Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 162 || Unique active coaches: 1728 || Played matches: 20176
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Diancie United
Coached by: Burn
CCS: 0.17635
Timezone: Central Time (USA)
Showdown username: burnanator9
Friend code: 3179-6563-3567
IGN: Burn
YouTube: burnanator9
Overall record: 59-21 (+157)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
2 0 1 5
Season 7 draft
Pokemon Tier Typing Ability HP Atk Def SpAtk SpDef Speed Brought KD
Tapu Lele 18 points Psychic
Fairy
Psychic Surge
Telepathy
70 85 75 130 115 95 7 13-4
Garchomp 16 points Dragon
Ground
Sand Veil
Rough Skin
108 130 95 80 85 102 5 1-4
Urshifu-Single-Strike 15 points Fighting
Dark
Unseen Fist 100 130 100 63 60 97 10 13-4
Aggron-Mega 14 points Steel Filter 70 140 230 60 80 50 6 4-4
Crobat 12 points Poison
Flying
Inner Focus
Infiltrator
85 90 80 70 80 130 1 0-1
Entei 11 points Fire Pressure
Inner Focus
115 115 85 90 75 100 8 5-3
Vikavolt 9 points Bug
Electric
Levitate 77 70 90 145 75 43 4 1-4
Alomomola 8 points Water Healer
Hydration
Regenerator
165 75 80 40 45 65 5 3-2
Sceptile 5 points Grass Overgrow
Unburden
70 85 65 105 85 120 1 0-0
Seaking 1 points Water Swift Swim
Water Veil
Lightning Rod
80 92 65 65 80 68 0 0-0
Total 940 1012 965 848 780 870 47 40-26
Hazard control
Pokemon Move/ability
Aggron-Mega Stealth Rock
Crobat Defog
Garchomp Stealth Rock
Vikavolt Sticky Web
Cleric options
Pokemon Move/ability
Tapu Lele Aromatherapy
Wish passers
Pokemon Move/ability
Alomomola Wish
Priority
Pokemon Move/ability
Alomomola Aqua Jet
Crobat Quick Attack
Entei Extreme Speed
Sceptile Quick Attack
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Week 1
(2020-08-16)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 5-0
Week 2
(2020-08-23)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-5
Week 3
(2020-08-30)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-3
Week 4
(2020-09-06)
Mt. Pyre Pixes 4-0
Week 5
(2020-09-13)
All American Akats 0-2
Week 6
(2020-09-20)
Borussia Duraludon 2-0
Week 7
(2020-09-27)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-4
Week 8
(2020-10-04)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 5-0
Week 9
(2020-10-11)
Lehigh Valley Phantumps 3-0
Playoffs
(2020-10-25)
All American Akats 5-0
Playoffs
(2020-11-08)
Shanghai Shuckles No score
Season transactions
Pokemon From To For Active from
Lickilicky Diancie United Free agent pool Alomomola 2020-09-14
Noivern Diancie United Free agent pool Vikavolt 2020-09-14
Tentacruel Diancie United Free agent pool Crobat 2020-09-14
Thundurus-Incarnate Diancie United Free agent pool Garchomp 2020-09-14
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Aggron-Mega 10 14-4
Aromatisse 3 1-2
Blastoise 4 0-4
Celebi 6 7-5
Galvantula 7 2-4
Gliscor 6 8-4
Golurk 3 3-2
Hydreigon 4 2-3
Primeape 3 4-2
Skuntank 3 2-2
Victini 7 6-3
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Aggron-Mega 4 6-0
Arcanine 4 4-2
Froslass 0 0-0
Garchomp 4 6-0
Hitmontop 2 0-1
Lanturn 4 1-2
Liepard 1 1-0
Mew (all Z) 4 1-1
Roserade 2 4-0
Togekiss 2 2-0
Vaporeon 3 4-0
Season 3
Pokemon Brought KD
Gallade-Mega 10 13-4
Golisopod 4 2-2
Hydreigon 5 2-1
Jellicent 5 2-1
Landorus-Therian (all Z) 10 9-5
Metagross 6 5-4
Moltres 8 6-2
Nihilego 8 13-2
Porygon2 7 7-5
Tangela 3 1-1
Tapu Koko 11 10-3
Season 4
Pokemon Brought KD
Diancie-Mega 7 6-3
Drapion 10 8-9
Eelektross 9 4-5
Flareon 3 1-2
Garchomp 11 12-5
Gogoat 3 0-3
Jirachi 8 5-5
Mantine 7 3-6
Mienshao 6 8-4
Tornadus-Therian (all Z) 9 13-4
Season 5
Pokemon Brought KD
Azumarill (all Z) 5 4-1
Hydreigon (all Z) 11 3-7
Lapras 1 1-1
Lopunny-Mega 10 15-5
Lycanroc-Midday 3 2-3
Mesprit 5 6-4
Nidoqueen 8 4-6
Registeel 8 9-5
Tsareena 2 0-2
Zapdos 10 10-6
Offseason 1 - Ubers
Pokemon Brought KD
Arceus-Water 5 9-2
Clefable 4 3-2
Gengar-Mega 2 1-1
Krookodile 3 0-1
Pheromosa 2 3-1
Rayquaza (all Z) 5 6-2
Solgaleo 4 2-2
Zeraora 5 5-2
Season 6
Pokemon Brought KD
Braviary 6 3-3
Galvantula 7 8-4
Gengar 11 8-4
Goodra 7 5-6
Grimmsnarl 8 13-3
Gurdurr 3 1-2
Milotic 9 5-9
Piloswine 5 4-3
Reuniclus 5 5-1
Steelix 8 8-7
Torkoal 3 0-2
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Monaghan Magnezones 6-0
Season 1 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 5-0
Season 1 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Jacksonville Jirachis 4-0
Season 1 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Arizona Arcanines 1-0
Season 1 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 0-1
Season 1 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 3-0
Season 1 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 5-0
Season 1 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 1-0
Season 1 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 0-3
Season 1 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 0-2
Season 2 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Jacksonville Jirachis 3-0
Season 2 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 5-0
Season 2 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Monaghan Magnezones 6-0
Season 2 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Radiant Raichus 5-0
Season 2 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 5-0
Season 3 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 5-0
Season 3 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 0-2
Season 3 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 4-0
Season 3 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Radiant Raichus 6-0
Season 3 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 5-0
Season 3 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 5-0
Season 3 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 2-0
Season 3 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Manila Monsters 1-0
Season 3 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 5-0
Season 3 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 3-0
Season 3 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Orgrimmar Absols 6-0
Season 3 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 4-0
Season 3 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 0-3
Season 4 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Vancouver Vaporeons 2-0
Season 4 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Teaplus Pazolight 3-0
Season 4 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 0-4
Season 4 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 3-0
Season 4 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 3-0
Season 4 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 3-0
Season 4 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 4-0
Season 4 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 3-0
Season 4 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-3
Season 4 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Manila Monsters 5-0
Season 4 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Mukaneers 0-3
Season 4 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 4-0
Season 4 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Mukaneers 0-3
Season 5 - Week 1
(2019-02-18)
Corviknight Crusaders 0-3
Season 5 - Week 2
(2019-02-25)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 3-0
Season 5 - Week 3
(2019-03-04)
Manila Monsters 0-1
Season 5 - Week 4
(2019-03-11)
All American Akats 5-0
Season 5 - Week 5
(2019-03-18)
Vancouver Vaporeons 0-3
Season 5 - Week 6
(2019-03-25)
Shanghai Shuckles 3-0
Season 5 - Week 7
(2019-04-01)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 4-0
Season 5 - Week 8
(2019-04-08)
Los Angeles Duckletts 4-0
Season 5 - Week 9
(2019-04-15)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 1-0
Season 5 - Week 10
(2019-04-22)
Pacific Persians 1-0
Season 5 - Playoffs
(2019-05-12)
Shanghai Shuckles 3-0
Season 5 - Playoffs
(2019-05-19)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-3
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 1
(2019-10-13)
Vancouver Vaporeons 4-0
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 2
(2019-10-20)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 5-0
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 3
(2019-10-27)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 5-0
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 4
(2019-11-03)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-1
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 5
(2019-11-10)
Corviknight Crusaders 3-0
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 6
(2019-11-17)
Alola Bay Lightning No score
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 7
(2019-11-24)
Manila Monsters No score
Season 6 - Week 1
(2020-02-08)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-4
Season 6 - Week 2
(2020-02-15)
Vancouver Vaporeons 5-0
Season 6 - Week 3
(2020-02-22)
Mt. Pyre Pixes 4-0
Season 6 - Week 4
(2020-02-29)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 2-0
Season 6 - Week 5
(2020-03-07)
Corviknight Crusaders 2-0
Season 6 - Week 6
(2020-03-14)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-5
Season 6 - Week 7
(2020-03-21)
Borussia Duraludon 2-0
Season 6 - Week 8
(2020-03-28)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 5-0
Season 6 - Week 9
(2020-04-04)
Radiant Raichus 1-0
Season 6 - Week 10
(2020-04-11)
All American Akats 3-0
Season 6 - Week 11
(2020-04-18)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 3-0
Season 6 - Playoffs
(2020-05-03)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-2
Season 7 - Week 1
(2020-08-16)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 5-0
Season 7 - Week 2
(2020-08-23)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-5
Season 7 - Week 3
(2020-08-30)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-3
Season 7 - Week 4
(2020-09-06)
Mt. Pyre Pixes 4-0
Season 7 - Week 5
(2020-09-13)
All American Akats 0-2
Season 7 - Week 6
(2020-09-20)
Borussia Duraludon 2-0
Season 7 - Week 7
(2020-09-27)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-4
Season 7 - Week 8
(2020-10-04)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 5-0
Season 7 - Week 9
(2020-10-11)
Lehigh Valley Phantumps 3-0
Season 7 - Playoffs
(2020-10-25)
All American Akats 5-0
Season 7 - Playoffs
(2020-11-08)
Shanghai Shuckles No score