Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 162 || Unique active coaches: 1728 || Played matches: 20186
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Lengthal Landorus
Coached by: Manuel
CCS: 0.20746
Timezone: Central European Time
Showdown username: Lucario1640
Overall record: 53-39 (+93)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
1 1 1 5
Hazard control
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Cleric options
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Wish passers
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Season transactions
No transactions yet
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Empoleon 3 1-2
Houndoom 1 0-1
Kecleon 1 0-1
Landorus-Therian 3 1-2
Manectric-Mega 3 5-2
Mienshao 1 0-0
Mismagius 2 1-2
Nidoqueen 0 0-0
Skuntank 0 0-0
Sylveon 3 2-2
Tangrowth 0 0-0
Tyrantrum 1 0-1
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Aggron-Mega 7 7-2
Delphox 1 1-1
Eelektross 10 8-3
Hitmontop 2 0-1
Kecleon 5 3-2
Landorus-Therian 12 11-5
Latias 9 10-5
Milotic 7 3-4
Nidoking 7 12-2
Regirock 2 0-1
Sceptile 2 1-2
Sylveon 12 12-5
Season 3
Pokemon Brought KD
Diancie 3 2-2
Dusknoir 2 0-2
Heatran 4 2-2
Kecleon 1 1-1
Krookodile 6 4-5
Latias 4 6-1
Machamp 3 5-3
Rotom-Wash 7 5-5
Staraptor 5 2-3
Venusaur-Mega 5 4-5
Vivillon 2 4-1
Season 4
Pokemon Brought KD
Blastoise-Mega 13 11-5
Entei 4 3-2
Ferrothorn 9 3-6
Froslass 4 1-2
Haxorus 3 4-2
Heliolisk 8 2-6
Landorus-Therian 11 15-7
Mesprit 9 4-5
Moltres 5 11-1
Pangoro 5 4-1
Slurpuff 6 6-2
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL
Pokemon Brought KD
Chesnaught 1 1-0
Empoleon 2 2-1
Flareon 2 5-1
Goodra 1 2-1
Haunter 0 0-0
Landorus-Therian 2 0-1
Manectric-Mega 2 1-0
Mesprit 0 0-0
Slurpuff 0 0-0
Snorlax 0 0-0
Weavile 2 1-0
Season 5
Pokemon Brought KD
Beartic 2 2-2
Excadrill 10 16-4
Heliolisk 11 4-4
Kingdra 7 9-5
Mienshao 8 8-4
Pelipper 5 2-3
Reuniclus 8 4-5
Slurpuff 3 4-1
Torkoal 5 1-4
Tyranitar 8 9-6
Venusaur 5 4-5
Offseason 2 - SMD
Pokemon Brought KD
Corsola 1 0-1
Gastrodon 0 0-0
Latias 4 10-2
Lucario 5 3-3
Quagsire 1 0-0
Sawsbuck 3 3-3
Seismitoad 4 0-3
Sharpedo-Mega 5 6-3
Walrein 2 2-1
Whiscash 2 0-0
Wishiwashi 1 1-1
Season 6
Pokemon Brought KD
Charizard-Mega-X 9 8-7
Crobat 8 9-4
Jirachi 8 4-5
Landorus-Therian (offensive Z) 9 13-5
Miltank 3 1-2
Mismagius 1 1-1
Muk-Alola 2 0-2
Rhydon 2 1-1
Rotom-Wash 6 2-4
Togekiss 3 1-2
Virizion 3 3-2
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War
Pokemon Brought KD
Bastiodon (all Z) 3 1-2
Dragonair 3 4-1
Drowzee 1 1-1
Gabite 2 1-0
Illumise 1 0-0
Ninjask 1 1-1
Noctowl 2 0-1
Scraggy 3 2-1
Tropius 0 0-0
Victreebel 2 6-2
Whirlipede 0 0-0
Season 7
Pokemon Brought KD
Azumarill 7 5-7
Braviary 3 4-2
Charizard-Mega-X 9 11-9
Hariyama 5 4-5
Lycanroc-Dusk 2 0-2
Nidoqueen 6 3-5
Rotom-Mow (offensive Z) 3 2-2
Sneasel 2 0-2
Starmie 5 0-5
Steelix 4 2-4
Whimsicott 4 1-4
Season 8
Pokemon Brought KD
Chesnaught 3 1-2
Entei 6 2-4
Granbull 5 4-5
Mew (all Z) 9 11-8
Nidoking 5 4-5
Noivern 2 1-2
Rotom-Wash 8 3-6
Scizor-Mega 6 5-5
Smeargle (all Z) 5 0-5
Tauros 1 0-1
Tyranitar 4 2-3
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 2
(2015-11-21)
Munich Milotics 5-0
Season 1 - Week 3
(2015-11-28)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-3
Season 1 - Week 3
(2015-11-28)
Speedy Slowkings 4-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(2015-12-19)
Speedy Slowkings 1-0
Season 4 - Week 1
(2016-01-01)
Speedy Slowkings 0-2
Season 1 - Playoffs
(2016-01-02)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-4
Season 2 - Week 2
(2016-01-23)
Raunchy Ralts 3-0
Season 2 - Week 3
(2016-01-30)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 3-0
Season 2 - Week 4
(2016-02-06)
Speedy Slowkings 4-0
Season 2 - Week 5
(2016-02-13)
Helsinki Hydreigons 4-0
Season 2 - Week 7
(2016-02-27)
Munich Milotics 4-0
Season 2 - Week 8
(2016-03-03)
Hampshire Hoopas 6-0
Season 2 - Week 8
(2016-03-03)
Calgary Cobalion 5-0
Season 2 - Week 9
(2016-03-12)
West Coast Karps 0-0
Season 2 - Week 10
(2016-03-19)
Fort Hood Forretresss 6-0
Season 2 - Week 11
(2016-03-26)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-1
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2016-04-09)
West Coast Karps 5-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2016-04-16)
Helsinki Hydreigons 2-0
Season 3 - Week 1
(2016-05-08)
West Coast Karps 2-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(2016-05-22)
Eternal Eiscue 0-2
Season 3 - Week 4
(2016-05-29)
Amsterdam Alakazams 0-1
Season 3 - Week 4
(2016-05-29)
Hampshire Hoopas 3-0
Season 3 - Week 5
(2016-06-05)
Sea Isle Seakings 3-0
Season 3 - Week 6
(2016-06-12)
Black Starmies 4-0
Season 3 - Playoffs
(2016-07-03)
Munich Milotics 0-1
Season 4 - Week 2
(2016-09-25)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-0
Season 4 - Week 3
(2016-10-02)
Eternal Eiscue 0-1
Season 4 - Week 4
(2016-10-09)
Birmingham Bucks 5-0
Season 4 - Week 5
(2016-10-16)
Munich Milotics 6-0
Season 4 - Week 6
(2016-10-23)
Miami Milotics 5-0
Season 4 - Week 7
(2016-10-29)
Helsinki Hydreigons 5-0
Season 4 - Week 8
(2016-11-06)
United Kingdra 4-0
Season 4 - Week 9
(2016-11-13)
Hampshire Hoopas 5-0
Season 4 - Week 10
(2016-11-20)
Black Starmies 0-3
Season 4 - Playoffs
(2016-11-27)
Amsterdam Alakazams 2-0
Season 4 - Playoffs
(2016-12-04)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-5
Season 4 - Playoffs
(2016-12-11)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 6-0
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL - Week 1
(2016-12-25)
Jonesboro OmaStars 6-0
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL - Week 2
(2017-01-01)
Meet your Mantine 2-0
Offseason 1 - IPL vs ASL - Week 3
(2017-01-08)
Atrocious Altarias 0-3
Season 5 - Week 1
(2017-01-29)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-3
Season 5 - Week 2
(2017-02-05)
Miami Milotics 0-3
Season 5 - Week 3
(2017-02-12)
West Coast Karps 2-0
Season 5 - Week 4
(2017-02-19)
Plebian Piloswines 2-0
Season 5 - Week 5
(2017-02-26)
Speedy Slowkings 5-0
Season 5 - Week 6
(2017-03-05)
South Derry Scizors 3-0
Season 5 - Week 7
(2017-03-12)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 6-0
Season 5 - Week 8
(2017-03-19)
New York Nihilegos 2-0
Season 5 - Week 9
(2017-03-26)
Rockford Rotoms 2-0
Season 5 - Week 10
(2017-04-02)
Amsterdam Alakazams 2-0
Season 5 - Playoffs
(2017-04-08)
Birmingham Bucks 5-0
Season 5 - Playoffs
(2017-04-16)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-2
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 1
(2017-05-14)
Plebian Piloswines 4-0
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 2
(2017-05-21)
Birmingham Bucks 0-1
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 3
(2017-05-28)
Miami Milotics 2-0
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 4
(2017-06-04)
Munich Quagsires 3-0
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 5
(2017-06-11)
United Kingdra 0-4
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 6
(2017-06-18)
South Derry Scizors 6-6
Offseason 2 - SMD - Week 7
(2017-06-25)
Poole Piplups 6-6
Season 6 - Week 1
(2017-08-06)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-3
Season 6 - Week 2
(2017-08-13)
Munich Quagsires 4-0
Season 6 - Week 3
(2017-08-20)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 2-0
Season 6 - Week 4
(2017-08-27)
SV Darmanitan 98 3-0
Season 6 - Week 6
(2017-09-10)
Diancie United 5-0
Season 6 - Week 7
(2017-09-17)
Plebian Piloswines 0-1
Season 6 - Week 8
(2017-09-24)
Phoenix Flygons 3-0
Season 6 - Week 9
(2017-10-01)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-3
Season 6 - Week 10
(2017-10-08)
New York Nihilegos 0-2
Season 6 - Week 11
(2017-10-15)
Sao Paulo Ferrothorns 2-0
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War - Week 1
(2017-11-19)
New York Nihilegos 0-2
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War - Week 2
(2017-11-26)
Eternal Eiscue 5-0
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War - Week 3
(2017-12-03)
Diancie United 4-0
Season 7 - Week 1
(2018-01-07)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-3
Season 7 - Week 2
(2018-01-14)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-2
Season 7 - Week 3
(2018-01-21)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 7 - Week 4
(2018-01-28)
Philadelphia Absol 0-2
Season 7 - Week 5
(2018-01-28)
Cringefables 0-3
Season 7 - Week 6
(2018-02-11)
Toronto Blue 0-6
Season 7 - Week 7
(2018-02-18)
New York Nihilegos 0-3
Season 7 - Week 8
(2018-02-25)
Munich Milotics 0-1
Season 7 - Week 9
(2018-03-04)
Eternal Eiscue 1-0
Season 7 - Week 10
(2018-03-11)
Rockford Rotoms 2-0
Season 8 - Week 1
(2018-06-10)
Munich Milotics 0-2
Season 8 - Week 2
(2018-06-17)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-5
Season 8 - Week 3
(2018-06-24)
Philadelphia Absol 0-4
Season 8 - Week 4
(2018-07-01)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-3
Season 8 - Week 5
(2018-07-08)
Sea Isle Seakings 5-0
Season 8 - Week 6
(2018-07-15)
Cringefables 1-0
Season 8 - Week 7
(2018-07-22)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-1
Season 8 - Week 8
(2018-07-29)
Eternal Eiscue 2-0
Season 8 - Week 9
(2018-08-05)
Monterrey Gyarados 0-4
Season 8 - Week 10
(2018-08-12)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-3