Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 233 || Seasons: 492 from which 372 completed and 120 active || Coaches: 4187 from which 2346 are currently active || Played matches: 41716
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

1. FC Victini Plzen
Round 1 Pelipper 12
Round 2 Barraskewda 13
Round 3 Jirachi 15
Round 4 Omastar 6
Round 5 Drampa 6
Round 6 Boltund 7
Round 7 Blastoise 11
Round 8 Regice 5
Round 9 Mawile 4
Round 10 Mienshao 11
Remaining points 0
2. Southern Suicunes
Round 1 Latias 15
Round 2 Cobalion 11
Round 3 Aurorus 6
Round 4 Togekiss 13
Round 5 Qwilfish 8
Round 6 Diggersby 11
Round 7 Sandslash-Alola 6
Round 8 Mandibuzz 12
Round 9 Torracat 4
Round 10 Ivysaur 3
Remaining points 1
3. Philadelphia Flygons
Round 1 Beheeyem 5
Round 2 Corviknight 15
Round 3 Talonflame 9
Round 4 Clefairy 4
Round 5 Skuntank 7
Round 6 Vaporeon 12
Round 7 Conkeldurr 14
Round 8 Bellossom 4
Round 9 Rhyperior 7
Round 10 Flapple 7
Remaining points 6
4. Indiana Tracers
Round 1 Celesteela 20
Round 2 Dugtrio 11
Round 3 Lanturn 6
Round 4 Drifblim 4
Round 5 Slurpuff 9
Round 6 Linoone-Galar 4
Round 7 Marowak 4
Round 8 Koffing 3
Round 9 Kommo-o 15
Round 10 Scolipede 13
Remaining points 1
5. Delaware Dittos
Round 1 Kartana 15
Round 2 Magnezone 11
Round 3 Krookodile 11
Round 4 Kingler 5
Round 5 Salamence 14
Round 6 Jellicent 10
Round 7 Rufflet 3
Round 8 Orbeetle 8
Round 9 Mudsdale 7
Round 10 Gothorita 5
Remaining points 1
6. Miami Vice Grips
Round 1 Zeraora 15
Round 2 Hydreigon 14
Round 3 Bronzong 9
Round 4 Moltres 11
Round 5 Gastrodon 8
Round 6 Tapu Bulu 13
Round 7 Glaceon 5
Round 8 Haunter 5
Round 9 Regirock 6
Round 10 Lopunny 4
Remaining points 0
7. Giratina Warriors
Round 1 Clefable 20
Round 2 Tangrowth 12
Round 3 Haxorus 13
Round 4 Claydol 6
Round 5 Braviary 8
Round 6 Liepard 5
Round 7 Milotic 12
Round 8 Togedemaru 5
Round 9 Lampent 3
Round 10 Gurdurr 5
Remaining points 1
8. Awesome Ampharos
Round 1 Zoroark 10
Round 2 Flareon 5
Round 3 Articuno-Galar 7
Round 4 Abomasnow 6
Round 5 Appletun 6
Round 6 Beartic 5
Round 7 Avalugg 6
Round 8 Melmetal 25
Round 9 Crawdaunt 11
Round 10 Krokorok 3
Remaining points 6
9. Shababs Botten
Round 1 Tornadus-Therian 20
Round 2 Heatran 14
Round 3 Slowking 11
Round 4 Nidoqueen 11
Round 5 Tangela 6
Round 6 Ribombee 9
Round 7 Wigglytuff 4
Round 8 Scrafty 9
Round 9 Dedenne 3
Round 10 Dragonair 3
Remaining points 0
10. Minnesota Minior
Round 1 Kyurem-Black (non Dragon Dance) 25
Round 2 Torkoal 8
Round 3 Charizard 7
Round 4 Guzzlord 5
Round 5 Heliolisk 10
Round 6 Unfezant 4
Round 7 Venusaur 9
Round 8 Metagross 11
Round 9 Exeggutor 4
Round 10 Lapras 7
Remaining points 0
11. Savannah Sharpedos
Round 1 Gyarados 13
Round 2 Trevenant 6
Round 3 Keldeo 14
Round 4 Landorus-Therian 15
Round 5 Electivire 6
Round 6 Sharpedo 9
Round 7 Pincurchin 7
Round 8 Sableye 6
Round 9 Darmanitan 11
Round 10 Metang 3
Remaining points 0
12. Spheal Team 6
Round 1 Latios 15
Round 2 Garbodor 7
Round 3 Thundurus-Therian 13
Round 4 Shiftry 5
Round 5 Cryogonal 5
Round 6 Lycanroc-Dusk 11
Round 7 Sylveon 12
Round 8 Entei 11
Round 9 Runerigus 7
Round 10 Ferroseed 4
Remaining points 0
13. Amsterdam Rams
Round 1 Victini 15
Round 2 Zapdos 15
Round 3 Buzzwole 13
Round 4 Comfey 6
Round 5 Duraludon 8
Round 6 Inteleon 9
Round 7 Decidueye 10
Round 8 Regigigas 5
Round 9 Absol 5
Round 10 Stunfisk 4
Remaining points 0
14. New Jersey Dusknoirs
Round 1 Dragapult 25
Round 2 Nidoking 12
Round 3 Coalossal 6
Round 4 Swampert 9
Round 5 Registeel 9
Round 6 Thwackey 4
Round 7 Kangaskhan 4
Round 8 Pangoro 8
Round 9 Raichu-Alola 7
Round 10 Togetic 5
Remaining points 1
15. Monterey Bay Mantines
Round 1 Urshifu-Rapid-Strike 15
Round 2 Galvantula 10
Round 3 Reuniclus 13
Round 4 Drapion 8
Round 5 Armaldo 5
Round 6 Piloswine 6
Round 7 Heatmor 4
Round 8 Noivern 10
Round 9 Dhelmise 9
Round 10 Ninetales-Alola 10
Remaining points 0
16. Spikemuth Squid Squad
Round 1 Tapu Lele 20
Round 2 Crustle 6
Round 3 Tentacruel 10
Round 4 Blacephalon 15
Round 5 Steelix 7
Round 6 Exeggutor-Alola 5
Round 7 Poliwrath 6
Round 8 Zarude 12
Round 9 Emolga 4
Round 10 Greedent 4
Remaining points 1
17. Sycho Boosters
Round 1 Garchomp 20
Round 2 Scizor 13
Round 3 Starmie 11
Round 4 Alcremie 8
Round 5 Aerodactyl 11
Round 6 Cofagrigus 8
Round 7 Rapidash 6
Round 8 Vileplume 5
Round 9 Noctowl 4
Round 10 Throh 4
Remaining points 0
18. Kames Disciples
Round 1 Porygon2 11
Round 2 Umbreon 10
Round 3 Sceptile 7
Round 4 Weezing 7
Round 5 Arcanine 12
Round 6 Mimikyu 12
Round 7 Altaria 5
Round 8 Jolteon 7
Round 9 Seaking 3
Round 10 Necrozma 15
Remaining points 1
19. Bofa Deez Nuzleafs
Round 1 Cinderace 25
Round 2 Mamoswine 12
Round 3 Silvally 11
Round 4 Mantine 9
Round 5 Scyther 6
Round 6 Xatu 8
Round 7 Whirlipede 3
Round 8 Flygon 10
Round 9 Dottler 3
Round 10 Dunsparce 3
Remaining points 0
20. Lanturn Lights
Round 1 Tapu Koko 20
Round 2 Gothitelle 12
Round 3 Toxapex 14
Round 4 Crobat 11
Round 5 Manectric 5
Round 6 Incineroar 11
Round 7 Ninetales 7
Round 8 Cherrim 3
Round 9 Thievul 4
Round 10 Trapinch 3
Remaining points 0
21. Augusta Aggrons
Round 1 Rillaboom 14
Round 2 Skarmory 13
Round 3 Rotom-Mow 9
Round 4 Kyurem 13
Round 5 Primarina 11
Round 6 Rhydon 6
Round 7 Musharna 4
Round 8 Hitmonlee 9
Round 9 Tauros 6
Round 10 Raboot 5
Remaining points 0
22. Arkansas Araquanid
Round 1 Excadrill 15
Round 2 Hippowdon 11
Round 3 Slowking-Galar 12
Round 4 Sandslash 5
Round 5 Aromatisse 9
Round 6 Goodra 10
Round 7 Stoutland 6
Round 8 Rotom-Wash 13
Round 9 Combusken 5
Round 10 Pumpkaboo 3
Remaining points 1
23. Buckingham Brelooms
Round 1 Mr. Rime 7
Round 2 Ferrothorn 14
Round 3 Hawlucha 13
Round 4 Pikachu 4
Round 5 Rapidash-Galar 6
Round 6 Morgrem 4
Round 7 Rotom-Heat 12
Round 8 Tapu Fini 14
Round 9 Nihilego 11
Round 10 Palpitoad 3
Remaining points 2
24. Lileepool FC
Round 1 Zapdos-Galar 15
Round 2 Slowbro 14
Round 3 Leafeon 4
Round 4 Weezing-Galar 10
Round 5 Tyrantrum 10
Round 6 Sneasel 6
Round 7 Porygon-Z 11
Round 8 Corsola-Galar 8
Round 9 Magneton 8
Round 10 Charmeleon 3
Remaining points 1
The draft pick by pick
Pick number Team Pokemon Draft slot
1 FC Victini Plzen Pelipper Round 1
2 Southern Suicunes Latias Round 1
3 Philadelphia Flygons Beheeyem Round 1
4 Indiana Tracers Celesteela Round 1
5 Delaware Dittos Kartana Round 1
6 Miami Vice Grips Zeraora Round 1
7 Giratina Warriors Clefable Round 1
8 Awesome Ampharos Zoroark Round 1
9 Shababs Botten Tornadus-Therian Round 1
10 Minnesota Minior Kyurem-Black (non Dragon Dance) Round 1
11 Savannah Sharpedos Gyarados Round 1
12 Spheal Team 6 Latios Round 1
13 Amsterdam Rams Victini Round 1
14 New Jersey Dusknoirs Dragapult Round 1
15 Monterey Bay Mantines Urshifu-Rapid-Strike Round 1
16 Spikemuth Squid Squad Tapu Lele Round 1
17 Sycho Boosters Garchomp Round 1
18 Kames Disciples Porygon2 Round 1
19 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Cinderace Round 1
20 Lanturn Lights Tapu Koko Round 1
21 Augusta Aggrons Rillaboom Round 1
22 Arkansas Araquanid Excadrill Round 1
23 Buckingham Brelooms Mr. Rime Round 1
24 Lileepool FC Zapdos-Galar Round 1
25 Lileepool FC Slowbro Round 2
26 Buckingham Brelooms Ferrothorn Round 2
27 Arkansas Araquanid Hippowdon Round 2
28 Augusta Aggrons Skarmory Round 2
29 Lanturn Lights Gothitelle Round 2
30 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Mamoswine Round 2
31 Kames Disciples Umbreon Round 2
32 Sycho Boosters Scizor Round 2
33 Spikemuth Squid Squad Crustle Round 2
34 Monterey Bay Mantines Galvantula Round 2
35 New Jersey Dusknoirs Nidoking Round 2
36 Amsterdam Rams Zapdos Round 2
37 Spheal Team 6 Garbodor Round 2
38 Savannah Sharpedos Trevenant Round 2
39 Minnesota Minior Torkoal Round 2
40 Shababs Botten Heatran Round 2
41 Awesome Ampharos Flareon Round 2
42 Giratina Warriors Tangrowth Round 2
43 Miami Vice Grips Hydreigon Round 2
44 Delaware Dittos Magnezone Round 2
45 Indiana Tracers Dugtrio Round 2
46 Philadelphia Flygons Corviknight Round 2
47 Southern Suicunes Cobalion Round 2
48 FC Victini Plzen Barraskewda Round 2
49 FC Victini Plzen Jirachi Round 3
50 Southern Suicunes Aurorus Round 3
51 Philadelphia Flygons Talonflame Round 3
52 Indiana Tracers Lanturn Round 3
53 Delaware Dittos Krookodile Round 3
54 Miami Vice Grips Bronzong Round 3
55 Giratina Warriors Haxorus Round 3
56 Awesome Ampharos Articuno-Galar Round 3
57 Shababs Botten Slowking Round 3
58 Minnesota Minior Charizard Round 3
59 Savannah Sharpedos Keldeo Round 3
60 Spheal Team 6 Thundurus-Therian Round 3
61 Amsterdam Rams Buzzwole Round 3
62 New Jersey Dusknoirs Coalossal Round 3
63 Monterey Bay Mantines Reuniclus Round 3
64 Spikemuth Squid Squad Tentacruel Round 3
65 Sycho Boosters Starmie Round 3
66 Kames Disciples Sceptile Round 3
67 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Silvally Round 3
68 Lanturn Lights Toxapex Round 3
69 Augusta Aggrons Rotom-Mow Round 3
70 Arkansas Araquanid Slowking-Galar Round 3
71 Buckingham Brelooms Hawlucha Round 3
72 Lileepool FC Leafeon Round 3
73 Lileepool FC Weezing-Galar Round 4
74 Buckingham Brelooms Pikachu Round 4
75 Arkansas Araquanid Sandslash Round 4
76 Augusta Aggrons Kyurem Round 4
77 Lanturn Lights Crobat Round 4
78 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Mantine Round 4
79 Kames Disciples Weezing Round 4
80 Sycho Boosters Alcremie Round 4
81 Spikemuth Squid Squad Blacephalon Round 4
82 Monterey Bay Mantines Drapion Round 4
83 New Jersey Dusknoirs Swampert Round 4
84 Amsterdam Rams Comfey Round 4
85 Spheal Team 6 Shiftry Round 4
86 Savannah Sharpedos Landorus-Therian Round 4
87 Minnesota Minior Guzzlord Round 4
88 Shababs Botten Nidoqueen Round 4
89 Awesome Ampharos Abomasnow Round 4
90 Giratina Warriors Claydol Round 4
91 Miami Vice Grips Moltres Round 4
92 Delaware Dittos Kingler Round 4
93 Indiana Tracers Drifblim Round 4
94 Philadelphia Flygons Clefairy Round 4
95 Southern Suicunes Togekiss Round 4
96 FC Victini Plzen Omastar Round 4
97 FC Victini Plzen Drampa Round 5
98 Southern Suicunes Qwilfish Round 5
99 Philadelphia Flygons Skuntank Round 5
100 Indiana Tracers Slurpuff Round 5
101 Delaware Dittos Salamence Round 5
102 Miami Vice Grips Gastrodon Round 5
103 Giratina Warriors Braviary Round 5
104 Awesome Ampharos Appletun Round 5
105 Shababs Botten Tangela Round 5
106 Minnesota Minior Heliolisk Round 5
107 Savannah Sharpedos Electivire Round 5
108 Spheal Team 6 Cryogonal Round 5
109 Amsterdam Rams Duraludon Round 5
110 New Jersey Dusknoirs Registeel Round 5
111 Monterey Bay Mantines Armaldo Round 5
112 Spikemuth Squid Squad Steelix Round 5
113 Sycho Boosters Aerodactyl Round 5
114 Kames Disciples Arcanine Round 5
115 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Scyther Round 5
116 Lanturn Lights Manectric Round 5
117 Augusta Aggrons Primarina Round 5
118 Arkansas Araquanid Aromatisse Round 5
119 Buckingham Brelooms Rapidash-Galar Round 5
120 Lileepool FC Tyrantrum Round 5
121 Lileepool FC Sneasel Round 6
122 Buckingham Brelooms Morgrem Round 6
123 Arkansas Araquanid Goodra Round 6
124 Augusta Aggrons Rhydon Round 6
125 Lanturn Lights Incineroar Round 6
126 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Xatu Round 6
127 Kames Disciples Mimikyu Round 6
128 Sycho Boosters Cofagrigus Round 6
129 Spikemuth Squid Squad Exeggutor-Alola Round 6
130 Monterey Bay Mantines Piloswine Round 6
131 New Jersey Dusknoirs Thwackey Round 6
132 Amsterdam Rams Inteleon Round 6
133 Spheal Team 6 Lycanroc-Dusk Round 6
134 Savannah Sharpedos Sharpedo Round 6
135 Minnesota Minior Unfezant Round 6
136 Shababs Botten Ribombee Round 6
137 Awesome Ampharos Beartic Round 6
138 Giratina Warriors Liepard Round 6
139 Miami Vice Grips Tapu Bulu Round 6
140 Delaware Dittos Jellicent Round 6
141 Indiana Tracers Linoone-Galar Round 6
142 Philadelphia Flygons Vaporeon Round 6
143 Southern Suicunes Diggersby Round 6
144 FC Victini Plzen Boltund Round 6
145 FC Victini Plzen Blastoise Round 7
146 Southern Suicunes Sandslash-Alola Round 7
147 Philadelphia Flygons Conkeldurr Round 7
148 Indiana Tracers Marowak Round 7
149 Delaware Dittos Rufflet Round 7
150 Miami Vice Grips Glaceon Round 7
151 Giratina Warriors Milotic Round 7
152 Awesome Ampharos Avalugg Round 7
153 Shababs Botten Wigglytuff Round 7
154 Minnesota Minior Venusaur Round 7
155 Savannah Sharpedos Pincurchin Round 7
156 Spheal Team 6 Sylveon Round 7
157 Amsterdam Rams Decidueye Round 7
158 New Jersey Dusknoirs Kangaskhan Round 7
159 Monterey Bay Mantines Heatmor Round 7
160 Spikemuth Squid Squad Poliwrath Round 7
161 Sycho Boosters Rapidash Round 7
162 Kames Disciples Altaria Round 7
163 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Whirlipede Round 7
164 Lanturn Lights Ninetales Round 7
165 Augusta Aggrons Musharna Round 7
166 Arkansas Araquanid Stoutland Round 7
167 Buckingham Brelooms Rotom-Heat Round 7
168 Lileepool FC Porygon-Z Round 7
169 Lileepool FC Corsola-Galar Round 8
170 Buckingham Brelooms Tapu Fini Round 8
171 Arkansas Araquanid Rotom-Wash Round 8
172 Augusta Aggrons Hitmonlee Round 8
173 Lanturn Lights Cherrim Round 8
174 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Flygon Round 8
175 Kames Disciples Jolteon Round 8
176 Sycho Boosters Vileplume Round 8
177 Spikemuth Squid Squad Zarude Round 8
178 Monterey Bay Mantines Noivern Round 8
179 New Jersey Dusknoirs Pangoro Round 8
180 Amsterdam Rams Regigigas Round 8
181 Spheal Team 6 Entei Round 8
182 Savannah Sharpedos Sableye Round 8
183 Minnesota Minior Metagross Round 8
184 Shababs Botten Scrafty Round 8
185 Awesome Ampharos Melmetal Round 8
186 Giratina Warriors Togedemaru Round 8
187 Miami Vice Grips Haunter Round 8
188 Delaware Dittos Orbeetle Round 8
189 Indiana Tracers Koffing Round 8
190 Philadelphia Flygons Bellossom Round 8
191 Southern Suicunes Mandibuzz Round 8
192 FC Victini Plzen Regice Round 8
193 FC Victini Plzen Mawile Round 9
194 Southern Suicunes Torracat Round 9
195 Philadelphia Flygons Rhyperior Round 9
196 Indiana Tracers Kommo-o Round 9
197 Delaware Dittos Mudsdale Round 9
198 Miami Vice Grips Regirock Round 9
199 Giratina Warriors Lampent Round 9
200 Awesome Ampharos Crawdaunt Round 9
201 Shababs Botten Dedenne Round 9
202 Minnesota Minior Exeggutor Round 9
203 Savannah Sharpedos Darmanitan Round 9
204 Spheal Team 6 Runerigus Round 9
205 Amsterdam Rams Absol Round 9
206 New Jersey Dusknoirs Raichu-Alola Round 9
207 Monterey Bay Mantines Dhelmise Round 9
208 Spikemuth Squid Squad Emolga Round 9
209 Sycho Boosters Noctowl Round 9
210 Kames Disciples Seaking Round 9
211 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Dottler Round 9
212 Lanturn Lights Thievul Round 9
213 Augusta Aggrons Tauros Round 9
214 Arkansas Araquanid Combusken Round 9
215 Buckingham Brelooms Nihilego Round 9
216 Lileepool FC Magneton Round 9
217 Lileepool FC Charmeleon Round 10
218 Buckingham Brelooms Palpitoad Round 10
219 Arkansas Araquanid Pumpkaboo Round 10
220 Augusta Aggrons Raboot Round 10
221 Lanturn Lights Trapinch Round 10
222 Bofa Deez Nuzleafs Dunsparce Round 10
223 Kames Disciples Necrozma Round 10
224 Sycho Boosters Throh Round 10
225 Spikemuth Squid Squad Greedent Round 10
226 Monterey Bay Mantines Ninetales-Alola Round 10
227 New Jersey Dusknoirs Togetic Round 10
228 Amsterdam Rams Stunfisk Round 10
229 Spheal Team 6 Ferroseed Round 10
230 Savannah Sharpedos Metang Round 10
231 Minnesota Minior Lapras Round 10
232 Shababs Botten Dragonair Round 10
233 Awesome Ampharos Krokorok Round 10
234 Giratina Warriors Gurdurr Round 10
235 Miami Vice Grips Lopunny Round 10
236 Delaware Dittos Gothorita Round 10
237 Indiana Tracers Scolipede Round 10
238 Philadelphia Flygons Flapple Round 10
239 Southern Suicunes Ivysaur Round 10
240 FC Victini Plzen Mienshao Round 10