Draft-League.nl

Draft leagues done easy!
Created and managed by AutoMatthic.
Leagues: 174 || Seasons: 311 from which 205 completed and 106 active || Coaches: 3039 from which 1872 are currently active || Played matches: 22076
Want to find out more? Watch this video or reach out to me using one of the links down below!
I don't ask leagues to pay fees in order to use draft-leauge.nl and I also don't run any ads. However, developing and maintaining the website does cost me time and money.
For those who wish to support me so I can keep developing the website, I made a Patreon if you feel generous, this is completely optional!

Select a Pokemon

Hatterene-Gmax

Hatterene-Gmax
Typing Psychic / Fairy
Ability Healer
Anticipation
Magic Bounce
Base stats HP: 57
Attack: 90
Defense: 95
Special Attack: 136
Special Defense: 103
Speed: 29
Times drafted 61
Games played 339
Kills Direct kills: 400
Indirect kills: 7
Total kills: 407
Deaths 241
Matches played
League Season Week Teams Score
EPL Season 1 2 Redirection Indeedees Mountain Magnetons 2-1
VBA Season 1 1 H-town Houndooms Gardner Guzzlords 2-0
CDL Season 1 5 Tulsa Drilburs Blazing Shadows 2-1
RPDL Season 1 4 Greenway Gardevoir Chicago Beartics 2-1
TFL Season 1 3 Evelynns Graceful Gardevoirs Detroit City Dragons 1-0
CWBL Season 1 3 HK Blades St. Louis Arcanines 1-2
AAPA Season 1 3 Louisiana Ludicolos Orlando Cinderace 4-0
SLPG Season 1 2 Deportivo Petapa CSD Municipal 2-1
EPL Season 1 1 Hearthome Sylveons Redirection Indeedees 2-0
VDL Season 1 10 United Umbreons Norwegian Darmanitans 1-2
HDL-VGC Season 1 7 Beethoven Bidoofs Florida Feraligatrs 1-2
CDL Season 1 4 Snake Backwards Tulsa Drilburs 0-2
RPDL Season 1 3 Greenway Gardevoir Ozark Torterras 2-1
TFL Season 1 2 Washington Waifus Evelynns Graceful Gardevoirs 1-2
CWBL Season 1 2 Strongsville Sceptiles St. Louis Arcanines 0-2
SLPG Season 1 1 Sta. Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Petapa 2-0
RTMC Season 1 9 Tampa Bay Luxrays Team Brocks Journey for Sprite 2-0
VDL Season 1 9 United Umbreons Old English Eiscue 2-0
OCS Season 1 6 Coarse Corsola 2.0 Omanytes of The Round Table 2-0
RDL Season 3 6 Sofia Slowkings Helsinki Linoone 4-0
CDL Season 1 3 Orlando Manectrics Tulsa Drilburs 0-2
TFL Season 1 1 Evelynns Graceful Gardevoirs Sydney Sleepers 1-2
CWBL Season 1 1 Castlevania Crobats St. Louis Arcanines 0-2
RTMC Season 1 8 Big Texas Munch Squad Team Brocks Journey for Sprite 1-2
SRL Season 2 11 Atlanta Talonflames Lisbon Arcanines 1-0
VDL Season 1 8 Georgia Gurchins United Umbreons 1-1
HDL-VGC Season 1 5 Scotland Lapras Florida Feraligatrs 1-2
OCS Season 1 5 Coarse Corsola 2.0 SharpShots 2-1
RDL Season 3 5 Helsinki Linoone Sydney Monfernos 3-0
TDL Season 1 2 Bugtista Butterfrees Rainy Sawsbucks 1-2
CDL Season 1 2 Tulsa Drilburs Tennessee Tropiuses 1-2
HDL Season 1 11 Boston Blastoises Greek Dragapults 0-3
APDL Season 1 6 Amsterdam Alakazam Bulky Ferrothorns 0-2
RDL Season 3 4 Krasnoyarsk Boldors Helsinki Linoone 1-0
RDL Season 3 4 Helsinki Linoone Prague Cramorants 1-0
SRL Season 2 9 Lisbon Arcanines Helgen Hydreigons 4-4
HDL Season 1 10 Boston Blastoises Monterrey Dreepys 2-0
APDL Season 1 5 Amsterdam Alakazam Eindhoven Eelektriks 1-0
HDL-VGC Season 1 3 Louisiana Lucarios Florida Feraligatrs 0-2
RDL Season 3 3 Neftegorsk Dragapult Helsinki Linoone 0-5
RDL Season 3 3 Helsinki Linoone Odessa Wingulls 2-0
RTMC Season 1 5 Team Brocks Journey for Sprite Sioux City Squirtle Squad 0-2
MBAVGC Season 1 3 Vermillion City Vermin Snowpoint Ninetales 2-1
SRL Season 2 8 Lisbon Arcanines Lavender Town Gengars 2-1
APDL Season 1 4 Amsterdam Alakazam San Luis Saurs 0-2
OCS Season 1 4 DubNation Wetballz Coarse Corsola 2.0 1-2
HDL-VGC Season 1 2 Sonoran Orbeetles Florida Feraligatrs 2-1
RDL Season 3 2 Klin Pinsirs Helsinki Linoone 0-3
RDL Season 3 2 Helsinki Linoone Lavender Town Trevenants 0-3
RTMC Season 1 4 Team Brocks Journey for Sprite Nashville Noivern 0-2
MBAVGC Season 1 2 Vermillion City Vermin Dewford Dons 0-2
SRL Season 2 7 Galar Greninjas Lisbon Arcanines 0-4
OAK Season 1 12 Liverpool Littens Geneva Genesects 3-2
OCS Season 1 3 Coarse Corsola 2.0 Channelview Cinderaces 2-0
APDL Season 1 3 New York Nites Amsterdam Alakazam 0-2
HDL-VGC Season 1 1 Florida Feraligatrs Texas Tyranitars 2-0
RDL Season 3 1 Helsinki Linoone Uryupinsk Ho-oh 0-3
RDL Season 3 1 Babylon Spinaraks Helsinki Linoone 0-3
RTMC Season 1 3 Team Brocks Journey for Sprite No Country for Old Gens 0-2
MBAVGC Season 1 1 Nimbassa Nosepass Vermillion City Vermin 2-1
GalDL Season 2 12 Alabama Rollouts New England Snow Cloaks 0-2
RTMC Season 1 2 Team Brocks Journey for Sprite Notre Dame Fighting Oddish 0-2
SRL Season 2 5 Lisbon Arcanines Stark Mt Giratinas 5-0
GalDL Season 2 11 New England Snow Cloaks Montreal Milotics 1-0
HDL Season 1 9 Boston Blastoises Welsh Waks 3-0
ABL Season 4 8 Dashing Dittos Honolulu Tauros 5-0
RTMC Season 1 1 Lake County Rage Team Brocks Journey for Sprite 2-0
GalDL Season 2 10 New England Snow Cloaks San Diego Snugglers 1-0
LFG Season 2 9 Wales Wooloos Topeka Tauros 1-2
IBL Season 1 5 Green Bay Yampers San Diego Snugglers 3-0
VDL Season 1 1 Des Moines Dunsparce Georgia Gurchins 2-1
ABL Season 4 7 Herkimer Drednaws Honolulu Tauros 0-3
HDL Season 1 8 New York Applins Boston Blastoises 0-3
SRL Season 2 3 Wild Area Renegades Lisbon Arcanines 0-4
GalDL Season 2 9 New Britain Rockruff New England Snow Cloaks 0-2
RoDL Season 1 9 Honcho Honchkrows Reding Raikous 3-0
PBAL Season 5 9 Hopes Peak Deoxys Lakeland Magikarp 0-2
HDL Season 1 7 Scotland Lapras Boston Blastoises 0-2
SRL Season 2 2 Raleigh Goons Lisbon Arcanines 0-6
OAK Season 1 9 Estrogen Espurr Geneva Genesects 0-1
SCL Season 3 8 San Francisco Cinderace Devious Misdreavus 5-0
GalDL Season 2 8 New England Snow Cloaks Alabama Rollouts 0-2
LFG Season 2 8 Gotham Golurks New York Ninetales 1-0
RoDL Season 1 8 Indianapolis Molts Reding Raikous 3-4
PBAL Season 5 8 Lakeland Magikarp Uppsala Umbreons 2-1
IBL Season 1 3 Las Vegas Cinderaces San Diego Snugglers 0-1
ABL Season 4 5 St Huberts Castaways Honolulu Tauros 2-0
HDL Season 1 6 Boston Blastoises Baltimore Bidoofs 4-0
SRL Season 2 1 Honcho Honchkrows Lisbon Arcanines 2-2
OAK Season 1 8 Geneva Genesects Florida Falinks 3-0
SCL Season 3 7 Devious Misdreavus Mighty Psyducks 1-0
GalDL Season 2 7 New England Snow Cloaks Tasmanian Toxicroaks 5-0
RoDL Season 1 7 Stranger Team Reding Raikous 0-3
PBAL Season 5 7 South Norfolk Noiverns Hopes Peak Deoxys 0-2
PBAL Season 5 7 Uppsala Umbreons Miami Malamarlins 0-1
WBEVGC Season 1 3 The8thHawluchas London Bisharps 2-1
IBL Season 1 2 Montreal Milotics San Diego Snugglers 3-0
DDU Season 1 1 Hamilton Torracats Khicago Kubfus 1-2
HDL Season 1 5 San Diego Scizors Boston Blastoises 0-3
OAK Season 1 7 Philadelphia Smeargle Geneva Genesects 0-3
SCL Season 3 6 Devious Misdreavus Torna Torracats 4-0
GalDL Season 2 6 New England Snow Cloaks Montreal Milotics 0-1
RoDL Season 1 6 Minnesota Spikings Reding Raikous 2-0
PBAL Season 5 6 Orlando Magikarps Uppsala Umbreons 2-0
PBAL Season 5 6 Hopes Peak Deoxys Toronto Totodile 1-0
IBL Season 1 1 Vegas Golden Corviknights San Diego Snugglers 0-2
ABL Season 4 3 Vancouver Corviknights Honolulu Tauros 3-0
HDL Season 1 4 Boston Blastoises Florida Feraligatrs 3-0
SRL Season 1 15 Calexico Blazikens Dendemille Dragonites 3-3
OAK Season 1 6 Sacramento Samurotts Geneva Genesects 0-6
SCL Season 3 5 Devious Misdreavus Golden State Garchomps 4-0
GalDL Season 2 5 New England Snow Cloaks Vancouver Corviknights 2-0
RoDL Season 1 5 Philly Flygons Reding Raikous 1-0
PBAL Season 5 5 Charlotte Corviknights Hopes Peak Deoxys 1-1
PBAL Season 5 5 Anaheim Appletuns Uppsala Umbreons 3-3
LFG Season 2 5 Wales Wooloos German Golisopods 2-0
CBDL Season 3 4 Las Vegas Luxrays Diamond Aquatic Primarinas 0-1
ABL Season 4 2 Honolulu Tauros NJ Brobats 0-5
HDL Season 1 3 Arizona Gengars Boston Blastoises 0-2
SRL Season 1 14 Calexico Blazikens Helgen Hydreigons 2-1
OAK Season 1 5 Geneva Genesects Zlatoust Zoroarks 2-0
SCL Season 3 4 Huntsville Haunters Devious Misdreavus 0-3
GalDL Season 2 4 New England Snow Cloaks Kansas City Kingdras 4-0
RoDL Season 1 4 Rose Tower Copperajahs Reding Raikous 5-3
PBAL Season 5 4 Laval Titans Uppsala Umbreons 1-2
PBAL Season 5 4 Hopes Peak Deoxys Miami Malamarlins 0-3
LFG Season 2 4 Wales Wooloos Dutch Dittos 0-4
CBDL Season 3 3 Rose Tower Copperajahs Diamond Aquatic Primarinas 6-0
ABL Season 4 1 Cuernavaca Cyndaquils Honolulu Tauros 5-0
HDL Season 1 2 Boston Blastoises Monterrey Dreepys 0-1
OAK Season 1 4 Geneva Genesects Breaking Zolts 6-0
SCL Season 3 3 Riverside Greninja Devious Misdreavus 2-0
GalDL Season 2 3 New England Snow Cloaks Dallas Starmies 0-2
RoDL Season 1 3 Detroit Shock Reding Raikous 4-0
PBAL Season 5 3 LA Infernapes Uppsala Umbreons 0-5
LFG Season 2 3 Cosmic Porygons Wales Wooloos 1-0
CBDL Season 3 2 Diamond Aquatic Primarinas Hopes Peak Deoxys 0-6
HDL Season 1 1 Greek Dragapults Boston Blastoises 2-0
GalDL Season 2 2 New England Snow Cloaks Miami Mence 2-0
PBAL Season 5 2 Charlotte Corviknights Uppsala Umbreons 0-2
PBAL Season 5 2 Hopes Peak Deoxys Mississippi Marshadows 1-1
LFG Season 2 2 Alberta Arcanines Wales Wooloos 0-4
CBDL Season 3 1 Diamond Aquatic Primarinas Austria Accelgors 4-4
SRL Season 1 11 Stark Mt Giratinas Calexico Blazikens 1-4
SCL Season 3 1 Boston Bidoofs Devious Misdreavus 3-0
GalDL Season 2 1 New England Snow Cloaks NJ Brobats 2-0
RoDL Season 1 1 Calexico Blazikens Reding Raikous 3-2
PBAL Season 5 1 Laval Titans Hopes Peak Deoxys 0-3
PBAL Season 5 1 Showtime Shadows Uppsala Umbreons 2-0
LFG Season 2 1 Wales Wooloos Dallas Darmanitans 0-3
CSN Season 2 10 St. Louis Slacking Corphish Christi 0-1
SRL Season 1 10 Calexico Blazikens Dendemille Dragonites 3-0
OAK Season 1 1 Geneva Genesects Liverpool Littens 2-3
CSN Season 2 9 St. Louis Slacking Bowling Greeninja 2-0
SRL Season 1 9 Raleigh Goons Calexico Blazikens 0-1
SRL Season 1 8 Nashville Nidokings Calexico Blazikens 5-6
SRL Season 1 7 Fargo Falinks Calexico Blazikens 4-0
CSN Season 2 8 St. Louis Slacking Nebraska Cottonee 3-0
PDL Season 1 9 Aussie Komalas Greek Dragapults 4-5
PDL Season 1 8 Aussie Komalas Boston Blastoises 5-0
BSL Season 1 6 Detroit Decidueye Dendemille Dragonites 0-2
SRL Season 1 6 Calexico Blazikens Galar Greninjas 1-1
CSN Season 2 7 Bronx Beartic St. Louis Slacking 0-1
PDL Season 1 7 Aussie Komalas Empire State Stakatakas 6-1
BSL Season 1 5 Dendemille Dragonites Baltimore Blazikens 6-0
SRL Season 1 5 Calexico Blazikens St. Louis Swablus 3-2
RDL Season 2 1 Prague Cramorants Arkhangelsk Orangurus 3-0
RDL Season 2 1 Arkhangelsk Orangurus Uryupinsk Ho-oh 0-1
CSN Season 2 6 St. Louis Slacking Bowling Greeninja 2-0
APA Academy Season 1 11 Montreal Milotics Minnesota Lycanrocs 0-2
PGO-Majors Season 1 7 Bonicas Fuyuki Knights 0-4
PKMNGL Season 2 7 Fuyuki Knights Vienna Vullabies 0-4
PDL Season 1 6 Frisco Goodras Aussie Komalas 1-3
BSL Season 1 4 New York Cinderace Dendemille Dragonites 2-4
SRL Season 1 4 Calexico Blazikens Falador Flapples 3-2
CSN Season 2 5 LA Kinglers St. Louis Slacking 0-3
APA Season 1 10 San Diego Chimchargers Philadelphia Soul Dew 0-1
PKMNGL Season 2 6 Huddersfield Heracross Fuyuki Knights 0-1
PDL Season 1 5 Aussie Komalas New Jersey Mudsdales 6-0
BSL Season 1 3 Dendemille Dragonites New England Crawdaunts 3-0
SRL Season 1 3 New York Nickits Calexico Blazikens 1-5
CSN Season 2 4 Corphish Christi St. Louis Slacking 3-0
APA Academy Season 1 10 NY Yampers Montreal Milotics 0-5
LFG Season 1 10 Pembroke Park Comfeys Salam Salamances 0-2
PKMNGL Season 2 5 Fuyuki Knights Sacramento Samurotts 2-0
PDL Season 1 4 Aussie Komalas Pittsburgh Tyrantrums 3-0
BSL Season 1 2 Pittsburgh Steelix Dendemille Dragonites 0-3
SRL Season 1 2 Celadon City Porygons Calexico Blazikens 2-5
CSN Season 2 3 St. Louis Slacking Ramallah Rotoms 0-2
APA Academy Season 1 9 Montreal Milotics Portage Herdiers 0-2
APA Season 1 9 Philadelphia Soul Dew Carolina Clefables 4-0
LFG Season 1 9 Pembroke Park Comfeys Kecleon Canadian 2-0
PGO-Majors Season 1 4 Bonicas New York Nosepasses 4-0
PKMNGL Season 2 4 Spear Pillar Shuckle Fuyuki Knights 1-0
PDL Season 1 3 Aussie Komalas Raleigh Goons 5-0
SRL Season 1 1 Calexico Blazikens Helgen Hydreigons 2-0
BSL Season 1 1 Dendemille Dragonites Cleveland Cloyster 0-1
APA Academy Season 1 8 Northern Weasels Montreal Milotics 0-1
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 12 Alberta Azelf Brick Breaking Krookodiles 0-6
PGO-Majors Season 1 3 Bonicas Lax Lycanrocs 3-0
PKMNGL Season 2 3 Philadelphia Falinks Fuyuki Knights 2-0
PDL Season 1 2 Ottawa Dittos Aussie Komalas 0-2
APA Academy Season 1 7 Montreal Milotics Minnesota Lycanrocs 5-0
MBL Season 1 12 Raleigh Roserades Dewford Dream Eaters 0-6
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 11 Alberta Azelf Minnesota Centiskorch 4-0
WWC-Gamma Season 1 8 Chicago Beartics Atlanta Arceus 2-0
LFG Season 1 8 Polk City Panchams Texas Toxapexes 3-6
PGO-Majors Season 1 2 Adelaide Honchkrows Bonicas 3-0
PKMNGL Season 2 2 Fuyuki Knights Washington Kingdras 2-0
PDL Season 1 1 Greek Dragapults Aussie Komalas 5-6
APA Academy Season 1 6 Sacramento Nidokings Montreal Milotics 4-0
APL Season 2 11 La Hoya Snivys Academia Elcheggutors 4-0
MBL Season 1 11 Raleigh Roserades Key West Samurotts 0-6
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 10 Alberta Azelf New York Urshifu 0-2
LFG Season 1 7 Pembroke Park Comfeys New York Ninetales 4-1
LFG Season 1 7 Los Angeles Latias Texas Toxapexes 0-5
PGO-Majors Season 1 1 Bonicas Michigan Mews 0-5
PKMNGL Season 2 1 Team Plasmagnezones Fuyuki Knights 3-0
APL Season 2 10 Caracas Snorlax Academia Elcheggutors 0-5
MBL Season 1 10 Realm of Light Raleigh Roserades 4-0
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 9 Los Angeles Chargerbugs Alberta Azelf 2-0
APL Season 2 9 Ludicolos Mojiteros SJ Academia Elcheggutors 6-0
RDL Season 1 6 Nashville Noiverns Sofia Slowkings 0-5
APA Season 1 6 Calgary Infernapes Philadelphia Soul Dew 4-0
WWC-Gamma Season 1 6 Wooloohampton Wanderers Atlanta Arceus 0-5
LFG Season 1 6 Mars Melmetals Texas Toxapexes 3-0
MBL Season 1 9 Kami Lvl Threat Raleigh Roserades 6-3
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 8 Bay State Buizel Alberta Azelf 5-0
APL Season 2 8 Academia Elcheggutors Rural Boys 0-2
LFG Season 1 5 Pembroke Park Comfeys Dimmsdale Dragonites 3-0
APA Season 1 5 Philadelphia Soul Dew Miami Mence 2-0
LFG Season 1 5 California Calyrex Texas Toxapexes 0-5
WBE Season 5 9 San Diego Chimchargers Bullet Punch Club 4-0
MBL Season 1 8 Raleigh Roserades Florida Garchomp 3-0
DDL Season 3 7 Chicago Snubbulls Xaxel Guild Golisopods 2-0
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 7 Alberta Azelf Kansas City Donphans 1-0
LDL-G-Max Season 10 7 White Sticky Lickilicky Toronto Totodile 0-4
APL Season 2 7 Academia Elcheggutors La Hoya Warriors 5-0
LFG Season 1 4 Pembroke Park Comfeys Salam Salamances 4-0
APA Season 1 4 Sin City Scizors Philadelphia Soul Dew 0-3
LFG Season 1 4 Florida Falinks Texas Toxapexes 3-0
CSN Season 1 9 Flaaffyette Static Toronto Staraptors 3-0
CSN Season 1 8 Toronto Staraptors Bronx Beartic 6-3
CSN Season 1 7 Columbia Dynamax Toronto Staraptors 0-1
MBL Season 1 7 Raleigh Roserades Key West Samurotts 3-0
DDL Season 3 6 Xaxel Guild Golisopods Brussels Espeons 0-4
LDL-D-Max Season 5 6 Adelaide Alolan-Vulpix Chicago Corviknights 2-0
APL Season 2 6 Caracas Snorlax Academia Elcheggutors 0-1
LDL-G-Max Season 10 6 Swansea Swannas White Sticky Lickilicky 4-0
LFG Season 1 3 Hungary Haxorus Pembroke Park Comfeys 0-5
APA Season 1 3 Miami Donphans Philadelphia Soul Dew 0-1
WWC-Gamma Season 1 3 Honolulu Honowooloos Atlanta Arceus 0-3
LFG Season 1 3 Texas Toxapexes German Golisopods 1-5
CSN Season 1 6 Denver Delphoxs Toronto Staraptors 0-5
MBL Season 1 6 Raleigh Roserades Dewford Dream Eaters 0-6
DDL Season 3 5 Loafville Lanturns Xaxel Guild Golisopods 0-4
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 5 Galarian Gentlemen Alberta Azelf 4-0
APL Season 2 5 Tauros Locos Team Academia Elcheggutors 0-2
LDL-G-Max Season 10 5 White Sticky Lickilicky Russellville Rockets 5-0
LFG Season 1 2 Wales Wooloos Pembroke Park Comfeys 0-4
APA Season 1 2 Philadelphia Scizors Philadelphia Soul Dew 4-0
WWC-Gamma Season 1 2 Atlanta Arceus Columbus Crobats 5-0
LFG Season 1 2 Texas Toxapexes Lunar Umbreons 2-3
CSN Season 1 5 St. Louis Slacking Toronto Staraptors 0-4
MBL Season 1 5 Kami Lvl Threat Raleigh Roserades 3-0
DDL Season 3 4 Hartford Honchkrows Xaxel Guild Golisopods 3-0
APL Season 2 4 Academia Elcheggutors La Hoya Snivys 0-1
LFG Season 1 1 Pembroke Park Comfeys Somalian Sylveons 0-4
WWC-Gamma Season 1 1 Winnipeg Jellicents Atlanta Arceus 0-1
APA Season 1 1 Philadelphia Soul Dew Baltimore Corviknights 0-4
WBE Season 5 7 Bullet Punch Club Pittsburgh Pichus 2-0
CSN Season 1 4 Corphish Christi Toronto Staraptors 0-2
MBL Season 1 4 Realm of Light Raleigh Roserades 4-0
DDL Season 3 3 Neerdowell Nidokings Xaxel Guild Golisopods 0-1
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 3 Alberta Azelf Rome Empoleons 0-2
LDL-D-Max Season 5 3 Philadelphia Phantumps Adelaide Alolan-Vulpix 1-0
WBE Season 5 6 Bullet Punch Club South Texas Sableyes 1-0
CSN Season 1 3 Nebraska Cottonee Toronto Staraptors 0-3
DDL Season 3 2 Xaxel Guild Golisopods Hoensbroek Haunters 0-2
LDL-D-Max Season 5 2 Adelaide Alolan-Vulpix Albany Abomasnows 4-0
WBE Season 5 5 Bullet Punch Club Melbourne Rotoms 0-1
CSN Season 1 2 Bronx Beartic Toronto Staraptors 5-0
MBL Season 1 2 Florida Garchomp Raleigh Roserades 0-6
DDL Season 3 1 Xaxel Guild Golisopods Minnesota Magikarps 0-1
LDL-D-Max Season 5 1 Iowa Jolteons Adelaide Alolan-Vulpix 2-0
WBE Season 5 4 Bullet Punch Club Miami Donphans 3-0
CSN Season 1 1 Flaaffyette Static Toronto Staraptors 6-0
MBL Season 1 1 Lavender Town Haunters Raleigh Roserades 0-5
WBE Season 5 3 Minnesota Vikavolts Bullet Punch Club 0-1
WBE Season 5 2 Milwaukee Sawsbucks Bullet Punch Club 1-0
Performance per season
League Season Team Matches played Direct kills Indirect kills Deaths
VBA Season 1 (ongoing) Gardner Guzzlords 2 0 0 2
SLPG Season 1 (ongoing) Deportivo Petapa 5 4 0 5
EPL Season 1 (ongoing) Redirection Indeedees 5 5 0 4
CWBL Season 1 (ongoing) St. Louis Arcanines 6 11 0 2
TFL Season 1 (ongoing) Evelynns Graceful Gardevoirs 6 8 1 2
AAPA Season 1 (ongoing) Louisiana Ludicolos 1 0 0 0
RPDL Season 1 (ongoing) Greenway Gardevoir 4 7 0 2
CDL Season 1 (ongoing) Tulsa Drilburs 9 9 0 2
TDL Season 1 (ongoing) Rainy Sawsbucks 2 2 0 1
RDL Season 3 (ongoing) Helsinki Linoone 10 13 0 7
HDL-VGC Season 1 (ongoing) Florida Feraligatrs 10 21 1 2
MBAVGC Season 1 (ongoing) Vermillion City Vermin 6 7 0 4
OCS Season 1 (ongoing) Coarse Corsola 2.0 8 5 1 7
APDL Season 1 (ongoing) Amsterdam Alakazam 6 6 0 4
RTMC Season 1 (ongoing) Team Brocks Journey for Sprite 12 4 0 11
VDL Season 1 Des Moines Dunsparce 2 0 0 1
VDL Season 1 United Umbreons 8 6 0 5
SRL Season 2 (ongoing) Lisbon Arcanines 8 12 0 6
DDU Season 1 (ongoing) Hamilton Torracats 3 0 0 3
IBL Season 1 (ongoing) San Diego Snugglers 4 5 0 4
HDL Season 1 Boston Blastoises 11 18 0 9
WBEVGC Season 1 London Bisharps 2 2 0 1
CBDL Season 3 Diamond Aquatic Primarinas 4 0 0 3
ABL Season 4 Honolulu Tauros 6 5 0 6
RoDL Season 1 Reding Raikous 8 9 0 6
PBAL Season 5 Hopes Peak Deoxys 7 10 0 5
PBAL Season 5 Uppsala Umbreons 8 9 0 7
LFG Season 2 New York Ninetales 1 2 0 1
LFG Season 2 Wales Wooloos 6 11 0 4
OAK Season 1 Geneva Genesects 8 17 0 5
SCL Season 3 Devious Misdreavus 7 9 0 7
GalDL Season 2 New England Snow Cloaks 12 17 0 9
RDL Season 2 Arkhangelsk Orangurus 2 3 0 2
BSL Season 1 (ongoing) Dendemille Dragonites 5 9 0 3
BSL Season 1 (ongoing) Detroit Decidueye 1 1 0 1
SRL Season 1 Calexico Blazikens 13 17 1 11
PDL Season 1 Aussie Komalas 9 11 1 2
PGO-Majors Season 1 Bonicas 5 3 0 3
CSN Season 2 St. Louis Slacking 8 15 0 7
PKMNGL Season 2 Fuyuki Knights 7 10 0 7
RDL Season 1 Nashville Noiverns 1 0 0 1
LFG Season 1 Texas Toxapexes 7 8 0 4
LFG Season 1 Pembroke Park Comfeys 8 6 0 3
WWC-Gamma Season 1 Atlanta Arceus 5 6 1 3
APL Season 2 Academia Elcheggutors 8 13 0 6
DDL Season 3 Xaxel Guild Golisopods 6 5 1 6
DDL Season 3 Neerdowell Nidokings 1 2 0 1
MBL Season 1 Raleigh Roserades 11 8 0 6
LDL-G-Max Season 10 White Sticky Lickilicky 3 2 0 3
LDL-D-Max Season 5 Adelaide Alolan-Vulpix 4 10 0 3
LDL-Z-Move Season 2 Alberta Azelf 8 3 0 8
CSN Season 1 Toronto Staraptors 9 13 0 6
APA Season 1 Philadelphia Soul Dew 8 6 0 7
APA Academy Season 1 Montreal Milotics 6 5 0 5
WBE Season 5 Bullet Punch Club 7 10 0 6