Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 166 || Unique active coaches: 1746 || Played matches: 20303
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a team

Vancouver Vaporeons
Coached by: Arctus
CCS: 0.04144
Timezone: Eastern Time (USA)
Showdown username: Arctusdracon
Overall record: 34-31 (+2)
Reg season 1st Champion Runner-up Playoffs
1 1 0 3
Hazard setter
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Hazard removal
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Cleric
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Priority
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Momentum gainer
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Item removal
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Taunt user
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Damage reducer
No Pokemon on this team has has this capability
Season schedule
Week Opponent Score
Season transactions
No transactions yet
Season 1
Pokemon Brought KD
Combusken 1 0-1
Entei 12 15-7
Garchomp-Mega 10 15-6
Latias 10 7-6
Magneton 12 5-9
Meowstic 1 0-1
Sandslash 4 1-3
Tentacruel 7 6-3
Whimsicott 9 3-7
Zangoose 3 4-2
Zoroark 1 3-1
Season 2
Pokemon Brought KD
Chansey 3 4-2
Charizard-Mega-X 2 1-2
Landorus-Therian 2 1-1
Magneton 0 0-0
Metagross (all Z) 3 2-3
Rotom-Heat 2 0-2
Thundurus-Incarnate 2 1-2
Toxapex 2 1-1
Virizion 1 0-1
Xatu 1 0-1
Zangoose 0 0-0
Season 3
Pokemon Brought KD
Arcanine 7 5-6
Combusken 1 2-0
Ferrothorn 6 1-2
Gyarados-Mega 7 10-4
Landorus-Incarnate (Sand Force) 7 4-5
Latios (all Z) 9 9-7
Magneton 7 10-5
Registeel 2 2-2
Togekiss 7 7-5
Umbreon 3 0-2
Xatu 4 2-2
Season 4
Pokemon Brought KD
Araquanid 7 2-6
Azelf (all Z) 4 2-4
Chandelure 10 8-8
Nidoking 2 2-1
Quagsire 9 2-8
Scizor 9 2-8
Tangrowth 4 3-4
Tapu Fini 7 10-5
Togekiss 6 1-4
Tyranitar-Mega 8 5-7
Season 5
Pokemon Brought KD
Aggron-Mega 7 1-4
Arcanine 8 10-4
Chansey 6 0-2
Claydol 3 0-3
Galvantula 5 2-4
Greninja (Torrent) 8 5-5
Mew (all Z) 4 7-1
Tornadus-Incarnate (all Z) 2 6-1
Vivillon 0 0-0
Zygarde 5 12-1
Offseason 1 - Ubers
Pokemon Brought KD
Arceus-Poison 3 2-3
Ferrothorn 2 0-2
Jirachi 2 0-2
Mewtwo-Mega-X 2 2-2
Milotic 2 1-2
Reshiram (all Z) 3 1-3
Zapdos 3 0-3
Zygarde-Complete 1 0-1
Season 6
Pokemon Brought KD
Aromatisse 6 0-5
Cinderace (Blaze) 6 3-5
Doublade 3 1-2
Gyarados 7 11-7
Haxorus 9 6-7
Mandibuzz 7 5-5
Meowstic 1 0-1
Mew 6 5-5
Quagsire 7 1-7
Rotom-Mow 7 3-6
Runerigus 7 2-7
All time league matches
Week Opponent Score
Season 1 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Monaghan Magnezones 2-0
Season 1 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-3
Season 1 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Jacksonville Jirachis 4-0
Season 1 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Arizona Arcanines 0-2
Season 1 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 0-2
Season 1 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 0-2
Season 1 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 0-3
Season 1 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 4-0
Season 1 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 4-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Arizona Arcanines 3-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 2-0
Season 1 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 5-0
Season 2 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Pacific Persians 0-3
Season 2 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 0-5
Season 2 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 3-0
Season 3 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 3-0
Season 3 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 2-0
Season 3 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 2-0
Season 3 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 2-0
Season 3 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 0-2
Season 3 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Manila Monsters 3-0
Season 3 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 0-2
Season 3 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 5-0
Season 3 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Orgrimmar Absols 6-3
Season 3 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
Vengeful Volbeats 3-0
Season 3 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Radiant Raichus 6-3
Season 3 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 6-3
Season 3 - Playoffs
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-3
Season 4 - Week 1
(0000-00-00)
Diancie United 0-2
Season 4 - Week 2
(0000-00-00)
Manila Monsters 2-0
Season 4 - Week 3
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Mukaneers 0-6
Season 4 - Week 4
(0000-00-00)
Orgrimmar Absols 5-0
Season 4 - Week 5
(0000-00-00)
Teaplus Pazolight 0-5
Season 4 - Week 6
(0000-00-00)
Victory Stars 0-3
Season 4 - Week 7
(0000-00-00)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 1-0
Season 4 - Week 8
(0000-00-00)
Borussia Duraludon 0-2
Season 4 - Week 9
(0000-00-00)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 0-6
Season 4 - Week 10
(0000-00-00)
All American Akats 0-3
Season 4 - Week 11
(0000-00-00)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-2
Season 5 - Week 1
(2019-02-18)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 3-0
Season 5 - Week 2
(2019-02-25)
Pacific Persians 2-0
Season 5 - Week 3
(2019-03-04)
Alola Bay Lightning 0-4
Season 5 - Week 4
(2019-03-11)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 4-0
Season 5 - Week 5
(2019-03-18)
Diancie United 3-0
Season 5 - Week 6
(2019-03-25)
Victory Stars 4-0
Season 5 - Week 7
(2019-04-01)
Los Angeles Duckletts 3-0
Season 5 - Week 8
(2019-04-08)
Corviknight Crusaders 2-0
Season 5 - Week 9
(2019-04-15)
Alola Bay Mukaneers 3-0
Season 5 - Week 10
(2019-04-22)
All American Akats 4-0
Season 5 - Playoffs
(2019-05-12)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-3
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 1
(2019-10-13)
Diancie United 0-4
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 2
(2019-10-20)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-6
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 3
(2019-10-27)
Corviknight Crusaders 0-2
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 4
(2019-11-03)
Alola Bay Lightning 3-0
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 5
(2019-11-10)
Manila Monsters No score
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 6
(2019-11-17)
Philadelphia Tyranitars No score
Offseason 1 - Ubers - Week 7
(2019-11-24)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas No score
Season 6 - Week 1
(2020-02-08)
Mt. Pyre Pixes 5-0
Season 6 - Week 2
(2020-02-15)
Diancie United 0-5
Season 6 - Week 3
(2020-02-22)
Sunnyshore Volcaronas 3-0
Season 6 - Week 4
(2020-02-29)
Corviknight Crusaders 0-3
Season 6 - Week 5
(2020-03-07)
San Diego Spewpadres 0-5
Season 6 - Week 6
(2020-03-14)
Borussia Duraludon 1-0
Season 6 - Week 7
(2020-03-21)
Glamorous Gardevoirs 0-5
Season 6 - Week 8
(2020-03-28)
Radiant Raichus 0-2
Season 6 - Week 9
(2020-04-04)
All American Akats 0-1
Season 6 - Week 10
(2020-04-11)
Philadelphia Tyranitars 0-2
Season 6 - Week 11
(2020-04-18)
Shanghai Shuckles 0-4