Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 182 || Seasons: 330 from which 229 completed and 101 active || Coaches: 3277 from which 1962 are currently active || Played matches: 25755
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

1 division
Rank Team Record
1 Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 9-2 (+21)
2 Southend Stoutlands 8-3 (+17)
3 Parasens 8-3 (+17)
4 Baltimore Gliscorioles 8-3 (+16)
5 Alabama Rollouts 8-3 (+13)
6 Nashville Preditars 7-4 (+26)
7 Destined Lucarios 7-4 (+11)
8 Northside Noiverns 7-4 (+9)
9 Miami Mence 6-5 (+2)
10 Houston Toxapexans 5-6 (-1)
11 Vancouver Titangs 3-8 (-21)
12 Tynamo Bucharest 3-8 (-21)
13 Portland Timburrs 3-8 (-22)
14 Munchlaxster United 2-9 (-14)
15 Los Angeles Nidokings 2-9 (-30)
16 Austin Tauros 1-10 (-29)
2 division
Rank Team Record
1 Toronto Swablu Jay 8-3 (+17)
2 Machampions Club 8-3 (+12)
3 Arsneasel 7-4 (+18)
4 Philadelphia Swirlixers 7-4 (+16)
5 Leuven Larvitars 7-4 (+7)
6 Miami Malamarlins 6-5 (+8)
7 NY Yampers 6-5 (+5)
8 Albany Obstagoons 6-5 (+1)
9 Maryland Marshadows 6-5 (-2)
10 Grotle Gang 5-6 (-6)
11 Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 5-6 (-8)
12 San Ant Eggys 4-7 (-13)
13 Birmingham Spritzee 3-8 (-13)
14 F.C. Porygon 3-8 (-17)
15 Wisconsin Weezing 3-8 (-17)
16 Underwood Umbreons 1-10 (-26)
3 division
Rank Team Record
1 South London Long Necks 10-1 (+28)
2 Cardiff Darvils 9-2 (+16)
3 Philadelphia Fusion Flare 7-4 (+12)
4 Portsmeowth 6-5 (+11)
5 Kentucky Mudsdale 6-5 (-1)
6 Sanderstead Seismitoads 5-6 (-2)
7 Oslo City Dragon Dancers 5-6 (-3)
8 St. Louis Chatots 5-6 (-6)
9 Witney Miltanks 5-6 (-6)
10 Basel Bastiodons 4-7 (-12)
11 Nethermost Bisharps 3-8 (-9)
12 Delhi Dragonites 0-11 (-34)
Active season K/D
Rank Pokemon K/D Team
1 Urshifu-Single-Strike K: 31
D: 3
K/D: +28 South London Long Necks
2 Excadrill K: 27
D: 7
K/D: +20 Hangzhou Sparkling Aria
3 Mew K: 25
D: 8
K/D: +17 Alabama Rollouts
4 Urshifu-Single-Strike K: 21
D: 6
K/D: +15 Toronto Swablu Jay
5 Medicham-Mega K: 19
D: 5
K/D: +14 Cardiff Darvils
6 Zeraora K: 20
D: 7
K/D: +13 Albany Obstagoons
7 Azumarill K: 17
D: 5
K/D: +12 Machampions Club
8 Urshifu-Single-Strike K: 17
D: 5
K/D: +12 Parasens
9 Manaphy K: 15
D: 4
K/D: +11 Machampions Club
10 Landorus-Incarnate K: 17
D: 6
K/D: +11 Philadelphia Swirlixers
Active season deaths per match*
Rank Pokemon Deaths per match Team
1 Dracovish Played: 3
Deaths: 0
Percentage: 0%
Nashville Preditars
2 Cinderace (Blaze) Played: 6
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 17%
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria
3 Zapdos Played: 5
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 20%
Miami Malamarlins
4 Urshifu-Single-Strike Played: 12
Deaths: 3
Percentage: 25%
South London Long Necks
5 Milotic Played: 8
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 25%
Alabama Rollouts
6 Blacephalon Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Cardiff Darvils
7 Rillaboom Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
South London Long Necks
8 Roserade Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Portsmeowth
9 Zarude Played: 4
Deaths: 1
Percentage: 25%
Miami Malamarlins
10 Pelipper Played: 7
Deaths: 2
Percentage: 29%
Nashville Preditars

*At least 3 games played.

Active season coach winning percentage
Rank Team Wins/matches
1 South London Long Necks 10/12
(83%)
2 Cardiff Darvils 10/12
(83%)
3 Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 9/12
(75%)
4 Alabama Rollouts 9/12
(75%)
5 Parasens 9/12
(75%)
6 Machampions Club 9/12
(75%)
7 Baltimore Gliscorioles 8/12
(67%)
8 Southend Stoutlands 8/12
(67%)
9 Toronto Swablu Jay 8/12
(67%)
10 Nashville Preditars 8/12
(67%)
11 Northside Noiverns 8/12
(67%)
12 Kentucky Mudsdale 8/13
(62%)
13 Philadelphia Fusion Flare 8/13
(62%)
14 Miami Malamarlins 8/13
(62%)
15 Leuven Larvitars 7/12
(58%)
16 Arsneasel 7/12
(58%)
17 Destined Lucarios 7/12
(58%)
18 Philadelphia Swirlixers 7/12
(58%)
19 Albany Obstagoons 7/12
(58%)
20 Miami Mence 6/11
(55%)
21 Portsmeowth 6/11
(55%)
22 Maryland Marshadows 6/11
(55%)
23 NY Yampers 7/13
(54%)
24 St. Louis Chatots 5/11
(45%)
25 Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 5/11
(45%)
26 Witney Miltanks 5/11
(45%)
27 Houston Toxapexans 5/11
(45%)
28 Grotle Gang 5/11
(45%)
29 Oslo City Dragon Dancers 5/12
(42%)
30 Sanderstead Seismitoads 5/12
(42%)
31 San Ant Eggys 4/11
(36%)
32 Basel Bastiodons 4/11
(36%)
33 Portland Timburrs 3/11
(27%)
34 Birmingham Spritzee 3/11
(27%)
35 Vancouver Titangs 3/11
(27%)
36 Tynamo Bucharest 3/11
(27%)
37 F.C. Porygon 3/11
(27%)
38 Nethermost Bisharps 3/11
(27%)
39 Wisconsin Weezing 3/11
(27%)
40 Los Angeles Nidokings 2/11
(18%)
41 Munchlaxster United 2/11
(18%)
42 Austin Tauros 1/11
(9%)
43 Underwood Umbreons 1/11
(9%)
44 Delhi Dragonites 0/11
(0%)
Schedule
Week Matchup
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Destined Lucarios 0-4 Houston Toxapexans
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Munchlaxster United 4-0 Northside Noiverns
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 0-2 Southend Stoutlands
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Parasens 4-0 Tynamo Bucharest
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Alabama Rollouts 4-0 Vancouver Titangs
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 3-0 Los Angeles Nidokings
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Nashville Preditars 6-0 Miami Mence
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Portland Timburrs 2-0 Austin Tauros
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Miami Malamarlins 0-2 Leuven Larvitars
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
F.C. Porygon 0-4 Birmingham Spritzee
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Albany Obstagoons 0-2 Machampions Club
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 0-5 San Ant Eggys
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Underwood Umbreons 0-5 Philadelphia Swirlixers
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Maryland Marshadows 0-5 Arsneasel
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Toronto Swablu Jay 1-0 NY Yampers
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Grotle Gang 3-0 Wisconsin Weezing
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Witney Miltanks 3-0 Nethermost Bisharps
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Basel Bastiodons 0-5 Oslo City Dragon Dancers
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 0-1 Philadelphia Fusion Flare
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
St. Louis Chatots 1-0 Portsmeowth
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Cardiff Darvils 0-3 South London Long Necks
Week 1
(2020-08-30)
Kentucky Mudsdale 3-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Southend Stoutlands 2-0 Northside Noiverns
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Houston Toxapexans 0-2 Tynamo Bucharest
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Munchlaxster United 5-0 Vancouver Titangs
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 3-0 Los Angeles Nidokings
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Parasens 0-2 Miami Mence
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Austin Tauros 0-2 Alabama Rollouts
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 3-0 Portland Timburrs
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Destined Lucarios 0-6 Nashville Preditars
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
San Ant Eggys 4-0 Miami Malamarlins
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Albany Obstagoons 3-0 Philadelphia Swirlixers
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Birmingham Spritzee 0-2 Maryland Marshadows
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
NY Yampers 0-3 Leuven Larvitars
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Wisconsin Weezing 3-0 F.C. Porygon
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Machampions Club 1-0 Grotle Gang
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 0-1 Toronto Swablu Jay
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Underwood Umbreons 0-1 Arsneasel
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
South London Long Necks 3-0 Nethermost Bisharps
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Basel Bastiodons 4-0 Cardiff Darvils
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Portsmeowth 3-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Witney Miltanks 0-2 St. Louis Chatots
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Oslo City Dragon Dancers 0-1 Sanderstead Seismitoads
Week 2
(2020-09-06)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 3-0 Kentucky Mudsdale
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Miami Mence 2-0 Munchlaxster United
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Los Angeles Nidokings 0-1 Houston Toxapexans
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Vancouver Titangs 0-5 Northside Noiverns
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Tynamo Bucharest 0-4 Southend Stoutlands
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 0-2 Destined Lucarios
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Nashville Preditars 5-0 Alabama Rollouts
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Portland Timburrs 0-3 Parasens
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 6-0 Austin Tauros
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Underwood Umbreons 0-2 Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Arsneasel 5-0 Machampions Club
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
F.C. Porygon 3-0 Toronto Swablu Jay
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Leuven Larvitars 0-1 Grotle Gang
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Birmingham Spritzee 0-3 Wisconsin Weezing
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Albany Obstagoons 2-0 NY Yampers
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Maryland Marshadows 0-2 San Ant Eggys
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 2-0 Miami Malamarlins
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
South London Long Necks 4-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Witney Miltanks 0-2 Sanderstead Seismitoads
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 0-1 Cardiff Darvils
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Basel Bastiodons 0-5 St. Louis Chatots
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Portsmeowth 0-1 Kentucky Mudsdale
Week 3
(2020-09-13)
Nethermost Bisharps 6-0 Oslo City Dragon Dancers
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Los Angeles Nidokings 0-6 Nashville Preditars
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Vancouver Titangs 0-3 Baltimore Gliscorioles
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Tynamo Bucharest 0-2 Alabama Rollouts
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Southend Stoutlands 0-2 Parasens
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Northside Noiverns 0-3 Hangzhou Sparkling Aria
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Houston Toxapexans 3-0 Munchlaxster United
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Destined Lucarios 3-0 Austin Tauros
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Miami Mence 0-1 Portland Timburrs
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Toronto Swablu Jay 6-0 San Ant Eggys
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Grotle Gang 0-5 Philadelphia Swirlixers
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Wisconsin Weezing 0-3 Maryland Marshadows
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
NY Yampers 1-0 Miami Malamarlins
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Albany Obstagoons 0-5 Arsneasel
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Birmingham Spritzee 3-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 4-0 Leuven Larvitars
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Machampions Club 0-1 F.C. Porygon
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Kentucky Mudsdale 0-2 South London Long Necks
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Nethermost Bisharps 3-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
St. Louis Chatots 0-3 Philadelphia Fusion Flare
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Oslo City Dragon Dancers 0-3 Witney Miltanks
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Cardiff Darvils 4-0 Portsmeowth
Week 4
(2020-09-20)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 0-2 Basel Bastiodons
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Austin Tauros 0-3 Baltimore Gliscorioles
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Alabama Rollouts 5-0 Miami Mence
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Parasens 5-0 Los Angeles Nidokings
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Vancouver Titangs 0-5 Hangzhou Sparkling Aria
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Munchlaxster United 0-1 Tynamo Bucharest
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Southend Stoutlands 2-0 Houston Toxapexans
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Northside Noiverns 2-0 Destined Lucarios
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Portland Timburrs 1-0 Nashville Preditars
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Birmingham Spritzee 0-1 Machampions Club
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Leuven Larvitars 3-0 F.C. Porygon
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 0-3 Albany Obstagoons
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Underwood Umbreons 4-0 San Ant Eggys
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 3-0 Arsneasel
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Toronto Swablu Jay 4-0 Maryland Marshadows
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
NY Yampers 0-1 Grotle Gang
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Miami Malamarlins 2-0 Wisconsin Weezing
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 0-2 Portsmeowth
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 0-2 Cardiff Darvils
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Oslo City Dragon Dancers 5-0 Kentucky Mudsdale
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Witney Miltanks 3-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
Basel Bastiodons 0-2 South London Long Necks
Week 5
(2020-09-27)
St. Louis Chatots 0-4 Nethermost Bisharps
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 0-6 Destined Lucarios
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Houston Toxapexans 3-0 Alabama Rollouts
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Tynamo Bucharest 1-0 Portland Timburrs
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Miami Mence 3-0 Los Angeles Nidokings
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Munchlaxster United 0-1 Parasens
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 0-4 Northside Noiverns
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Southend Stoutlands 3-0 Nashville Preditars
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Austin Tauros 0-4 Vancouver Titangs
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Albany Obstagoons 5-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
San Ant Eggys 0-4 Arsneasel
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 0-2 Toronto Swablu Jay
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Grotle Gang 0-1 Maryland Marshadows
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Wisconsin Weezing 0-4 NY Yampers
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Miami Malamarlins 2-0 F.C. Porygon
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Machampions Club 4-0 Leuven Larvitars
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Birmingham Spritzee 3-0 Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 0-5 Portsmeowth
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Witney Miltanks 3-0 Basel Bastiodons
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Nethermost Bisharps 0-2 Kentucky Mudsdale
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
South London Long Necks 0-1 St. Louis Chatots
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Oslo City Dragon Dancers 0-5 Philadelphia Fusion Flare
Week 6
(2020-10-04)
Cardiff Darvils 3-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Northside Noiverns 3-0 Alabama Rollouts
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Parasens 4-0 Houston Toxapexans
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 3-0 Munchlaxster United
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Miami Mence 5-0 Destined Lucarios
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Los Angeles Nidokings 1-0 Austin Tauros
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Portland Timburrs 0-5 Vancouver Titangs
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Nashville Preditars 4-0 Tynamo Bucharest
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 3-0 Southend Stoutlands
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
San Ant Eggys Double forfeit Machampions Club
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 0-5 Philadelphia Swirlixers
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Maryland Marshadows 3-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
NY Yampers 2-0 Arsneasel
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Wisconsin Weezing 0-5 Toronto Swablu Jay
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Grotle Gang 0-5 Miami Malamarlins
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Leuven Larvitars 4-0 Birmingham Spritzee
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
F.C. Porygon 4-0 Albany Obstagoons
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 4-0 Witney Miltanks
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Kentucky Mudsdale 0-2 Cardiff Darvils
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
South London Long Necks 3-0 Sanderstead Seismitoads
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Portsmeowth 0-2 Oslo City Dragon Dancers
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Delhi Dragonites 0-3 St. Louis Chatots
Week 7
(2020-10-11)
Basel Bastiodons Double forfeit Nethermost Bisharps
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Vancouver Titangs 0-2 Parasens
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Los Angeles Nidokings 0-4 Alabama Rollouts
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Miami Mence 0-2 Baltimore Gliscorioles
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Nashville Preditars 3-0 Austin Tauros
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Portland Timburrs 0-6 Destined Lucarios
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Northside Noiverns 0-3 Houston Toxapexans
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Southend Stoutlands 4-0 Munchlaxster United
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 2-0 Tynamo Bucharest
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 2-0 Grotle Gang
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Wisconsin Weezing 0-4 Machampions Club
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
F.C. Porygon 0-1 NY Yampers
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Leuven Larvitars 3-0 Maryland Marshadows
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 4-0 Birmingham Spritzee
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Albany Obstagoons 4-0 San Ant Eggys
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Miami Malamarlins 3-0 Arsneasel
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Toronto Swablu Jay 2-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Cardiff Darvils 2-0 Nethermost Bisharps
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 0-3 Basel Bastiodons
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Portsmeowth 6-0 Witney Miltanks
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Delhi Dragonites 0-3 Sanderstead Seismitoads
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
Kentucky Mudsdale 2-0 St. Louis Chatots
Week 8
(2020-10-18)
South London Long Necks 3-0 Oslo City Dragon Dancers
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Munchlaxster United 0-3 Destined Lucarios
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Houston Toxapexans 0-1 Hangzhou Sparkling Aria
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Tynamo Bucharest 0-4 Baltimore Gliscorioles
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Vancouver Titangs 0-5 Nashville Preditars
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Miami Mence 4-0 Austin Tauros
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Los Angeles Nidokings 1-0 Portland Timburrs
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Northside Noiverns 2-0 Parasens
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Southend Stoutlands 0-2 Alabama Rollouts
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
NY Yampers 3-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 2-0 Maryland Marshadows
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Machampions Club 4-0 Philadelphia Swirlixers
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
San Ant Eggys 3-0 F.C. Porygon
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Albany Obstagoons 0-2 Leuven Larvitars
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Birmingham Spritzee 0-3 Miami Malamarlins
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Wisconsin Weezing 2-0 Arsneasel
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Grotle Gang 0-3 Toronto Swablu Jay
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Delhi Dragonites 0-3 Philadelphia Fusion Flare
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
South London Long Necks 3-0 Portsmeowth
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 3-0 Nethermost Bisharps
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
St. Louis Chatots 0-3 Oslo City Dragon Dancers
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Cardiff Darvils 3-0 Witney Miltanks
Week 9
(2020-10-25)
Kentucky Mudsdale 3-0 Basel Bastiodons
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Austin Tauros Double forfeit Munchlaxster United
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 4-0 Portland Timburrs
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Parasens 2-0 Nashville Preditars
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Alabama Rollouts 2-0 Baltimore Gliscorioles
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Miami Mence 3-0 Houston Toxapexans
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Los Angeles Nidokings 0-2 Northside Noiverns
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Vancouver Titangs 0-4 Southend Stoutlands
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Destined Lucarios 3-0 Tynamo Bucharest
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Birmingham Spritzee Double forfeit San Ant Eggys
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Miami Malamarlins 5-0 Albany Obstagoons
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Maryland Marshadows 3-0 F.C. Porygon
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 3-0 Leuven Larvitars
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus 2-0 Wisconsin Weezing
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Machampions Club 2-0 NY Yampers
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Toronto Swablu Jay 0-2 Arsneasel
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Grotle Gang 3-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Kentucky Mudsdale 0-1 Witney Miltanks
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Delhi Dragonites 0-3 Basel Bastiodons
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
St. Louis Chatots 0-3 Sanderstead Seismitoads
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Nethermost Bisharps 0-3 Portsmeowth
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
South London Long Necks 4-0 Philadelphia Fusion Flare
Week 10
(2020-11-01)
Oslo City Dragon Dancers 0-3 Cardiff Darvils
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Alabama Rollouts 3-0 Munchlaxster United
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 3-0 Houston Toxapexans
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Northside Noiverns 3-0 Nashville Preditars
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Portland Timburrs 0-3 Southend Stoutlands
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Tynamo Bucharest 0-2 Austin Tauros
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Vancouver Titangs 3-0 Miami Mence
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Los Angeles Nidokings 0-5 Destined Lucarios
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 2-0 Parasens
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Toronto Swablu Jay 0-2 Leuven Larvitars
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Grotle Gang 3-0 Birmingham Spritzee
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Albany Obstagoons 2-0 Wisconsin Weezing
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
San Ant Eggys 0-3 NY Yampers
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 0-2 Maryland Marshadows
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Miami Malamarlins Double forfeit Drunk Fraternity of Pikachus
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Machampions Club 3-0 Underwood Umbreons
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Arsneasel 6-0 F.C. Porygon
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 0-1 Kentucky Mudsdale
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
St. Louis Chatots 0-3 Cardiff Darvils
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 3-0 Nethermost Bisharps
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Basel Bastiodons 0-3 Portsmeowth
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Oslo City Dragon Dancers 3-0 Delhi Dragonites
Week 11
(2020-11-08)
Witney Miltanks 0-2 South London Long Necks
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Hangzhou Sparkling Aria 0-1 Northside Noiverns
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Parasens 3-0 Destined Lucarios
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Baltimore Gliscorioles 0-2 Alabama Rollouts
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Southend Stoutlands 0-3 Nashville Preditars
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Toronto Swablu Jay 0-2 Albany Obstagoons
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Arsneasel 0-3 NY Yampers
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Philadelphia Swirlixers 0-3 Miami Malamarlins
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Machampions Club 2-0 Leuven Larvitars
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Philadelphia Fusion Flare 2-0 Oslo City Dragon Dancers
Playoffs
(2020-11-22)
Sanderstead Seismitoads 0-1 Kentucky Mudsdale
Playoffs
(2020-11-29)
Machampions Club No score Albany Obstagoons
Playoffs
(2020-11-29)
Miami Malamarlins 4-0 NY Yampers
Playoffs
(2020-11-29)
Cardiff Darvils 5-0 Philadelphia Fusion Flare
Playoffs
(2020-11-29)
South London Long Necks 0-1 Kentucky Mudsdale