Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 162 || Unique active coaches: 1728 || Played matches: 20186
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Hoensbroek Haunters
Coached by: Aurora
CCS: 0.23303
Timezone: Eastern European Time
Showdown username: Widdle Doge
Overall record: 16-11 (+18)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
0 1 1 2
draft
Pokemon Tier Typing Ability HP Atk Def SpAtk SpDef Speed Brought KD
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0
Hazard control
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Cleric options
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Wish passers
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Season transactions
No transactions yet
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Abomasnow-Mega 4 5-3
Cofagrigus 4 0-4
Garchomp 6 8-5
Magneton 2 1-2
Roserade 1 2-0
Sandslash-Alola 1 0-1
Skuntank 2 3-2
Snorlax 3 1-3
Tapu Lele 4 4-3
Terrakion 4 3-3
Tornadus-Therian 7 6-5
Volcanion 4 3-4
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Accelgor 1 1-1
Bisharp 1 1-1
Breloom 7 12-4
Chandelure 6 8-3
Ditto 7 3-4
Donphan 1 2-1
Forretress 6 1-4
Meloetta 8 8-8
Pinsir-Mega 7 6-6
Qwilfish 4 0-4
Tapu Fini 7 3-7
Tyrantrum 5 5-3
Season 3
Pokemon Brought KD
Arctozolt 6 7-3
Dhelmise 5 6-2
Dragapult 10 16-4
Drednaw-Gmax 9 5-6
Hitmontop 8 2-8
Mr. Mime-Galar 1 0-1
Pelipper 9 5-8
Raichu 5 4-3
Slurpuff 2 1-2
Steelix 5 3-3
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 1
(2019-02-02)
Dumblespoods Army 0-2
Season 1 - Week 2
(2019-02-09)
Southtown Sandslashers 0-1
Season 1 - Week 3
(2019-02-16)
Tropical Tropius 3-0
Season 1 - Week 4
(2019-02-23)
Nevadan Ninetales 2-0
Season 1 - Week 5
(2019-03-02)
Brussels Espeons 0-1
Season 1 - Week 6
(2019-03-09)
Silver Spring Skarmories 0-1
Season 1 - Week 7
(2019-03-16)
Loafville Lanturns 2-0
Season 2 - Week 1
(2019-06-09)
Hartford Honchkrows 4-0
Season 2 - Week 2
(2019-06-15)
Southtown Sandslashers 1-0
Season 2 - Week 3
(2019-06-22)
Minnesota Magikarps 0-3
Season 2 - Week 4
(2019-06-29)
Dumblespoods Army 0-3
Season 2 - Week 5
(2019-07-06)
New Jersey Noiverns 4-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Zapping Zapdos 2-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Dumblespoods Army 1-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Brussels Espeons 0-3
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Dumblespoods Army 2-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2019-07-21)
Brussels Espeons 0-1
Season 3 - Week 1
(2020-02-09)
Chicago Snubbulls 0-3
Season 3 - Week 2
(2020-02-16)
Xaxel Guild Golisopods 2-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(2020-02-23)
Loafville Lanturns 2-0
Season 3 - Week 4
(2020-03-01)
Minnesota Magikarps 3-0
Season 3 - Week 5
(2020-03-08)
Hartford Honchkrows 5-0
Season 3 - Week 6
(2020-03-15)
Neerdowell Nidokings 0-2
Season 3 - Week 7
(2020-03-22)
Brussels Espeons 0-3
Season 3 - Playoffs
(2020-03-29)
Heerlen Hawluchas 3-0
Season 3 - Playoffs
(2020-04-05)
Brussels Espeons 1-0
Season 3 - Playoffs
(2020-04-12)
Chicago Snubbulls 4-0