Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 157 || Unique active coaches: 1681 || Played matches: 19847
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Prague Cramorants
Coached by: Commander F
CCS: 0.65
Overall record: 27-3 (+94)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
2 0 2 2
Season 3 draft
Pokemon Tier Typing Ability HP Atk Def SpAtk SpDef Speed Brought KD
Urshifu-Single-Strike-Gmax Gigantamax Fighting
Dark
Unseen Fist 100 130 100 63 60 97 6 8-1
Dragapult S Tier Dragon
Ghost
Clear Body
Infiltrator
Cursed Body
88 120 75 100 75 142 5 6-3
Primarina A Tier Water
Fairy
Torrent
Liquid Voice
80 74 74 126 116 60 2 1-0
Darmanitan B Tier Fire Sheer Force
Zen Mode
105 140 55 30 55 95 5 14-1
Palossand B Tier Ghost
Ground
Water Compaction
Sand Veil
85 75 110 100 75 35 0 0-0
Silvally B Tier Normal RKS System 95 95 95 95 95 95 4 2-3
Rotom-Fan C Tier Electric
Flying
Levitate 50 65 107 105 107 86 5 3-3
Sandslash-Alola C Tier Ice
Steel
Snow Cloak
Slush Rush
75 100 120 25 65 65 0 0-0
Tangela C Tier Grass Chlorophyll
Leaf Guard
Regenerator
65 55 115 100 40 60 1 1-1
Vanilluxe C Tier Ice Ice Body
Snow Warning
Weak Armor
71 95 85 110 95 79 3 0-1
Total 814 949 936 854 783 814 31 35-13
Hazard control
Pokemon Move/ability
Palossand Stealth Rock
Rotom-Fan Defog
Sandslash-Alola Rapid Spin
Sandslash-Alola Stealth Rock
Silvally Defog
Cleric options
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Wish passers
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
Pokemon Move/ability
Dragapult Quick Attack
Dragapult Sucker Punch
Primarina Aqua Jet
Rotom-Fan Sucker Punch
Vanilluxe Ice Shard
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Week 1
(2020-10-04)
Batumia Bewears 3-0
Week 1
(2020-10-04)
Uryupinsk Ho-oh 3-0
Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Moscow Bayleefs 4-0
Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Astana Whimsicotts 6-0
Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Odessa Wingulls 1-0
Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Krasnoyarsk Boldors 4-0
Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Babylon Spinaraks No score
Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Helsinki Linoone No score
Season transactions
Pokemon From To For Active from
Snorlax Prague Cramorants Free agent pool Palossand 2020-10-18
Sandaconda Prague Cramorants Free agent pool Sandslash-Alola 2020-10-18
Raboot Prague Cramorants Free agent pool Tangela 2020-10-01
Raichu-Alola Prague Cramorants Free agent pool Snorlax 2020-10-01
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Alcremie 3 1-0
Corsola-Galar 6 4-2
Corviknight 8 4-2
Gastrodon 1 0-0
Grimmsnarl-Gmax 10 18-6
Haxorus 9 11-7
Machamp 1 3-1
Orbeetle 8 2-3
Salazzle 8 3-3
Snorlax 9 5-6
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Accelgor 6 14-4
Barbaracle 0 0-0
Charizard-Gmax 10 19-3
Durant 10 6-1
Gardevoir 10 2-3
Hitmonchan 2 0-2
Hydreigon 6 1-2
Necrozma 8 14-4
Sandaconda 2 0-1
Trevenant 2 0-1
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 1
(2020-03-01)
Sofia Slowkings 1-3
Season 1 - Week 2
(2020-03-08)
Novokuznetsk Garbodors 4-0
Season 1 - Week 3
(2020-03-15)
Wuhan Cursolas 3-0
Season 1 - Week 4
(2020-03-22)
Bhutan Kakunas 3-0
Season 1 - Week 5
(2020-03-29)
Moscow Bayleefs 3-0
Season 1 - Week 6
(2020-04-05)
Bishkek Toxapex 1-0
Season 1 - Week 7
(2020-04-12)
Nashville Noiverns 3-0
Season 1 - Week 8
(2020-04-19)
Ulaanbaatar Sunkerns 4-0
Season 1 - Week 9
(2020-04-26)
St.Petersburg Politoeds 5-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(2020-04-26)
Lavender Town Trevenants 2-0
Season 1 - Week 10
(2020-05-03)
Lavender Town Trevenants 4-0
Season 1 - Week 11
(2020-05-10)
Dno Toxtricities 6-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(2020-05-17)
Sofia Slowkings 0-2
Season 2 - Week 1
(2020-05-31)
Arkhangelsk Orangurus 3-0
Season 2 - Week 1
(2020-05-31)
Kyoto Marowaks 3-0
Season 2 - Week 2
(2020-06-07)
Helsinki Linoone 5-0
Season 2 - Week 2
(2020-06-07)
Reversed PorygonZ 3-0
Season 2 - Week 3
(2020-06-14)
Johto Furia 3-0
Season 2 - Week 3
(2020-06-14)
Babylon Spinaraks 6-0
Season 2 - Week 4
(2020-06-21)
Lavender Town Trevenants 4-0
Season 2 - Week 4
(2020-06-21)
Sydney Monfernos 5-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2020-06-28)
Moscow Bayleefs 6-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2020-07-12)
Batumia Bewears 4-0
Season 2 - Playoffs
(2020-07-19)
Sofia Slowkings 0-3
Season 3 - Week 1
(2020-10-04)
Batumia Bewears 3-0
Season 3 - Week 1
(2020-10-04)
Uryupinsk Ho-oh 3-0
Season 3 - Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Moscow Bayleefs 4-0
Season 3 - Week 2
(2020-10-11)
Astana Whimsicotts 6-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Odessa Wingulls 1-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(2020-10-18)
Krasnoyarsk Boldors 4-0
Season 3 - Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Babylon Spinaraks No score
Season 3 - Week 4
(2020-10-25)
Helsinki Linoone No score