Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 81 || Unique active coaches: 964 || Played matches: 10166
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Kingzone Dragonite-X
Coached by: Inaria
CCS: -0.02841
Timezone: GMT
Showdown username: Inaria
Friend code: 1177-7842-0969
IGN: Inaria
YouTube: InariaV1
Twitter: @InariaV1
Twitch: InariaV1
Overall record: 20-25 (-31)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
1 1 1 2
Hazard control
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Cleric options
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Wish passers
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Season transactions
No transactions yet
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL
Pokemon Brought KD
Absol-Mega 3 0-3
Delphox 1 0-1
Diggersby 2 1-2
Haxorus 1 2-1
Hitmonchan 1 0-1
Metagross 2 1-2
Nidoqueen 2 1-2
Serperior 2 1-2
Sneasel 1 1-1
Thundurus-Incarnate 1 1-1
Vaporeon 2 0-2
Season 5
Pokemon Brought KD
Accelgor 4 3-3
Chesnaught 4 3-3
Cobalion 5 3-5
Florges 4 6-2
Gligar 4 4-4
Hydreigon 8 4-8
Lunatone 4 2-2
Milotic 6 3-5
Raikou 4 2-3
Slowbro 5 4-4
Tauros 4 2-4
Offseason 2 - SMD
Pokemon Brought KD
Bellossom 4 3-4
Grumpig 4 3-2
Hariyama 3 4-3
Nidoqueen 5 1-4
Omastar 4 1-4
Roselia 1 0-1
Scizor 5 3-4
Torkoal 3 2-3
Tsareena 3 1-2
Unfezant 2 2-2
Vigoroth 2 1-2
Offseason 4 - LC
Pokemon Brought KD
Chespin 1 0-1
Chinchou 2 4-1
Espurr (all Z) 2 0-2
Flabebe 2 1-2
Grimer-Alola 3 3-3
Koffing 1 1-1
Lillipup 0 0-0
Litleo 2 1-1
Noibat (offensive Z) 1 1-1
Sandshrew-Alola 2 3-1
Vullaby 2 2-1
Minors Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Celesteela 5 6-3
Crobat 2 1-1
Gardevoir-Mega 6 7-5
Hydreigon 6 4-3
Jellicent 2 0-0
Lucario (offensive Z) 6 5-3
Miltank 0 0-0
Mudsdale 1 0-0
Nihilego 5 6-3
Rotom-Heat 6 3-5
Tsareena (offensive Z) 3 1-2
Offseason 5: RTP
Pokemon Brought KD
Accelgor 3 2-3
Altaria-Mega 2 4-2
Ambipom 3 0-3
Cresselia 2 2-1
Empoleon 1 1-1
Kommo-o (offensive Z) 2 2-2
Manaphy 3 2-2
Rhydon 1 1-1
Skuntank (all Z) 0 0-0
Stakataka 0 0-0
Tapu Koko 1 0-1
Season 9
Pokemon Brought KD
Archeops (offensive Z) 2 1-2
Claydol 3 0-3
Cofagrigus 2 3-2
Florges 1 0-1
Incineroar 3 0-3
Ludicolo 2 1-2
Scizor-Mega 5 1-5
Tentacruel 4 0-2
Uxie 5 0-5
Weavile 3 1-2
Zygarde (offensive Z) 4 4-4
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL - Week 1
(2016-12-25)
Wenters Weavile 0-4
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL - Week 2
(2017-01-01)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-4
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL - Week 3
(2017-01-08)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-1
Season 5 - Week 1
(2017-01-29)
Wenters Weavile 0-4
Season 5 - Week 2
(2017-02-05)
United Kingdra 0-3
Season 5 - Week 3
(2017-02-12)
Chicago Victory Stars 2-0
Season 5 - Week 4
(2017-02-19)
Black Starmies 0-5
Season 5 - Week 5
(2017-02-26)
Windor Pinsirs 2-0
Season 5 - Week 6
(2017-03-05)
Munich Milotics 0-3
Season 5 - Week 7
(2017-03-12)
New York Metagross 3-0
Season 5 - Week 8
(2017-03-19)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 5 - Week 9
(2017-03-26)
Eternal Eiscue 0-3
Season 5 - Week 10
(2017-04-02)
Sao Paulo Ferrothorns 3-0
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 1
(2017-05-14)
West Coast Karps 2-0
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 2
(2017-05-21)
Munich Quagsires 0-2
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 3
(2017-05-28)
Eternal Eiscue 0-4
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 4
(2017-06-04)
Birmingham Bucks 0-3
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 5
(2017-06-11)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-3
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 6
(2017-06-18)
Diancie United 3-0
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 7
(2017-06-25)
Munich Milotics 3-0
Offseason 4 - LC - Week 1
(2018-04-15)
Meet your Mantine 1-0
Offseason 4 - LC - Week 2
(2018-04-22)
Eternal Eiscue 0-1
Offseason 4 - LC - Week 3
(2018-04-29)
Sao Paulo Ferrothorns 3-0
Minors Season 1 - Week 1
(2018-06-10)
Charlotte Sharpedos 0-2
Minors Season 1 - Week 2
(2018-06-17)
Sao Paulo Ferrothorns 3-0
Minors Season 1 - Week 3
(2018-06-24)
Dingolfing Drapion 3-0
Minors Season 1 - Week 4
(2018-07-01)
SV Darmanitan 98 0-2
Minors Season 1 - Week 6
(2018-07-15)
Birmingham Bucks 3-0
Minors Season 1 - Week 7
(2018-07-22)
Speedy Slowkings 0-3
Minors Season 1 - Playoffs
(2018-07-29)
SV Darmanitan 98 1-0
Minors Season 1 - Playoffs
(2018-08-05)
Dingolfing Drapion 2-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 1
(2018-09-23)
Charlotte Sharpedos 3-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 2
(2018-09-30)
Eternal Eiscue 3-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 3
(2018-10-07)
Diancie United 0-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 4
(2018-10-14)
New York Nihilegos 2-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 5
(2018-10-21)
West Coast Karps 3-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Playoffs
(2018-10-28)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-4
Season 9 - Week 1
(2019-01-27)
Minnesota Mawile 0-3
Season 9 - Week 2
(2019-02-03)
West Coast Karps 0-6
Season 9 - Week 3
(2019-02-10)
Toronto Blue 3-0
Season 9 - Week 4
(2019-02-17)
Munich Milotics 0-2
Season 9 - Week 7
(2019-03-17)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-6
Season 9 - Week 9
(2019-03-31)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-3
Season 9 - Week 10
(2019-04-07)
Adelaide Honchkrows 0-3
Season 9 - Week 11
(2019-04-14)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-3