Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 190 || Seasons: 353 from which 249 completed and 104 active || Coaches: 3524 from which 2048 are currently active || Played matches: 28124
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

1. Glamorous Gardevoirs
Round 1 Celesteela 18
Round 2 Mimikyu 13
Round 3 Swampert-Mega 14
Round 4 Rotom-Heat 14
Round 5 Dragonite 16
Round 6 Whimsicott 10
Round 7 Mesprit 9
Round 8 Boltund 7
Round 9 Froslass 8
Round 10 Spinda 1
Round 11
Remaining points 0
2. Corviknight Crusaders
Round 1 Dragapult 18
Round 2 Clefable 16
Round 3 Mandibuzz 14
Round 4 Slowking-Galar 12
Round 5 Milotic 13
Round 6 Tangrowth 13
Round 7 Darmanitan 11
Round 8 Cryogonal 6
Round 9 Steelix 6
Round 10 Pachirisu 1
Round 11
Remaining points 0
3. Sunnyshore Volcaronas
Round 1 Tapu Koko 18
Round 2 Deoxys-Defense 16
Round 3 Hawlucha 16
Round 4 Gastrodon 9
Round 5 Registeel 10
Round 6 Noivern 10
Round 7 Indeedee-Female 11
Round 8 Camerupt-Mega 6
Round 9 Sceptile 5
Round 10 Drapion 9
Round 11
Remaining points 0
4. All American Akats
Round 1 Charizard-Mega-X 17
Round 2 Landorus-Therian 18
Round 3 Zapdos 16
Round 4 Weavile 16
Round 5 Tapu Bulu 15
Round 6 Empoleon 10
Round 7 Hitmonlee 8
Round 8 Muk 3
Round 9 Ditto 7
Round 10
Round 11
Remaining points 0
5. Elkhart Sawsbucks
Round 1 Kyurem-Black (non Dragon Dance) 18
Round 2 Diancie-Mega 16
Round 3 Ferrothorn 13
Round 4 Toxapex 13
Round 5 Moltres 11
Round 6 Mienshao 11
Round 7 Umbreon 9
Round 8 Corsola-Galar 6
Round 9 Audino 4
Round 10 Claydol 5
Round 11 Raichu 4
Remaining points 0
6. Diancie United
Round 1 Spectrier 18
Round 2 Terrakion 15
Round 3 Snorlax 12
Round 4 Skarmory 14
Round 5 Rotom-Wash 14
Round 6 Altaria-Mega 13
Round 7 Azelf 11
Round 8 Houndoom 5
Round 9 Sandslash 4
Round 10 Roselia 3
Round 11 Cutiefly 1
Remaining points 0
7. Alola Bay Lightning
Round 1 Melmetal 18
Round 2 Tapu Fini 16
Round 3 Latios 17
Round 4 Dhelmise 10
Round 5 Donphan 9
Round 6 Manectric-Mega 11
Round 7 Lickilicky 7
Round 8 Coalossal 5
Round 9 Toxicroak 8
Round 10 Moltres-Galar 7
Round 11 Lunatone 2
Remaining points 0
8. Lehigh Valley Phantumps
Round 1 Rillaboom 16
Round 2 Charizard-Mega-Y 14
Round 3 Starmie 14
Round 4 Gligar 8
Round 5 Bisharp 9
Round 6 Comfey 7
Round 7 Miltank 8
Round 8 Goodra 13
Round 9 Conkeldurr 14
Round 10 Jolteon 5
Round 11 Victreebel 2
Remaining points 0
9. Shanghai Shuckles
Round 1 Deoxys-Speed 17
Round 2 Victini 16
Round 3 Garchomp-Mega 12
Round 4 Corviknight 15
Round 5 Primarina 12
Round 6 Muk-Alola 11
Round 7 Vikavolt 10
Round 8 Chansey 10
Round 9 Hitmonchan 5
Round 10 Thwackey 2
Round 11
Remaining points 0
10. Gardenia Leafeon
Round 1 Scizor-Mega 17
Round 2 Suicune 14
Round 3 Aerodactyl 9
Round 4 Appletun 8
Round 5 Sylveon 13
Round 6 Type: Null 7
Round 7 Blacephalon 16
Round 8 Palossand 5
Round 9 Lurantis 3
Round 10 Machamp 7
Round 11 Raichu-Alola 10
Remaining points 1
11. San Diego Spewpadres
Round 1 Gliscor 15
Round 2 Zeraora 16
Round 3 Blissey 10
Round 4 Scizor 15
Round 5 Chandelure 10
Round 6 Aerodactyl-Mega 15
Round 7 Weezing-Galar 10
Round 8 Persian-Alola 8
Round 9 Poliwrath 6
Round 10 Basculin 3
Round 11 Exeggutor 2
Remaining points 0
12. Philadelphia Tyranitars
Round 1 Tyranitar-Mega 14
Round 2 Venusaur 9
Round 3 Hatterene 11
Round 4 Araquanid 8
Round 5 Magnezone 11
Round 6 Marowak-Alola 10
Round 7 Yanmega 9
Round 8 Cinccino 7
Round 9 Sawk 6
Round 10 Dugtrio (non Arena Trap) 5
Round 11 Garchomp 18
Remaining points 2
The draft pick by pick
Pick number Team Pokemon Draft slot
1 Glamorous Gardevoirs Celesteela Round 1
2 Corviknight Crusaders Dragapult Round 1
3 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Tapu Koko Round 1
4 All American Akats Charizard-Mega-X Round 1
5 Elkhart Sawsbucks Kyurem-Black (non Dragon Dance) Round 1
6 Diancie United Spectrier Round 1
7 Alola Bay Lightning Melmetal Round 1
8 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Rillaboom Round 1
9 Shanghai Shuckles Deoxys-Speed Round 1
10 Gardenia Leafeon Scizor-Mega Round 1
11 San Diego Spewpadres Gliscor Round 1
12 Philadelphia Tyranitars Tyranitar-Mega Round 1
13 Philadelphia Tyranitars Venusaur Round 2
14 San Diego Spewpadres Zeraora Round 2
15 Gardenia Leafeon Suicune Round 2
16 Shanghai Shuckles Victini Round 2
17 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Charizard-Mega-Y Round 2
18 Alola Bay Lightning Tapu Fini Round 2
19 Diancie United Terrakion Round 2
20 Elkhart Sawsbucks Diancie-Mega Round 2
21 All American Akats Landorus-Therian Round 2
22 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Deoxys-Defense Round 2
23 Corviknight Crusaders Clefable Round 2
24 Glamorous Gardevoirs Mimikyu Round 2
25 Glamorous Gardevoirs Swampert-Mega Round 3
26 Corviknight Crusaders Mandibuzz Round 3
27 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Hawlucha Round 3
28 All American Akats Zapdos Round 3
29 Elkhart Sawsbucks Ferrothorn Round 3
30 Diancie United Snorlax Round 3
31 Alola Bay Lightning Latios Round 3
32 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Starmie Round 3
33 Shanghai Shuckles Garchomp-Mega Round 3
34 Gardenia Leafeon Aerodactyl Round 3
35 San Diego Spewpadres Blissey Round 3
36 Philadelphia Tyranitars Hatterene Round 3
37 Philadelphia Tyranitars Araquanid Round 4
38 San Diego Spewpadres Scizor Round 4
39 Gardenia Leafeon Appletun Round 4
40 Shanghai Shuckles Corviknight Round 4
41 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Gligar Round 4
42 Alola Bay Lightning Dhelmise Round 4
43 Diancie United Skarmory Round 4
44 Elkhart Sawsbucks Toxapex Round 4
45 All American Akats Weavile Round 4
46 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Gastrodon Round 4
47 Corviknight Crusaders Slowking-Galar Round 4
48 Glamorous Gardevoirs Rotom-Heat Round 4
49 Glamorous Gardevoirs Dragonite Round 5
50 Corviknight Crusaders Milotic Round 5
51 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Registeel Round 5
52 All American Akats Tapu Bulu Round 5
53 Elkhart Sawsbucks Moltres Round 5
54 Diancie United Rotom-Wash Round 5
55 Alola Bay Lightning Donphan Round 5
56 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Bisharp Round 5
57 Shanghai Shuckles Primarina Round 5
58 Gardenia Leafeon Sylveon Round 5
59 San Diego Spewpadres Chandelure Round 5
60 Philadelphia Tyranitars Magnezone Round 5
61 Philadelphia Tyranitars Marowak-Alola Round 6
62 San Diego Spewpadres Aerodactyl-Mega Round 6
63 Gardenia Leafeon Type: Null Round 6
64 Shanghai Shuckles Muk-Alola Round 6
65 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Comfey Round 6
66 Alola Bay Lightning Manectric-Mega Round 6
67 Diancie United Altaria-Mega Round 6
68 Elkhart Sawsbucks Mienshao Round 6
69 All American Akats Empoleon Round 6
70 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Noivern Round 6
71 Corviknight Crusaders Tangrowth Round 6
72 Glamorous Gardevoirs Whimsicott Round 6
73 Glamorous Gardevoirs Mesprit Round 7
74 Corviknight Crusaders Darmanitan Round 7
75 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Indeedee-Female Round 7
76 All American Akats Hitmonlee Round 7
77 Elkhart Sawsbucks Umbreon Round 7
78 Diancie United Azelf Round 7
79 Alola Bay Lightning Lickilicky Round 7
80 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Miltank Round 7
81 Shanghai Shuckles Vikavolt Round 7
82 Gardenia Leafeon Blacephalon Round 7
83 San Diego Spewpadres Weezing-Galar Round 7
84 Philadelphia Tyranitars Cinccino Round 8
85 Philadelphia Tyranitars Yanmega Round 7
86 San Diego Spewpadres Persian-Alola Round 8
87 Gardenia Leafeon Palossand Round 8
88 Shanghai Shuckles Chansey Round 8
89 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Goodra Round 8
90 Alola Bay Lightning Coalossal Round 8
91 Diancie United Houndoom Round 8
92 Elkhart Sawsbucks Corsola-Galar Round 8
93 All American Akats Muk Round 8
94 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Camerupt-Mega Round 8
95 Corviknight Crusaders Cryogonal Round 8
96 Glamorous Gardevoirs Boltund Round 8
97 Glamorous Gardevoirs Froslass Round 9
98 Corviknight Crusaders Steelix Round 9
99 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Sceptile Round 9
100 All American Akats Ditto Round 9
101 Elkhart Sawsbucks Audino Round 9
102 Diancie United Sandslash Round 9
103 Alola Bay Lightning Toxicroak Round 9
104 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Conkeldurr Round 9
105 Shanghai Shuckles Hitmonchan Round 9
106 Gardenia Leafeon Lurantis Round 9
107 San Diego Spewpadres Basculin Round 10
108 Philadelphia Tyranitars Dugtrio (non Arena Trap) Round 10
109 Philadelphia Tyranitars Sawk Round 9
110 San Diego Spewpadres Poliwrath Round 9
111 Gardenia Leafeon Machamp Round 10
112 Shanghai Shuckles Thwackey Round 10
113 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Jolteon Round 10
114 Alola Bay Lightning Moltres-Galar Round 10
115 Diancie United Roselia Round 10
116 Elkhart Sawsbucks Claydol Round 10
117 All American Akats
118 Sunnyshore Volcaronas Drapion Round 10
119 Corviknight Crusaders Pachirisu Round 10
120 Glamorous Gardevoirs Spinda Round 10
121 Glamorous Gardevoirs
122 Corviknight Crusaders
123 Sunnyshore Volcaronas
124 All American Akats
125 Elkhart Sawsbucks Raichu Round 11
126 Diancie United Cutiefly Round 11
127 Alola Bay Lightning Lunatone Round 11
128 Lehigh Valley Phantumps Victreebel Round 11
129 Shanghai Shuckles
130 Gardenia Leafeon Raichu-Alola Round 11
131 San Diego Spewpadres Exeggutor Round 11
132 Philadelphia Tyranitars Garchomp Round 11