 (+3)
8 Cosmic Porygons 4-3 (-2)
9 Lilycove Sceptiles 3-4 (+1)
10 Kecleon Canadian 3-4 (+0)
11 Dimmsdale Dragonites 3-4 (-1)
12 East Brookfield Electivires 3-4 (-4)
13 Zap City Zapdos 2-5 (-9)
14 Marsalforn Magnezones 0-6 (-21)
15 Gozitan Gengars 0-6 (-22)
16 Toronto Torterras 0-7 (-25)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Rillaboom-Gmax K: 14
D: 2
K/D: +12 Dutch Dittos
2 Melmetal K: 12
D: 2
K/D: +10 Mars Melmetals
3 Cinderace-Gmax K: 15
D: 5
K/D: +10 Montreal Goodras
4 Lapras-Gmax K: 16
D: 6
K/D: +10 Dallas Darmanitans
5 Celesteela K: 9
D: 0
K/D: +9 San Antonio Swamperts
6 Rillaboom K: 10
D: 1
K/D: +9 German Golisopods
7 Dragapult K: 12
D: 3
K/D: +9 Topeka Tauros
8 Charizard-Gmax K: 13
D: 4
K/D: +9 Mars Melmetals
9 Dracovish K: 8
D: 0
K/D: +8 Everest Eevees
10 Urshifu-Rapid-Strike K: 9
D: 1
K/D: +8 Florida Feebas
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Dracovish Played: 5
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Everest Eevees
2 Tornadus-Therian Played: 5
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Everest Eevees
3 Blissey Played: 4
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes
4 Araquanid Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Miami Mawiles
5 Celesteela Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
San Antonio Swamperts
6 Regieleki Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Mars Melmetals
7 Dracozolt Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
San Antonio Swamperts
8 Urshifu-Rapid-Strike Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
Florida Feebas
9 Xurkitree Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
Montreal Goodras
10 Lycanroc-Dusk Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
German Golisopods

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 6/7
(86%)
2 San Antonio Swamperts 6/7
(86%)
3 Paradise Politoeds 6/7
(86%)
4 Montreal Goodras 6/7
(86%)
5 Topeka Tauros 6/7
(86%)
6 Dutch Dittos 5/6
(83%)
7 Pembroke Park Comfeys 5/7
(71%)
8 Mars Melmetals 5/7
(71%)
9 Everest Eevees 5/7
(71%)
10 Florida Feebas 5/7
(71%)
11 Dallas Darmanitans 5/7
(71%)
12 Northen Dragapults 5/7
(71%)
13 German Golisopods 4/6
(67%)
14 Cosmic Porygons 4/7
(57%)
15 Gotham Golurks 4/7
(57%)
16 Pillaging Perrserkers 4/8
(50%)
17 Kecleon Canadian 3/7
(43%)
18 Dimmsdale Dragonites 3/7
(43%)
19 Lilycove Sceptiles 3/7
(43%)
20 Chicago Cramorants 3/7
(43%)
21 Miami Mawiles 3/7
(43%)
22 East Brookfield Electivires 3/7
(43%)
23 Dundee Dedenne 2/7
(29%)
24 Lanturns of Los Angeles 2/7
(29%)
25 Zap City Zapdos 2/7
(29%)
26 Tipton Totodiles 1/7
(14%)
27 Denmark Druddigon 1/7
(14%)
28 Melbourne Machokes 1/7
(14%)
29 Aussie Alcremies 1/8
(13%)
30 Toronto Torterras 0/7
(0%)
31 Gozitan Gengars 0/6
(0%)
32 Marsalforn Magnezones 0/6
(0%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
German Golisopods 0-3 Mars Melmetals
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Chicago Cramorants 5-0 Aussie Alcremies
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Denmark Druddigon 0-1 Dundee Dedenne
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
San Antonio Swamperts 0-3 Dutch Dittos
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Melbourne Machokes 0-2 Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Florida Feebas 4-0 Pillaging Perrserkers
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Tipton Totodiles 1-5 Topeka Tauros
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Lanturns of Los Angeles 0-5 Miami Mawiles
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Dallas Darmanitans 1-0 Northen Dragapults
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Kecleon Canadian 2-0 Toronto Torterras
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Gotham Golurks 0-1 Paradise Politoeds
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Lilycove Sceptiles 4-0 Zap City Zapdos
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Marsalforn Magnezones 0-3 Everest Eevees
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Dimmsdale Dragonites 0-1 Montreal Goodras
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
Cosmic Porygons 2-1 Pembroke Park Comfeys
Week 1
(2020-12-06)
East Brookfield Electivires 2-0 Gozitan Gengars
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
German Golisopods 3-1 Chicago Cramorants
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Mars Melmetals 5-0 Aussie Alcremies
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Denmark Druddigon 0-4 San Antonio Swamperts
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Dundee Dedenne 0-3 Dutch Dittos
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Melbourne Machokes 0-5 Pillaging Perrserkers
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 0-1 Florida Feebas
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Tipton Totodiles 0-4 Miami Mawiles
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Topeka Tauros 3-0 Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Dallas Darmanitans 0-3 Kecleon Canadian
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Northen Dragapults 2-0 Toronto Torterras
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Gotham Golurks 1-0 Lilycove Sceptiles
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Paradise Politoeds 2-0 Zap City Zapdos
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Marsalforn Magnezones 0-5 Montreal Goodras
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Everest Eevees 4-0 Dimmsdale Dragonites
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Cosmic Porygons 4-0 Gozitan Gengars
Week 2
(2020-12-13)
Pembroke Park Comfeys 3-0 East Brookfield Electivires
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
German Golisopods 3-0 Aussie Alcremies
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Mars Melmetals 5-0 Chicago Cramorants
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Denmark Druddigon 0-3 Dutch Dittos
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Dundee Dedenne 0-3 San Antonio Swamperts
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Melbourne Machokes 0-5 Florida Feebas
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 4-0 Pillaging Perrserkers
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Tipton Totodiles 0-4 Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Topeka Tauros (w) 5-5 Miami Mawiles
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Dallas Darmanitans 5-0 Toronto Torterras
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Northen Dragapults 3-0 Kecleon Canadian
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Gotham Golurks 3-0 Zap City Zapdos
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Paradise Politoeds 3-0 Lilycove Sceptiles
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Marsalforn Magnezones 0-2 Dimmsdale Dragonites
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Everest Eevees 2-2 (w) Montreal Goodras
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Cosmic Porygons 0-4 East Brookfield Electivires
Week 3
(2020-12-20)
Pembroke Park Comfeys 6-0 Gozitan Gengars
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
German Golisopods 5-0 Denmark Druddigon
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Mars Melmetals 6-0 Dundee Dedenne
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Chicago Cramorants 0-5 San Antonio Swamperts
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Aussie Alcremies 1-0 Dutch Dittos
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Melbourne Machokes 0-3 Tipton Totodiles
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 2-0 Topeka Tauros
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Florida Feebas 5-0 Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Pillaging Perrserkers 3-0 Miami Mawiles
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Dallas Darmanitans 3-0 Gotham Golurks
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Northen Dragapults 2-1 Paradise Politoeds
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Kecleon Canadian 6-3 Lilycove Sceptiles
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Toronto Torterras 0-3 Zap City Zapdos
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Marsalforn Magnezones Double forfeit Cosmic Porygons
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Everest Eevees 3-0 Pembroke Park Comfeys
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Dimmsdale Dragonites 2-0 East Brookfield Electivires
Week 4
(2020-12-27)
Montreal Goodras 4-0 Gozitan Gengars
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
German Golisopods 4-0 Dundee Dedenne
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Mars Melmetals 0-3 San Antonio Swamperts
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Chicago Cramorants 0-5 Dutch Dittos
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Aussie Alcremies 0-3 Denmark Druddigon
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Melbourne Machokes 0-6 Topeka Tauros
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 3-1 Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Florida Feebas 2-5 Miami Mawiles
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Pillaging Perrserkers 1-0 Tipton Totodiles
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Dallas Darmanitans 0-1 Paradise Politoeds
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Northen Dragapults 0-2 Lilycove Sceptiles
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Kecleon Canadian 0-3 Zap City Zapdos
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Toronto Torterras 0-4 Gotham Golurks
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Marsalforn Magnezones 0-4 Pembroke Park Comfeys
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Everest Eevees 3-0 East Brookfield Electivires
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Dimmsdale Dragonites 2-0 Gozitan Gengars
Week 5
(2021-01-03)
Montreal Goodras 6-4 Cosmic Porygons
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
German Golisopods 2-3 San Antonio Swamperts
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Mars Melmetals 0-3 Dutch Dittos
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Chicago Cramorants 5-0 Denmark Druddigon
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Aussie Alcremies 0-3 Dundee Dedenne
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Melbourne Machokes Double forfeit Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 3-1 Miami Mawiles
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Florida Feebas 3-1 Tipton Totodiles
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Pillaging Perrserkers 0-1 Topeka Tauros
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Dallas Darmanitans 2-0 Lilycove Sceptiles
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Northen Dragapults 3-0 Zap City Zapdos
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Kecleon Canadian 1-1 (w) Gotham Golurks
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Toronto Torterras 0-5 Paradise Politoeds
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Marsalforn Magnezones 0-4 East Brookfield Electivires
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Everest Eevees 4-0 Gozitan Gengars
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Dimmsdale Dragonites 0-1 Cosmic Porygons
Week 6
(2021-01-10)
Montreal Goodras 3-4 Pembroke Park Comfeys
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
German Golisopods No score Dutch Dittos
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Mars Melmetals 2-0 Denmark Druddigon
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Chicago Cramorants 5-0 Dundee Dedenne
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Aussie Alcremies 0-3 San Antonio Swamperts
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Melbourne Machokes (w) 1-1 Miami Mawiles
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes 2-1 Tipton Totodiles
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Florida Feebas 3-5 Topeka Tauros
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Pillaging Perrserkers 0-3 Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Dallas Darmanitans 3-0 Zap City Zapdos
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Northen Dragapults 1-0 Gotham Golurks
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Kecleon Canadian 1-3 Paradise Politoeds
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Toronto Torterras 0-4 Lilycove Sceptiles
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Marsalforn Magnezones No score Gozitan Gengars
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Everest Eevees 3-4 Cosmic Porygons
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Dimmsdale Dragonites 3-4 Pembroke Park Comfeys
Week 7
(2021-01-17)
Montreal Goodras 6-0 East Brookfield Electivires
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
German Golisopods No score Melbourne Machokes
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Mars Melmetals No score Santa Barbara Sizzlepedes
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Chicago Cramorants No score Florida Feebas
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Aussie Alcremies 0-3 Pillaging Perrserkers
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Denmark Druddigon No score Tipton Totodiles
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Dundee Dedenne No score Topeka Tauros
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
San Antonio Swamperts No score Lanturns of Los Angeles
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Dutch Dittos No score Miami Mawiles
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Dallas Darmanitans No score Marsalforn Magnezones
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Northen Dragapults No score Everest Eevees
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Kecleon Canadian No score Dimmsdale Dragonites
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Toronto Torterras No score Montreal Goodras
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Gotham Golurks No score Cosmic Porygons
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Paradise Politoeds No score Pembroke Park Comfeys
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Lilycove Sceptiles No score East Brookfield Electivires
Week 8
(2021-01-24)
Zap City Zapdos No score Gozitan Gengars