Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 172 || Seasons: 312 from which 207 completed and 105 active || Coaches: 3043 from which 1856 are currently active || Played matches: 22434
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a Pokemon

Coalossal-Gmax

Coalossal-Gmax
Typing Rock / Fire
Ability Steam Engine
Flame Body
Flash Fire
Base stats HP: 110
Attack: 80
Defense: 120
Special Attack: 80
Special Defense: 90
Speed: 30
Times drafted 35
Games played 175
Kills Direct kills: 164
Indirect kills: 22
Total kills: 186
Deaths 125
Matches played
League Season Week Teams Score
UBC Season 1 7 James River Jolteons Maryland Mankeys 6-0
UBC Season 1 6 Detroit Darkrais James River Jolteons 0-6
UBC Season 1 5 James River Jolteons Jersey Gatrs 3-0
UBC Season 1 8 James River Jolteons Sunshine State Shuckles 5-0
VDL Season 2 1 Breaking Zolts Seattle Seadras 0-2
SR-VGC Season 1 1 Dimmsdale Doubles Dragonites Austrian Aegislash 2-0
UBC Season 1 4 James River Jolteons Alaskan Arcanines 2-0
APDL Season 1 9 Eindhoven Eelektriks San Luis Saurs 1-2
CDL Season 1 6 Blazing Shadows St. Michaels Alcremie 1-2
RPDL Season 1 5 Sugary Slurpuffs Sin City Salamences 0-2
UBC Season 1 3 James River Jolteons Charlottsvilles Charizards 4-0
ROMBL Season 1 1 CATEH Rainbow Snoms 1-5
VBA Season 1 1 H-town Houndooms Gardner Guzzlords 2-0
CDL Season 1 5 Samurott Jack St. Michaels Alcremie 2-0
RPDL Season 1 4 London Luxrays Sin City Salamences 2-0
SLPG Season 1 2 Deportivo Petapa CSD Municipal 2-1
EPL Season 1 1 Seattle Sigilyphs Golden Gate Luxray 0-2
UBC Season 1 2 Short Pump Sharpedos James River Jolteons 0-3
JBL Season 1 1 Sawtelle Snorunts Lamar Machokes 2-1
HDL-VGC Season 1 7 Hawaiian Volcanions Arizona Gengars 0-2
CDL Season 1 4 Great Ghastly St. Michaels Alcremie 0-2
RPDL Season 1 3 Diamond Aquatic Primarinas Sin City Salamences 2-0
CWBL Season 1 2 Strongsville Sceptiles St. Louis Arcanines 0-2
AAPA Season 1 2 New York Kricketots Chicago SauceLords 3-0
UBC Season 1 1 San Antonio Spiritombs James River Jolteons 1-3
VDL Season 1 9 United Umbreons Old English Eiscue 2-0
APDL Season 1 8 Green Bay Piloswine Eindhoven Eelektriks 0-2
HDL-VGC Season 1 6 Arizona Gengars New York Applins 0-2
OCS Season 1 6 Meowths Gettin Paid Blackburn Snovers 0-2
CDL Season 1 3 St. Michaels Alcremie Detroit Liepards 1-2
AAPA Season 1 1 Brooklyn Slowbros New York Kricketots 0-4
VDL Season 1 8 Old English Eiscue Seattle Seadras 2-0
APDL Season 1 7 Dexas!! Eindhoven Eelektriks 0-2
CDL Season 1 2 Snake Backwards St. Michaels Alcremie 0-2
MRL Season 1 6 Blissey Army Full Offense 1-1
HDL-VGC Season 1 4 Arizona Gengars Dallas Darkrais 2-0
TDL Season 1 1 Bugtista Butterfrees Throh You Into Last Place 1-2
CDL Season 1 1 St. Michaels Alcremie Litten on a Prayer 0-2
WBEVGC Season 1 11 Big Leek Energy The8thHawluchas 2-0
VDL Season 1 6 Old English Eiscue Saint Lucie Luxrays 2-1
HDL-VGC Season 1 3 Greek Groudons Arizona Gengars 0-2
OCS Season 1 4 Blackburn Snovers Volcanic Volcaronae 2-1
HDL-VGC Season 1 2 Arizona Gengars Beethoven Bidoofs 2-0
WBEVGC Season 1 9 The8thHawluchas LA Spice 2-1
APDL Season 1 3 Eindhoven Eelektriks Sacremento Kingdra 2-1
OCS Season 1 3 SharpShots DubNation Wetballz 2-1
HDL-VGC Season 1 1 Aussie Komalas Arizona Gengars 1-2
OCS Season 1 2 Omanytes of The Round Table Blackburn Snovers 1-2
LFG Season 2 10 Paradise Politoeds Tokyo Torkoal 4-0
WBEVGC Season 1 7 Golden State Glaceons The8thHawluchas 2-1
MRL Season 1 1 Shirona Reapers Blissey Army 2-0
UDL Season 1 1 Shannon Shaymins Mighty Arcanines 2-0
ABL Season 4 8 Minnesota Perrserkers NJ Brobats 0-3
LFG Season 2 9 Mars Melmetals Austrian Aegislash 2-0
LFG Season 2 9 Tokyo Torkoal Cosmic Porygons 1-0
VDL Season 1 1 Old English Eiscue Texas Rillaboom 2-0
LFG Season 2 8 Tokyo Torkoal Lilycove Sceptiles 3-0
LFG Season 2 8 Austrian Aegislash Montreal Goodras 0-3
LFG Season 2 8 Ontario Orbeetle Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs 0-5
WBEVGC Season 1 4 Chicago Black Flock The8thHawluchas 1-2
RPL Season 2 12 Mississippi Marshadows Philly Frosmoths 0-0
RPL Season 2 12 Mississippi Marshadows Philly Frosmoths 5-0
LFG Season 2 7 Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs Kecleon Canadian 0-4
WBEVGC Season 1 3 The8thHawluchas London Bisharps 2-1
LFG Season 2 6 Chicago Cramorants Tokyo Torkoal 0-5
LFG Season 2 6 Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs Boston Blastoise 0-2
ABL Season 4 3 Dashing Dittos Minnesota Perrserkers 0-6
LFG Season 2 5 Mars Melmetals Tokyo Torkoal 3-0
LFG Season 2 5 Corviknights of the Round Table Austrian Aegislash 4-0
LFG Season 2 5 Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs Empire State Stakatakas 0-2
WBEVGC Season 1 1 Gardevoir Guardians The8thHawluchas 1-2
LFG Season 2 4 Salam Salamances Tokyo Torkoal 0-1
LFG Season 2 4 Long Island Lucarios Austrian Aegislash 0-4
LFG Season 2 4 Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs Pillaging Perrserkers 2-0
CBDL Season 3 2 Sylmar Sylveons Wild Area Renegades 3-3
RPL Season 2 10 Philly Frosmoths Forgotten Flygons 3-0
LFG Season 2 3 Gotham Golurks Tokyo Torkoal 1-0
LFG Season 2 3 Austrian Aegislash Aussie Alcremies 3-0
CBDL Season 3 1 Black City Shoguns Sylmar Sylveons 0-1
RPL Season 2 9 Philly Frosmoths Pittsburgh Eiscue 3-0
LFG Season 2 2 Maryland Marowaks Tokyo Torkoal 0-5
LFG Season 2 2 Denmark Druddigon Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs 0-5
LFG Season 2 1 Banff Bergmites Tokyo Torkoal 0-1
LFG Season 2 1 Austrian Aegislash Texas Togees 0-2
LFG Season 2 1 Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs Dundee Dedenne 4-0
SRL Season 1 10 Falador Flapples Lavender Town Gengars 2-0
RPL Season 2 7 Ninja Squirtles Philly Frosmoths 0-3
SRL Season 1 9 Falador Flapples Stark Mt Giratinas 2-4
SRL Season 1 8 Falador Flapples St. Louis Swablus 0-3
APA Academy Season 1 14 Helsinki Hydreigons Ok Rillaboomers 0-3
SRL Season 1 7 Falador Flapples Lisbon Arcanines 0-5
RPL Season 2 4 Philly Frosmoths Gliscor Highflyers 3-0
SRL Season 1 5 Helgen Hydreigons Falador Flapples 0-5
SRL Season 1 4 Calexico Blazikens Falador Flapples 3-2
LFG Season 1 11 Salam Salamances Austrian Aegislash 4-0
LFG Season 1 10 Austrian Aegislash Boston Blastoise 4-4
SRL Season 1 2 Falador Flapples New York Nickits 0-3
APA Academy Season 1 9 Ok Rillaboomers NJ Brobats 2-0
LFG Season 1 9 Austrian Aegislash Dimmsdale Dragonites 4-3
INT Season 1 6 Costa Rican Caraacostas Couples Quakers 2-0
APA Academy Season 1 7 Ok Rillaboomers Forest Green Rowlet 5-0
LFG Season 1 8 Somalian Sylveons Austrian Aegislash 2-0
DDL Season 3 9 Brussels Espeons Minnesota Magikarps 6-0
INT Season 1 5 Zebstrikers Couples Quakers 1-0
DDL Season 3 9 Minnesota Magikarps Chicago Snubbulls 0-1
LFG Season 1 6 Austrian Aegislash Boston Blastoise 2-3
INT Season 1 4 Hawaiian Kommo-os Couples Quakers 1-0
APA Academy Season 1 4 NY Yampers Ok Rillaboomers 0-2
DDL Season 3 8 Minnesota Magikarps Dumblespoods Army 1-0
LFG Season 1 5 Austrian Aegislash Valhalla Vullabies 4-0
INT Season 1 3 Salt Lake City Staryus Couples Quakers 0-4
APA Academy Season 1 3 Ok Rillaboomers Portage Herdiers 3-0
LEG Season 1 8 Ever Grande Electivires Hearthome City Flapple Jacks 2-0
DDL Season 3 7 Minnesota Magikarps Hartford Honchkrows 6-0
LFG Season 1 4 Austrian Aegislash New Orleans Oddish 4-0
INT Season 1 2 Couples Quakers Extreme CHRISMEN Wrestlers 1-0
APA Academy Season 1 2 Northern Weasels Ok Rillaboomers 0-6
LEG Season 1 7 Slateport Snorlaxes Ever Grande Electivires 3-0
UPIAO Season 1 6 Grumpog Jirachi La Mail 0-4
LFG Season 1 3 Long Island Lucarios Austrian Aegislash 4-0
INT Season 1 1 Couples Quakers Costa Rican Caraacostas 0-4
APA Academy Season 1 1 Ok Rillaboomers Minnesota Lycanrocs 5-0
LEG Season 1 6 Engine City Exeggutors Ever Grande Electivires 2-0
DDL Season 3 5 Neerdowell Nidokings Minnesota Magikarps 0-2
UPIAO Season 1 5 Grumpog Jirachi La Mail 0-3
LEG Season 1 5 Ever Grande Electivires Shalour City Shay-Baes 2-0
DDL Season 3 4 Minnesota Magikarps Hoensbroek Haunters 0-3
LEG Season 1 4 Spikemuth DWA Ever Grande Electivires 0-2
DDL Season 3 3 Chicago Snubbulls Minnesota Magikarps 5-0
UPIAO Season 1 3 Cringedra Grumpog 3-0
LEG Season 1 3 Dewford Dusclopses Ever Grande Electivires 3-0
DDL Season 3 2 Minnesota Magikarps Brussels Espeons 0-6
LEG Season 1 2 Jubilife City Jirachis Ever Grande Electivires 4-0
DDL Season 3 1 Xaxel Guild Golisopods Minnesota Magikarps 0-1
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 1 Minnesota Centiskorch Greek Charizards 0-6
UPIAO Season 1 1 Grumpog Ok Rillaboomer 0-4
LEG Season 1 1 Ever Grande Electivires Ecruteak City Haunters 0-1
Performance per season
League Season Team Matches played Direct kills Indirect kills Deaths
VDL Season 2 (ongoing) Seattle Seadras 2 1 1 2
VBA Season 1 (ongoing) H-town Houndooms 2 5 0 0
SLPG Season 1 (ongoing) CSD Municipal 3 2 0 2
ROMBL Season 1 (ongoing) CATEH 1 0 1 1
EPL Season 1 (ongoing) Golden Gate Luxray 2 3 0 0
JBL Season 1 (ongoing) Sawtelle Snorunts 1 0 0 1
SR-VGC Season 1 (ongoing) Austrian Aegislash 2 0 0 2
CWBL Season 1 (ongoing) Strongsville Sceptiles 2 4 0 2
UBC Season 1 (ongoing) James River Jolteons 8 16 0 4
AAPA Season 1 (ongoing) New York Kricketots 2 6 0 0
RPDL Season 1 (ongoing) Sin City Salamences 3 0 0 3
CDL Season 1 (ongoing) St. Michaels Alcremie 13 13 1 9
TDL Season 1 (ongoing) Throh You Into Last Place 2 1 0 1
HDL-VGC Season 1 (ongoing) Arizona Gengars 9 8 0 7
UDL Season 1 (ongoing) Mighty Arcanines 2 0 0 2
OCS Season 1 (ongoing) Blackburn Snovers 3 4 1 2
OCS Season 1 (ongoing) DubNation Wetballz 1 0 0 1
MRL Season 1 (ongoing) Blissey Army 3 2 0 3
APDL Season 1 (ongoing) Eindhoven Eelektriks 9 4 2 2
VDL Season 1 Old English Eiscue 7 13 3 5
WBEVGC Season 1 The8thHawluchas 16 15 3 12
CBDL Season 3 Sylmar Sylveons 2 0 0 1
ABL Season 4 Minnesota Perrserkers 2 6 1 1
LFG Season 2 Austrian Aegislash 6 7 0 5
LFG Season 2 Lake Buena Vista Lyconrocs 7 6 0 5
LFG Season 2 Tokyo Torkoal 9 9 3 7
RPL Season 2 Philly Frosmoths 6 0 0 6
SRL Season 1 Falador Flapples 7 7 0 5
INT Season 1 Couples Quakers 6 3 0 5
LFG Season 1 Austrian Aegislash 8 7 1 4
DDL Season 3 Minnesota Magikarps 9 11 1 8
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 Minnesota Centiskorch 1 0 0 1
UPIAO Season 1 Grumpog 4 0 0 4
LEG Season 1 Ever Grande Electivires 8 7 0 8
APA Academy Season 1 Ok Rillaboomers 7 4 4 4