Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 193 || Seasons: 356 from which 255 completed and 101 active || Coaches: 3558 from which 2072 are currently active || Played matches: 28653
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Borussia Duraludon
Coached by: Iron_Kuzoniki
CCS: -0.04186
Timezone: Central European Time
Showdown username: SBL Nidokaiser
Overall record: 29-28 (+5)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
0 0 0 1
Season 1: 2-7 (-10)
Season 2: 2-1 (+3)
Season 3: 7-5 (+11)
Season 4: 7-5 (-2)
Season 6: playoff contender, 7-5 (-2)
Season 7: 4-5 (-1)
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Beedrill-Mega 3 3-3
Cinccino 1 1-1
Cofagrigus 5 1-5
Electivire 5 1-5
Keldeo 4 2-4
Klefki 4 0-4
Nidoking 7 8-6
Reuniclus 4 3-3
Roserade 5 2-4
Scrafty 2 2-1
Sylveon 8 10-7
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Bisharp 1 0-1
Cofagrigus 2 0-1
Kyurem 2 4-1
Nidoking 1 0-1
Pyukumuku 3 1-2
Ribombee 1 2-1
Stunfisk 2 2-1
Toxicroak 1 0-1
Venusaur-Mega 1 1-1
Victini (all Z) 3 4-1
Volcanion 1 0-0
Season 3
Pokemon Brought KD
Ariados 2 0-2
Infernape 3 1-3
Kommo-o (non Clangorous Soul) 6 10-3
Lycanroc-Dusk 11 10-7
Mamoswine 5 4-3
Mantine 3 0-2
Marowak-Alola 2 1-2
Mimikyu (all Z) 9 11-5
Minior 6 2-5
Sableye 1 0-1
Venusaur-Mega 10 4-5
Season 4
Pokemon Brought KD
Blacephalon 9 12-6
Celesteela 8 8-6
Chansey 3 0-2
Espeon 3 2-3
Kecleon 4 1-4
Swampert 9 7-5
Thundurus-Therian (all Z) 10 3-6
Venusaur-Mega 11 4-8
Weavile 11 15-7
Season 6
Pokemon Brought KD
Alcremie 5 6-4
Centiskorch 6 1-6
Cursola 3 4-3
Duraludon 9 10-7
Eldegoss 4 3-2
Indeedee-Male 3 1-3
Machamp 6 7-5
Orbeetle 5 1-5
Pelipper 9 4-8
Seismitoad 11 12-9
Skuntank 5 2-4
Season 7
Pokemon Brought KD
Arcanine 7 3-7
Diancie-Mega 5 5-4
Durant 2 1-1
Gastrodon 9 2-7
Magnezone 3 1-3
Mew 8 10-6
Ninetales-Alola 8 7-7
Pyukumuku 1 0-1
Rillaboom 5 2-3
Sandslash-Alola 5 5-4
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 3-0
Season 1 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Monaghan Magnezones 0-2
Season 1 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-3
Season 1 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Jacksonville Jirachis 0-1
Season 1 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Arizona Arcanines 3-0
Season 1 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 0-2
Season 1 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 0-4
Season 1 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 0-1
Season 1 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 0-3
Season 2 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Bavaria Archeops 3-0
Season 2 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-4
Season 2 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 4-0
Season 3 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 0-5
Season 3 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 5-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Exurban Espeons 0-3
Season 3 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 5-0
Season 3 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 2-0
Season 3 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 6-0
Season 3 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 3 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 0-4
Season 3 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 2-0
Season 3 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Radiant Raichus 6-3
Season 3 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Manila Monsters 5-0
Season 3 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 0-3
Season 4 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Orgrimmar Absols 5-0
Season 4 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 0-4
Season 4 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 0-4
Season 4 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 3-0
Season 4 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 3-0
Season 4 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Manila Monsters 4-0
Season 4 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Mukaneers 2-0
Season 4 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 2-0
Season 4 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Teaplus Pazolight 0-3
Season 4 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 2-0
Season 4 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 0-2
Season 4 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 0-4
Season 6 - Week 1
(2020-02-08)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 1-0
Season 6 - Week 2
(2020-02-15)
Radiant Raichus 2-0
Season 6 - Week 3
(2020-02-22)
All American Akats 3-0
Season 6 - Week 4
(2020-02-29)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 2-0
Season 6 - Week 5
(2020-03-07)
Shanghai Shuckles 1-0
Season 6 - Week 6
(2020-03-14)
Vancouver Vaporeons 0-1
Season 6 - Week 7
(2020-03-21)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 6 - Week 8
(2020-03-28)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 0-3
Season 6 - Week 9
(2020-04-04)
Corviknight Crusaders 3-0
Season 6 - Week 10
(2020-04-11)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-4
Season 6 - Week 11
(2020-04-18)
Mt. Pyre Pixes 1-0
Season 6 - Playoffs
(2020-04-26)
Corviknight Crusaders 0-5
Season 7 - Week 1
(2020-08-16)
Shanghai Shuckles 5-0
Season 7 - Week 2
(2020-08-23)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-3
Season 7 - Week 3
(2020-08-30)
Mt. Pyre Pixes 0-4
Season 7 - Week 4
(2020-09-06)
All American Akats 4-0
Season 7 - Week 5
(2020-09-13)
San Diego Spewpadres 4-0
Season 7 - Week 6
(2020-09-20)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 7 - Week 7
(2020-09-27)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 0-3
Season 7 - Week 8
(2020-10-04)
Lehigh Valley Phantumps 3-0
Season 7 - Week 9
(2020-10-11)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 0-5