Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 162 || Unique active coaches: 1728 || Played matches: 20186
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Moscow Bayleefs
Coached by: AndreySh04
CCS: -0.08009
Overall record: 15-15 (-12)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
0 0 0 2
Season 3 draft
Pokemon Tier Typing Ability HP Atk Def SpAtk SpDef Speed Brought KD
Grimmsnarl-Gmax Gigantamax Dark
Fairy
Prankster
Frisk
Pickpocket
95 120 65 95 75 60 7 7-6
Volcarona S Tier Bug
Fire
Flame Body
Swarm
85 60 65 135 105 100 7 3-6
Seismitoad A Tier Water
Ground
Swift Swim
Poison Touch
Water Absorb
105 95 75 85 75 74 2 0-1
Celebi B Tier Psychic
Grass
Natural Cure 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 1-2
Heracross B Tier Bug
Fighting
Swarm
Guts
Moxie
80 125 75 40 95 85 4 1-3
Weavile B Tier Dark
Ice
Pressure
Pickpocket
70 120 65 45 85 125 7 4-5
Boltund C Tier Electric Strong Jaw
Competitive
69 90 60 90 60 121 4 5-3
Cofagrigus C Tier Ghost Mummy 58 50 145 95 105 30 0 0-0
Sirfetchd C Tier Fighting Steadfast
Scrappy
62 135 95 68 82 65 3 4-3
Wishiwashi C Tier Water Schooling 45 140 130 140 135 30 1 0-1
Total 769 1035 875 893 917 790 37 25-30
Hazard control
Pokemon Move/ability
Celebi Stealth Rock
Cofagrigus Toxic Spikes
Seismitoad Stealth Rock
Sirfetchd Defog
Volcarona Defog
Cleric options
Pokemon Move/ability
Celebi Heal Bell
Wish passers
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
Pokemon Move/ability
Celebi Sucker Punch
Grimmsnarl-Gmax Fake Out
Grimmsnarl-Gmax Prankster
Grimmsnarl-Gmax Sucker Punch
Heracross Feint
Heracross Vacuum Wave
Sirfetchd Feint
Sirfetchd First Impression
Sirfetchd Quick Attack
Weavile Fake Out
Weavile Feint
Weavile Ice Shard
Weavile Quick Attack
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Week 1
(2020-10-04)
USA Jynx 4-0
Week 1
(2020-10-04)
Klin Pinsirs 2-0
Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Prague Cramorants 0-4
Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Uryupinsk Ho-oh 0-1
Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Lavender Town Trevenants 1-0
Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Kyoto Marowaks 3-0
Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Batumia Bewears 0-3
Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Neftegorsk Dragapult 0-3
Playoffs
(2020-11-01)
Sofia Slowkings No score
Season transactions
Pokemon From To For Active from
Cinccino Moscow Bayleefs Free agent pool Cofagrigus 2020-10-25
Sandslash-Alola Moscow Bayleefs Free agent pool Wishiwashi 2020-10-18
Diggersby Moscow Bayleefs Free agent pool Celebi 2020-10-03
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Boltund 6 7-6
Duraludon-Gmax 9 10-8
Ferrothorn 6 2-6
Frosmoth 1 0-1
Galvantula 0 0-0
Mamoswine 8 4-7
Ninetales 8 7-7
Roserade 2 2-1
Rotom-Wash 6 1-5
Weezing-Galar 4 1-4
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Cinderace (Blaze) 6 6-5
Dracozolt 6 4-6
Frosmoth 4 4-3
Golurk 3 2-3
Hawlucha 9 4-6
Lucario 8 6-5
Rotom-Wash 6 4-5
Snorlax-Gmax 8 3-7
Vanilluxe 1 1-1
Virizion 3 1-3
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 1
(2020-03-01)
Bishkek Toxapex 0-3
Season 1 - Week 2
(2020-03-08)
Sofia Slowkings 4-0
Season 1 - Week 3
(2020-03-15)
Ulaanbaatar Sunkerns 0-4
Season 1 - Week 4
(2020-03-22)
Lavender Town Trevenants 0-4
Season 1 - Week 5
(2020-03-29)
Prague Cramorants 0-3
Season 1 - Week 6
(2020-04-05)
Bhutan Kakunas 0-1
Season 1 - Week 7
(2020-04-12)
Wuhan Cursolas 3-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(2020-04-12)
Bhutan Kakunas 3-0
Season 1 - Week 8
(2020-04-19)
Dno Toxtricities 1-0
Season 1 - Week 9
(2020-04-26)
Nashville Noiverns 3-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(2020-04-26)
Sofia Slowkings 0-5
Season 1 - Week 10
(2020-05-03)
Novokuznetsk Garbodors 3-0
Season 1 - Week 11
(2020-05-10)
St.Petersburg Politoeds 1-0
Season 2 - Week 1
(2020-05-31)
Helsinki Linoone 2-0
Season 2 - Week 1
(2020-05-31)
Reversed PorygonZ 0-4
Season 2 - Week 2
(2020-06-07)
Lavender Town Trevenants 0-4
Season 2 - Week 2
(2020-06-07)
Odessa Wingulls 0-3
Season 2 - Week 3
(2020-06-14)
Sofia Slowkings 0-2
Season 2 - Week 3
(2020-06-14)
Kyoto Marowaks 4-0
Season 2 - Week 4
(2020-06-21)
Johto Furia 1-0
Season 2 - Week 4
(2020-06-21)
Uryupinsk Ho-oh 3-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2020-06-28)
Prague Cramorants 0-6
Season 3 - Week 1
(2020-10-04)
USA Jynx 4-0
Season 3 - Week 1
(2020-10-04)
Klin Pinsirs 2-0
Season 3 - Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Prague Cramorants 0-4
Season 3 - Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Uryupinsk Ho-oh 0-1
Season 3 - Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Lavender Town Trevenants 1-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Kyoto Marowaks 3-0
Season 3 - Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Batumia Bewears 0-3
Season 3 - Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Neftegorsk Dragapult 0-3
Season 3 - Playoffs
(2020-11-01)
Sofia Slowkings No score