Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 203 || Seasons: 398 from which 288 completed and 110 active || Coaches: 3680 from which 2111 are currently active || Played matches: 33246
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Armor division
Rank Team Record
1 Auckland Lickipies 8-0 (+28)
2 Hackensack Strikers 6-2 (+16)
3 Toronto Machamps 5-3 (+8)
4 Brizzie Doggos 5-3 (+7)
5 Los Angeles Lunatones 5-3 (+7)
6 St. Louis Swablus 5-3 (+7)
7 Memphis Melmetals 4-4 (-5)
8 Picton Piplups 3-5 (-6)
9 Midnight Snoms 3-5 (-12)
10 Olympia Orbit 2-6 (-10)
11 Eastern Shore Good Boys 2-6 (-11)
12 Quebec Quagsires 0-8 (-29)
Crown division
Rank Team Record
1 Gelderland Grotles 7-1 (+22)
2 Tentacruel Pirates 6-2 (+23)
3 Aronroot Company 6-2 (+2)
4 Weenie Hut Jr. 5-3 (+5)
5 Temporal Guardians 4-4 (+5)
6 Vanderbilt Vanillites 4-4 (+2)
7 Somerset Sunkerns 4-4 (+0)
8 Hartlepool Hydreigons 3-5 (-5)
9 Dank Darkrais 3-5 (-8)
10 Jundai Whiscash 2-6 (-12)
11 Aurora Avaluggs 2-6 (-15)
12 Nuzleaf Warriors 2-6 (-19)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Rillaboom K: 16
D: 2
K/D: +14 Toronto Machamps
2 Mamoswine K: 17
D: 3
K/D: +14 Auckland Lickipies
3 Tornadus-Therian K: 12
D: 1
K/D: +11 Gelderland Grotles
4 Nidoking K: 14
D: 4
K/D: +10 Vanderbilt Vanillites
5 Victini K: 14
D: 4
K/D: +10 Aronroot Company
6 Tapu Lele K: 17
D: 7
K/D: +10 Olympia Orbit
7 Dracozolt K: 11
D: 2
K/D: +9 Tentacruel Pirates
8 Mienshao K: 11
D: 2
K/D: +9 Auckland Lickipies
9 Latios K: 13
D: 4
K/D: +9 Hackensack Strikers
10 Celesteela K: 15
D: 6
K/D: +9 Dank Darkrais
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Tornadus-Therian Played: 7
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 14%
Gelderland Grotles
2 Ferrothorn Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Auckland Lickipies
3 Musharna Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Tentacruel Pirates
4 Dracozolt Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Tentacruel Pirates
5 Rillaboom Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Toronto Machamps
6 Zarude Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Los Angeles Lunatones
7 Amoonguss Played: 9
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 33%
Tentacruel Pirates
8 Mamoswine Played: 9
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 33%
Auckland Lickipies
9 Mienshao Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Auckland Lickipies
10 Milotic Played: 6
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 33%
Hackensack Strikers

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 Gelderland Grotles 9/10
(90%)
2 Auckland Lickipies 8/9
(89%)
3 Tentacruel Pirates 8/10
(80%)
4 Aronroot Company 7/10
(70%)
5 Hackensack Strikers 6/9
(67%)
6 Brizzie Doggos 7/11
(64%)
7 Los Angeles Lunatones 6/10
(60%)
8 St. Louis Swablus 5/9
(56%)
9 Toronto Machamps 5/9
(56%)
10 Weenie Hut Jr. 5/9
(56%)
11 Vanderbilt Vanillites 6/11
(55%)
12 Somerset Sunkerns 4/8
(50%)
13 Memphis Melmetals 4/8
(50%)
14 Temporal Guardians 4/9
(44%)
15 Hartlepool Hydreigons 3/8
(38%)
16 Midnight Snoms 3/8
(38%)
17 Picton Piplups 3/8
(38%)
18 Dank Darkrais 3/8
(38%)
19 Nuzleaf Warriors 2/8
(25%)
20 Jundai Whiscash 2/8
(25%)
21 Aurora Avaluggs 2/8
(25%)
22 Eastern Shore Good Boys 2/8
(25%)
23 Olympia Orbit 2/8
(25%)
24 Quebec Quagsires 0/8
(0%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Picton Piplups 0-2 St. Louis Swablus
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Memphis Melmetals 4-0 Brizzie Doggos
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Hackensack Strikers 0-4 Auckland Lickipies
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Los Angeles Lunatones 1-0 Olympia Orbit
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Eastern Shore Good Boys 0-2 Toronto Machamps
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Midnight Snoms 4-0 Quebec Quagsires
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Aurora Avaluggs 0-4 Jundai Whiscash
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Tentacruel Pirates 0-1 Aronroot Company
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Vanderbilt Vanillites 3-0 Gelderland Grotles
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Nuzleaf Warriors 0-3 Weenie Hut Jr.
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Somerset Sunkerns 0-4 Temporal Guardians
Week 1
(2021-01-31)
Dank Darkrais 0-5 Hartlepool Hydreigons
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Toronto Machamps 4-0 Midnight Snoms
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Quebec Quagsires 0-4 Picton Piplups
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Olympia Orbit 0-4 Eastern Shore Good Boys
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Auckland Lickipies 3-0 Los Angeles Lunatones
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Brizzie Doggos 0-2 Hackensack Strikers
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
St. Louis Swablus 0-2 Memphis Melmetals
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Temporal Guardians 0-2 Dank Darkrais
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Hartlepool Hydreigons 5-0 Aurora Avaluggs
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Weenie Hut Jr. 0-2 Somerset Sunkerns
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Gelderland Grotles 4-0 Nuzleaf Warriors
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Aronroot Company 1-0 Vanderbilt Vanillites
Week 2
(2021-02-07)
Jundai Whiscash 0-6 Tentacruel Pirates
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Los Angeles Lunatones 0-2 Brizzie Doggos
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Hackensack Strikers 1-0 St. Louis Swablus
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Picton Piplups 5-0 Memphis Melmetals
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Eastern Shore Good Boys 0-6 Auckland Lickipies
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Midnight Snoms 3-0 Olympia Orbit
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Quebec Quagsires 0-2 Toronto Machamps
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Nuzleaf Warriors 2-0 Aronroot Company
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Vanderbilt Vanillites 2-0 Jundai Whiscash
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Aurora Avaluggs 0-4 Tentacruel Pirates
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Somerset Sunkerns 0-3 Gelderland Grotles
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Dank Darkrais 0-4 Weenie Hut Jr.
Week 3
(2021-02-14)
Hartlepool Hydreigons 0-4 Temporal Guardians
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Brizzie Doggos 2-0 Eastern Shore Good Boys
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Olympia Orbit 2-0 Quebec Quagsires
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Auckland Lickipies 5-0 Midnight Snoms
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Toronto Machamps 2-0 Picton Piplups
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
St. Louis Swablus 0-5 Los Angeles Lunatones
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Memphis Melmetals 0-5 Hackensack Strikers
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Aronroot Company 2-0 Somerset Sunkerns
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Weenie Hut Jr. 4-0 Hartlepool Hydreigons
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Gelderland Grotles 3-0 Dank Darkrais
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Temporal Guardians 2-0 Aurora Avaluggs
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Nuzleaf Warriors 1-0 Jundai Whiscash
Week 4
(2021-02-21)
Tentacruel Pirates 3-0 Vanderbilt Vanillites
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Quebec Quagsires 0-1 Auckland Lickipies
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Los Angeles Lunatones 3-0 Memphis Melmetals
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Eastern Shore Good Boys 0-1 St. Louis Swablus
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Midnight Snoms 2-0 Brizzie Doggos
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Picton Piplups 0-6 Hackensack Strikers
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Toronto Machamps 3-0 Olympia Orbit
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Hartlepool Hydreigons 0-5 Gelderland Grotles
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Nuzleaf Warriors 0-5 Tentacruel Pirates
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Somerset Sunkerns 1-0 Jundai Whiscash
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Dank Darkrais 6-0 Aronroot Company
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Aurora Avaluggs 2-0 Vanderbilt Vanillites
Week 5
(2021-02-28)
Temporal Guardians 0-1 Weenie Hut Jr.
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Hackensack Strikers 0-2 Los Angeles Lunatones
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Auckland Lickipies 1-0 Toronto Machamps
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Brizzie Doggos 6-0 Quebec Quagsires
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
St. Louis Swablus 6-0 Midnight Snoms
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Memphis Melmetals 0-5 Eastern Shore Good Boys
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Olympia Orbit 4-0 Picton Piplups
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Vanderbilt Vanillites 2-0 Nuzleaf Warriors
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Gelderland Grotles 3-0 Temporal Guardians
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Aronroot Company 1-0 Hartlepool Hydreigons
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Jundai Whiscash 0-6 Dank Darkrais
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Tentacruel Pirates 3-0 Somerset Sunkerns
Week 6
(2021-03-07)
Weenie Hut Jr. 1-0 Aurora Avaluggs
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Olympia Orbit 0-3 Auckland Lickipies
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Eastern Shore Good Boys 0-4 Hackensack Strikers
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Midnight Snoms 0-2 Memphis Melmetals
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Quebec Quagsires 0-5 St. Louis Swablus
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Toronto Machamps 0-3 Brizzie Doggos
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Picton Piplups 4-0 Los Angeles Lunatones
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Weenie Hut Jr. 0-4 Gelderland Grotles
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Somerset Sunkerns 3-0 Vanderbilt Vanillites
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Dank Darkrais 0-6 Tentacruel Pirates
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Hartlepool Hydreigons 0-4 Jundai Whiscash
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Temporal Guardians 0-3 Aronroot Company
Week 7
(2021-03-14)
Aurora Avaluggs 2-0 Nuzleaf Warriors
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Hackensack Strikers 4-0 Midnight Snoms
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Brizzie Doggos 2-0 Olympia Orbit
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
St. Louis Swablus 1-0 Toronto Machamps
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Memphis Melmetals 5-0 Quebec Quagsires
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Auckland Lickipies 5-0 Picton Piplups
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Los Angeles Lunatones 5-0 Eastern Shore Good Boys
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Vanderbilt Vanillites 4-0 Dank Darkrais
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Aronroot Company 2-0 Weenie Hut Jr.
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Jundai Whiscash 0-4 Temporal Guardians
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Tentacruel Pirates 0-3 Hartlepool Hydreigons
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Gelderland Grotles 3-0 Aurora Avaluggs
Week 8
(2021-03-21)
Nuzleaf Warriors 0-6 Somerset Sunkerns
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Toronto Machamps 0-1 Vanderbilt Vanillites
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Weenie Hut Jr. 0-4 Los Angeles Lunatones
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Brizzie Doggos 3-0 Temporal Guardians
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Aronroot Company 4-0 St. Louis Swablus
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Auckland Lickipies 0-4 Vanderbilt Vanillites
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Tentacruel Pirates 2-0 Los Angeles Lunatones
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Hackensack Strikers 0-4 Brizzie Doggos
Playoffs
(2021-04-04)
Gelderland Grotles 3-0 Aronroot Company
Playoffs
(2021-04-11)
Vanderbilt Vanillites 0-3 Tentacruel Pirates
Playoffs
(2021-04-11)
Gelderland Grotles 5-0 Brizzie Doggos
Playoffs
(2021-04-18)
Tentacruel Pirates No score Gelderland Grotles