Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 159 || Unique active coaches: 1699 || Played matches: 19951
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

New York Nihilegos
Coached by: Chris
CCS: 0.14235
Timezone: Eastern Time (USA)
Showdown username: ShatteredSimisear
Overall record: 32-44 (-31)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
0 0 1 10
draft
Pokemon Tier Typing Ability HP Atk Def SpAtk SpDef Speed Brought KD
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0
Hazard control
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Cleric options
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Wish passers
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Season transactions
No transactions yet
Season 5
Pokemon Brought KD
Absol-Mega 5 2-4
Ambipom 3 1-2
Blastoise 7 5-6
Escavalier 2 0-2
Kyurem 3 4-3
Meganium 1 0-1
Nihilego 8 10-6
Passimian 2 4-2
Staraptor 7 6-6
Tapu Koko 10 8-8
Uxie 9 2-8
Offseason 2 - SMD
Pokemon Brought KD
Ampharos 0 0-0
Articuno 0 0-0
Blastoise 0 0-0
Cherrim 0 0-0
Darmanitan 0 0-0
Furfrou 0 0-0
Garchomp-Mega 0 0-0
Regice 0 0-0
Ribombee 0 0-0
Scolipede 0 0-0
Shiinotic 0 0-0
Season 6
Pokemon Brought KD
Cryogonal 2 1-2
Darmanitan 7 11-2
Electivire 4 4-4
Hippowdon 4 3-2
Kommo-o (non Clangorous Soul) 6 8-4
Lopunny-Mega 10 6-8
Nihilego 3 2-3
Persian-Alola 7 6-5
Registeel 6 2-6
Slowking 3 1-1
Tsareena 4 1-4
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War
Pokemon Brought KD
Articuno 2 6-1
Bronzor 1 0-1
Dedenne 1 1-1
Fraxure 2 1-1
Lunatone 1 1-1
Misdreavus 1 1-1
Murkrow 1 0-1
Oranguru (all Z) 1 0-1
Rufflet 1 0-1
Sliggoo 1 0-1
Slowpoke 0 0-0
Season 7
Pokemon Brought KD
Alomomola 5 1-4
Gigalith 3 1-3
Latias 7 0-6
Marowak-Alola 4 6-2
Nidoking 4 1-4
Ninetales-Alola (offensive Z) 7 1-7
Passimian 4 3-3
Persian-Alola 5 0-5
Porygon-Z 5 4-5
Thundurus-Therian 5 2-4
Venusaur-Mega 5 3-4
Offseason 4 - LC
Pokemon Brought KD
Archen (offensive Z) 2 1-2
Chingling 0 0-0
Clamperl 1 1-1
Eevee 1 0-1
Helioptile 1 1-1
Hippopotas 1 0-1
Litten 2 0-2
Pancham 1 1-1
Rattata-Alola 0 0-0
Seel 1 0-1
Shroomish 2 0-2
Offseason 5: RTP
Pokemon Brought KD
Druddigon 0 0-0
Dugtrio 2 4-1
Emboar 2 2-2
Empoleon 2 0-2
Froslass 1 1-0
Keldeo 1 1-1
Mandibuzz 3 2-3
Meloetta (offensive Z) 2 3-1
Mr. Mime 1 1-1
Thundurus-Therian (offensive Z) 2 1-1
Venusaur-Mega 2 0-2
Offseason 6 - IPL vs FPL
Pokemon Brought KD
Alakazam-Mega 3 1-2
Comfey 1 0-0
Darmanitan 3 7-1
Garchomp 1 0-1
Milotic 2 2-1
Passimian (all Z) 2 1-0
Persian-Alola 1 0-1
Porygon2 2 2-1
Registeel 1 1-1
Thundurus-Incarnate (all Z) 2 4-1
Tsareena 0 0-0
Season 10
Pokemon Brought KD
Falinks 5 9-4
Galvantula 5 0-4
Hydreigon 5 6-4
Jellicent 7 2-6
Mr. Rime 3 3-3
Salazzle 4 0-4
Snorlax 4 0-3
Steelix 4 4-4
Togekiss 3 4-2
Tsareena 2 1-2
Season 11
Pokemon Brought KD
Araquanid 4 3-3
Clefable 7 6-5
Dragapult 7 5-5
Duosion 3 1-3
Heliolisk 4 4-3
Mandibuzz 4 2-3
Roserade 6 4-4
Sawk 3 4-3
Steelix 3 0-3
Torracat 1 0-1
Season 12
Pokemon Brought KD
Braviary 5 2-4
Druddigon 5 2-2
Duosion 1 1-1
Jolteon 4 2-4
Klefki 7 0-7
Milotic 9 16-6
Palossand 2 1-2
Quagsire 3 1-3
Roserade 3 2-1
Terrakion 5 6-5
Volcarona 8 5-6
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 5 - Week 1
(2017-01-29)
West Coast Karps 0-4
Season 5 - Week 2
(2017-02-05)
South Derry Scizors 0-3
Season 5 - Week 3
(2017-02-12)
Rockford Rotoms 0-1
Season 5 - Week 4
(2017-02-19)
Amsterdam Alakazams 0-5
Season 5 - Week 5
(2017-02-26)
Miami Milotics 0-1
Season 5 - Week 6
(2017-03-05)
Speedy Slowkings 2-0
Season 5 - Week 7
(2017-03-12)
Greensboro Garchomps 4-0
Season 5 - Week 8
(2017-03-19)
Lengthal Landorus 0-2
Season 5 - Week 9
(2017-03-26)
Adelaide Aggrons 0-1
Season 5 - Week 10
(2017-04-02)
PC Bayern Mewnich 3-0
Season 6 - Week 2
(2017-08-13)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 6 - Week 3
(2017-08-20)
Plebian Piloswines 4-0
Season 6 - Week 4
(2017-08-27)
Phoenix Flygons 4-0
Season 6 - Week 5
(2017-09-03)
Sea Isle Seakings 2-0
Season 6 - Week 6
(2017-09-10)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-3
Season 6 - Week 7
(2017-09-17)
Sao Paulo Ferrothorns 4-0
Season 6 - Week 8
(2017-09-24)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-3
Season 6 - Week 9
(2017-10-01)
Munich Quagsires 3-0
Season 6 - Week 10
(2017-10-08)
Lengthal Landorus 2-0
Season 6 - Week 11
(2017-10-15)
SV Darmanitan 98 0-1
Season 6 - Playoffs
(2017-10-22)
Toronto Blue 0-3
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War - Week 1
(2017-11-19)
Lengthal Landorus 2-0
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War - Week 2
(2017-11-26)
Sao Paulo Ferrothorns 0-1
Offseason 3 - SMD Civil War - Week 3
(2017-12-03)
Rockford Rotoms 3-0
Season 7 - Week 1
(2018-01-07)
Philadelphia Absol 0-6
Season 7 - Week 2
(2018-01-14)
Munich Milotics 2-0
Season 7 - Week 3
(2018-01-21)
Rockford Rotoms 1-0
Season 7 - Week 4
(2018-01-28)
Toronto Blue 4-0
Season 7 - Week 5
(2018-02-04)
West Coast Karps 0-6
Season 7 - Week 6
(2018-02-11)
Nijmegen Nuzleafs 0-6
Season 7 - Week 7
(2018-02-18)
Lengthal Landorus 0-3
Season 7 - Week 8
(2018-02-25)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-5
Season 7 - Week 9
(2018-03-04)
Diancie United 0-4
Season 7 - Week 10
(2018-03-11)
Eternal Eiscue 0-5
Offseason 4 - LC - Week 1
(2018-04-15)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-3
Offseason 4 - LC - Week 2
(2018-04-22)
SV Darmanitan 98 0-3
Offseason 4 - LC - Week 3
(2018-04-29)
West Coast Karps 0-5
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 1
(2018-09-23)
West Coast Karps 4-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 2
(2018-09-30)
Charlotte Sharpedos 3-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 3
(2018-10-07)
Eternal Eiscue 3-0
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 4
(2018-10-14)
Kingzone Dragonite-X 0-2
Offseason 5: RTP - Week 5
(2018-10-21)
Diancie United 0-1
Minors Season 2 - Week 1
(2019-01-27)
Roehampton Rotoms 3-0
Minors Season 2 - Week 2
(2019-02-03)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-3
Minors Season 2 - Week 3
(2019-02-10)
Northern Weasels 0-1
Minors Season 2 - Week 4
(2019-02-17)
UninspiRed Aipoms 0-2
Minors Season 2 - Week 5
(2019-02-24)
Birmingham Bucks 3-0
Minors Season 2 - Week 6
(2019-03-03)
Florida Flygons 2-0
Minors Season 2 - Week 7
(2019-03-10)
Charlotte Sharpedos 2-0
Minors Season 2 - Playoffs
(2019-03-17)
UninspiRed Aipoms 0-1
Offseason 6 - IPL vs FPL - Week 1
(2019-05-26)
Boston Brionnes 1-0
Offseason 6 - IPL vs FPL - Week 2
(2019-06-02)
Snowpoint Sneasels 4-0
Offseason 6 - IPL vs FPL - Week 3
(2019-06-09)
Dallas Donphans 4-0
Season 10 - Week 1
(2019-12-22)
Eternal Eiscue 2-0
Season 10 - Week 2
(2020-01-05)
South Derry Scizors 0-2
Season 10 - Week 3
(2020-01-12)
Shanghai Shuckles 1-0
Season 10 - Week 4
(2020-01-19)
Pittsburgh Pentguins 0-5
Season 10 - Week 5
(2020-01-26)
Toronto Blue 2-0
Season 10 - Week 6
(2020-02-02)
Florida Flygons 0-1
Season 10 - Week 7
(2020-02-09)
West Coast Karps 0-5
Season 11 - Week 1
(2020-03-29)
Minnesota Mawile 0-1
Season 11 - Week 2
(2020-04-05)
Northern Weasels 0-3
Season 11 - Week 3
(2020-04-12)
Sea Isle Seakings 0-4
Season 11 - Week 4
(2020-04-19)
West Coast Karps 0-2
Season 11 - Week 5
(2020-04-26)
South Derry Scizors 0-1
Season 11 - Week 6
(2020-05-03)
Adelaide Aggrons 5-0
Season 11 - Week 7
(2020-05-10)
Adelaide Honchkrows 4-0
Season 12 - Week 1
(2020-07-12)
SV Darmanitan 98 0-2
Season 12 - Week 2
(2020-07-19)
Munich Milotics 0-1
Season 12 - Week 3
(2020-07-26)
Northern Weasels 0-3
Season 12 - Week 4
(2020-08-02)
Greensboro Garchomps 0-2
Season 12 - Week 5
(2020-08-09)
Toronto Blue 4-0
Season 12 - Week 6
(2020-08-16)
Roehampton Rotoms 0-3
Season 12 - Week 7
(2020-08-23)
Montreal Skorupis 4-0
Season 12 - Week 8
(2020-08-30)
Eternal Eiscue 3-0
Season 12 - Week 9
(2020-09-06)
Helsinki Hydreigons 0-4